| # | Date / Course | Score | ESC | Diff | |
| N/A |
July 2023 Encanto 9 Tees: White, Slope: 80, Rating: 28.5 |
33 A | 33 | 6.4 | |
| N/A |
June 2023 / July 2023 a) Encanto 9 b) Palo Verde Golf Course Tees: White / Regular, Slope: 80, Rating: 57.3 |
68C | 68 | 15.1 | |
| 34A | 34 | 7.8 | |||
| 34A | 34 | 7.3 | |||
| N/A |
July 2023 Rancho Manana Golf Club Tees: White, Slope: 119, Rating: 64.0 |
82 A | 82 | 17.1 | |
| N/A |
June 2023 Sunbird Golf Resort Tees: Blue, Slope: 102, Rating: 62.0 |
76 A | 76 | 15.5 | |
| N/A |
June 2023 Dove Valley Ranch Golf Club Tees: White, Slope: 118, Rating: 67.8 |
96 A | 96 | 27.0 | |
| N/A |
June 2023 Sunland Village East Golf Course Tees: Men, Slope: 89, Rating: 58.7 |
72 A | 72 | 16.9 | |
| N/A |
May 2023 Sun City Quail Run Golf Course Tees: Mens, Slope: 90, Rating: 59.6 |
79 A | 79 | 24.4 | |
| N/A |
May 2023 / May 2023 a) Palo Verde Golf Course b) Encanto 9 Tees: Regular / White, Slope: 80, Rating: 57.3 |
71C | 71 | 19.4 | |
| 36A | 36 | 10.2 | |||
| 35A | 35 | 9.2 | |||
| N/A |
May 2023 / May 2023 a) Palo Verde Golf Course b) Palo Verde Golf Course Tees: Regular / Regular, Slope: 80, Rating: 57.6 |
73C | 73 | 21.8 | |
| 41A | 41 | 17.2 | |||
| 32A | 32 | 4.5 | |||
| N/A |
April 2023 / May 2023 a) Palo Verde Golf Course b) Encanto 9 Tees: Regular / White, Slope: 80, Rating: 57.3 |
72C | 72 | 20.8 | |
| 37A | 37 | 11.6 | |||
| 35A | 35 | 9.2 | |||
| N/A |
April 2023 / April 2023 a) Encanto 9 b) Palo Verde Golf Course Tees: White / Regular, Slope: 80, Rating: 57.3 |
71C | 71 | 19.4 | |
| 37A | 37 | 12.0 | |||
| 34A | 34 | 7.3 | |||
| N/A |
April 2023 Peoria Pines Tees: White, Slope: 92, Rating: 59.2 |
82 | 82 | 28.0 | |
| N/A |
April 2023 Dove Valley Ranch Golf Club Tees: White, Slope: 118, Rating: 67.8 |
93 A | 93 | 24.1 | |
| N/A |
April 2023 / April 2023 a) Encanto 9 b) Encanto 9 Tees: White / White, Slope: 80, Rating: 57.0 |
76C | 74 | 24.0 | |
| 40A | 38 | 13.4 | |||
| 36A | 36 | 10.6 | |||
| N/A |
March 2023 Encanto 18 Tees: White, Slope: 113, Rating: 68.5 |
92 A | 92 | 23.5 | |
| N/A |
March 2023 / March 2023 a) Palo Verde Golf Course b) Palo Verde Golf Course Tees: Regular / Regular, Slope: 80, Rating: 57.6 |
75C | 75 | 24.6 | |
| 39A | 39 | 14.4 | |||
| 36A | 36 | 10.2 | |||
| N/A |
March 2023 Dove Valley Ranch Golf Club Tees: White, Slope: 118, Rating: 67.8 |
94 A | 94 | 25.1 | |
| N/A |
March 2023 / March 2023 a) Falcon Dunes Golf Course b) Encanto 9 Tees: Falcon / White, Slope: 103, Rating: 64.0 |
84C | 84 | 21.8 | |
| 48A | 48 | 11.2 | |||
| 36A | 36 | 10.6 | |||
| N/A |
February 2023 / February 2023 a) Palo Verde Golf Course b) Palo Verde Golf Course Tees: Regular / Regular, Slope: 80, Rating: 57.6 |
79C | 79 | 30.2 | |
| 41A | 41 | 17.2 | |||
| 38A | 38 | 13.0 | |||
| N/A |
February 2023 Peoria Pines Tees: White, Slope: 92, Rating: 59.2 |
81 A | 81 | 26.8 | |
| N/A |
February 2023 Encanto 18 Tees: White, Slope: 113, Rating: 68.5 |
94 A | 94 | 25.5 | |
| N/A |
January 2023 / a) Encanto 9 b) Tees: White / , Slope: 80, Rating: 57.0 |
75C | 75 | 25.4 | |
| 36A | 36 | 10.6 | |||
| N/A |
January 2023 / February 2023 a) Encanto 9 b) Encanto 9 Tees: White / White, Slope: 80, Rating: 57.0 |
73C | 73 | 22.6 | |
| 36A | 36 | 10.6 | |||
| 37A | 37 | 12.0 | |||
| N/A |
January 2023 / January 2023 a) Encanto 9 b) Peoria Pines Tees: White / White, Slope: 86, Rating: 58.0 |
77C | 77 | 25.0 | |
| 37A | 37 | 12.0 | |||
| 40A | 40 | 13.0 | |||
| N/A |
January 2023 Rolling Hills Golf Course - Tempe Tees: White, Slope: 87, Rating: 57.7 |
75 A | 75 | 22.5 | |
| N/A |
January 2023 Encanto 18 Tees: White, Slope: 113, Rating: 68.5 |
93 A | 93 | 24.5 | |
| N/A |
December 2022 / December 2022 a) Palo Verde Golf Course b) Encanto 9 Tees: Regular / White, Slope: 80, Rating: 57.3 |
83C | 83 | 36.3 | |
| 37A | 37 | 11.6 | |||
| 46A | 46 | 24.7 | |||
| N/A |
November 2022 / December 2022 a) Palo Verde Golf Course b) Encanto 9 Tees: Regular / White, Slope: 80, Rating: 57.3 |
71C | 71 | 19.4 | |
| 33A | 33 | 5.9 | |||
| 38A | 38 | 13.4 | |||
| N/A |
November 2022 Agave Highlands Tees: Gold, Slope: 110, Rating: 65.7 |
87 A | 87 | 21.9 | |
| N/A |
October 2022 / November 2022 a) Palo Verde Golf Course b) Encanto 9 Tees: Regular / White, Slope: 80, Rating: 57.3 |
77C | 77 | 27.8 | |
| 41A | 41 | 17.2 | |||
| 36A | 36 | 10.6 | |||