| # | Date / Course | Score | ESC | Diff | |
| N/A |
April 2024 San Ignacio Golf Club Tees: White, Slope: 119, Rating: 67.5 |
94 | 94 | 25.2 | |
| N/A |
April 2024 del Lago Golf Club Tees: Silver, Slope: 126, Rating: 68.7 |
93 A | 92 | 20.9 | |
| N/A |
April 2024 Haven Golf Club Tees: White, Slope: 117, Rating: 69.2 |
92 A | 92 | 22.0 | |
| N/A |
April 2024 San Ignacio Golf Club Tees: White, Slope: 119, Rating: 67.5 |
92 | 92 | 23.3 | |
| N/A |
April 2024 Tubac Golf Resort (Anza/Rancho) Tees: White, Slope: 114, Rating: 66.1 |
84 A | 84 | 17.7 | |
| N/A |
April 2024 San Ignacio Golf Club Tees: White, Slope: 119, Rating: 67.5 |
92 | 91 | 22.3 | |
| N/A |
April 2024 Tubac Golf Resort (Otero/Anza) Tees: White, Slope: 111, Rating: 65.2 |
87 A | 85 | 20.2 | |
| N/A |
March 2024 Tubac Golf Resort (Anza/Rancho) Tees: White, Slope: 114, Rating: 66.1 |
90 A | 90 | 23.7 | |
| N/A |
March 2024 San Ignacio Golf Club Tees: White, Slope: 119, Rating: 67.5 |
89 | 89 | 20.4 | |
| N/A |
January 2024 San Ignacio Golf Club Tees: White, Slope: 118, Rating: 67.4 |
92 | 92 | 23.6 | |
| N/A |
January 2024 San Ignacio Golf Club Tees: White, Slope: 118, Rating: 67.4 |
93 | 92 | 23.6 | |
| N/A |
January 2024 San Ignacio Golf Club Tees: White, Slope: 118, Rating: 67.4 |
88 | 88 | 19.7 | |
| N/A |
January 2024 Tubac Golf Resort (Otero/Anza) Tees: White, Slope: 111, Rating: 65.2 |
94 A | 94 | 29.3 | |
| N/A |
January 2024 San Ignacio Golf Club Tees: White, Slope: 118, Rating: 67.4 |
94 | 94 | 25.5 | |
| N/A |
January 2024 San Ignacio Golf Club Tees: White, Slope: 118, Rating: 67.4 |
93 | 93 | 24.5 | |
| N/A |
January 2024 San Ignacio Golf Club Tees: White, Slope: 118, Rating: 67.4 |
95 | 95 | 26.4 | |
| N/A |
January 2024 San Ignacio Golf Club Tees: White, Slope: 118, Rating: 67.4 |
93 | 93 | 24.5 | |
| N/A |
January 2024 San Ignacio Golf Club Tees: White, Slope: 118, Rating: 67.4 |
90 | 90 | 21.6 | |
| N/A |
January 2024 Tubac Golf Resort (Otero/Anza) Tees: White, Slope: 111, Rating: 65.2 |
91 A | 91 | 26.3 | |
| N/A |
January 2024 San Ignacio Golf Club Tees: White, Slope: 118, Rating: 67.4 |
93 | 93 | 24.5 | |
| N/A |
January 2024 San Ignacio Golf Club Tees: White, Slope: 118, Rating: 67.4 |
91 | 91 | 22.6 | |
| N/A |
January 2024 Tubac Golf Resort (Anza/Rancho) Tees: White, Slope: 114, Rating: 66.1 |
94 A | 94 | 27.7 | |
| N/A |
January 2024 San Ignacio Golf Club Tees: White, Slope: 118, Rating: 67.4 |
97 | 96 | 27.4 | |
| N/A |
December 2023 San Ignacio Golf Club Tees: White, Slope: 118, Rating: 67.4 |
99 | 98 | 29.3 | |
| N/A |
December 2023 Canoa Ranch Golf Club Tees: Blanco, Slope: 115, Rating: 64.1 |
93 A | 92 | 27.4 | |
| N/A |
December 2023 San Ignacio Golf Club Tees: White, Slope: 118, Rating: 67.4 |
107 | 105 | 36.0 | |
| N/A |
December 2023 San Ignacio Golf Club Tees: White, Slope: 118, Rating: 67.4 |
93 | 93 | 24.5 | |
| N/A |
December 2023 San Ignacio Golf Club Tees: White, Slope: 118, Rating: 67.4 |
91 | 90 | 21.6 | |
| N/A |
November 2023 San Ignacio Golf Club Tees: White, Slope: 118, Rating: 67.4 |
96 | 96 | 27.4 | |
| N/A |
November 2023 San Ignacio Golf Club Tees: White, Slope: 118, Rating: 67.4 |
99 | 96 | 27.4 | |