| # | Date / Course | Score | ESC | Diff | |
| N/A |
August 2022 Gamble Sands Tees: Sands Combo, Slope: 111, Rating: 69.4 |
88 A | 88 | 18.9 | |
| N/A |
August 2022 Gamble Sands Tees: Sands Combo, Slope: 111, Rating: 69.4 |
82 A | 82 | 12.8 | |
| N/A |
August 2022 Desert Canyon Golf Resort Tees: Blue/White Comb., Slope: 132, Rating: 71.7 |
93 A | 93 | 18.2 | |
| N/A |
July 2022 Skagit Golf & Country Club / Rope Rider Tees: Green / Jake/Blue, Slope: 128, Rating: 70.8 |
91 C | 91 | 17.9 | |
| N/A |
July 2022 Skagit Golf & Country Club Tees: Green, Slope: 127, Rating: 69.5 |
85 | 85 | 13.8 | |
| N/A |
July 2022 Poston Butte Golf Club Tees: White, Slope: 119, Rating: 69.2 |
92 A | 92 | 21.7 | |
| N/A |
July 2022 Skagit Golf & Country Club Tees: Green, Slope: 127, Rating: 69.5 |
85 | 85 | 13.8 | |
| N/A |
June 2022 Skagit Golf & Country Club Tees: Green, Slope: 127, Rating: 69.5 |
97 | 97 | 24.5 | |
| N/A |
June 2022 Skagit Golf & Country Club Tees: Green, Slope: 127, Rating: 69.5 |
101 | 101 | 28.0 | |
| N/A |
June 2022 Bellingham Golf & Country Club Tees: Blue, Slope: 127, Rating: 70.0 |
96 A | 96 | 23.1 | |
| N/A |
June 2022 Legion Memorial Golf Course Tees: Blue, Slope: 116, Rating: 70.7 |
93 A | 93 | 21.7 | |
| N/A |
June 2022 South/North Tees: Green, Slope: 127, Rating: 70.4 |
92 A | 92 | 19.2 | |
| N/A |
June 2022 Skagit Golf & Country Club Tees: Green, Slope: 127, Rating: 69.5 |
92 | 92 | 20.0 | |
| N/A |
May 2022 Skagit Golf & Country Club Tees: Green, Slope: 127, Rating: 69.5 |
102 | 102 | 28.9 | |
| N/A |
May 2022 Prospector Tees: Back/Middle, Slope: 129, Rating: 70.5 |
94 A | 94 | 20.6 | |
| N/A |
May 2022 Skagit Golf & Country Club Tees: Green, Slope: 127, Rating: 69.5 |
92 | 92 | 20.0 | |
| N/A |
March 2022 Sheep Ranch Tees: GOLD, Slope: 111, Rating: 68.1 |
88 A | 88 | 20.3 | |
| N/A |
March 2022 Bandon Trails Tees: GOLD, Slope: 122, Rating: 68.7 |
98 A | 98 | 27.1 | |
| N/A |
March 2022 Old Macdonald Tees: GOLD, Slope: 117, Rating: 67.8 |
88 A | 88 | 19.5 | |
| N/A |
March 2022 Pacific Dunes Tees: GOLD, Slope: 131, Rating: 68.9 |
93 A | 93 | 20.8 | |
| N/A |
March 2022 Chambers Bay Golf Club Tees: Navy/Sand Comb., Slope: 134, Rating: 73.3 |
96 A | 96 | 19.1 | |
| N/A |
March 2022 Bandon Dunes Tees: GOLD, Slope: 134, Rating: 69.4 |
94 A | 94 | 20.7 | |
| N/A |
December 2021 Mountain Tees: Gold, Slope: 137, Rating: 70.3 |
90 A | 90 | 16.2 | |
| N/A |
November 2021 Skagit Golf & Country Club Tees: Green, Slope: 127, Rating: 69.5 |
83 | 83 | 12.0 | |
| N/A |
October 2021 Skagit Golf & Country Club Tees: Green, Slope: 127, Rating: 69.5 |
97 | 97 | 24.5 | |
| N/A |
April 2021 Willows Run Golf Club (Coyote Creek) Tees: Blue, Slope: 120, Rating: 70.8 |
86 A | 86 | 14.3 | |
| N/A |
April 2021 Skagit Golf & Country Club Tees: Green, Slope: 126, Rating: 69.1 |
101 | 101 | 28.6 | |
| N/A |
April 2021 Legion Memorial Golf Course Tees: White, Slope: 114, Rating: 68.1 |
90 A | 90 | 21.7 | |
| N/A |
March 2021 Skagit Golf & Country Club Tees: Green, Slope: 126, Rating: 69.1 |
85 | 85 | 14.3 | |
| N/A |
March 2021 Skagit Golf & Country Club Tees: Green, Slope: 126, Rating: 34.4 |
44 | 44 | 8.6 | |