| # | Date / Course | Score | ESC | Diff | |
| N/A |
March 2023 Winter Pines Golf Course Tees: White, Slope: 109, Rating: 64.6 |
89 A | 89 | 25.3 | |
| N/A |
March 2023 Legacy Club at Alaqua Lakes Tees: White, Slope: 124, Rating: 70.7 |
87 | 87 | 14.9 | |
| N/A |
March 2023 Legacy Club at Alaqua Lakes Tees: White, Slope: 124, Rating: 70.7 |
96 | 96 | 23.1 | |
| N/A |
February 2023 Legacy Club at Alaqua Lakes Tees: White, Slope: 124, Rating: 70.7 |
89 | 89 | 16.7 | |
| N/A |
February 2023 Legacy Club at Alaqua Lakes Tees: White, Slope: 124, Rating: 70.7 |
88 | 88 | 15.8 | |
| N/A |
January 2023 Legacy Club at Alaqua Lakes Tees: White, Slope: 124, Rating: 70.7 |
86 | 86 | 13.9 | |
| N/A |
January 2023 Heathrow Country Club Tees: Blue, Slope: 127, Rating: 70.5 |
93 A | 92 | 19.1 | |
| N/A |
December 2022 Legacy Club at Alaqua Lakes Tees: White, Slope: 124, Rating: 70.7 |
88 | 88 | 15.8 | |
| N/A |
November 2022 Legacy Club at Alaqua Lakes Tees: White, Slope: 124, Rating: 70.7 |
85 | 85 | 13.0 | |
| N/A |
November 2022 Legacy Club at Alaqua Lakes Tees: White, Slope: 124, Rating: 70.7 |
79 | 79 | 7.6 | |
| N/A |
November 2022 Legacy Club at Alaqua Lakes Tees: White, Slope: 124, Rating: 70.7 |
82 | 82 | 10.3 | |
| N/A |
September 2022 MetroWest Golf Club Tees: White, Slope: 132, Rating: 34.6 |
41 A | 41 | 5.5 | |
| N/A |
September 2022 Innisbrook Resort & Golf Club (Osprey South) Tees: White, Slope: 115, Rating: 66.7 |
85 A | 85 | 18.0 | |
| N/A |
September 2022 Innisbrook Resort & Golf Club (Copperhead) Tees: Green, Slope: 139, Rating: 73.1 |
86 A | 85 | 9.7 | |
| N/A |
September 2022 Innisbrook Resort & Golf Club (Osprey North) Tees: White, Slope: 115, Rating: 66.2 |
92 A | 91 | 24.4 | |
| N/A |
September 2022 MetroWest Golf Club / MetroWest Golf Club Tees: White / White, Slope: 130, Rating: 69.5 |
90 C | 90 | 18.0 | |
| N/A |
September 2022 Heathrow Country Club Tees: Blue, Slope: 127, Rating: 70.5 |
84 A | 84 | 12.0 | |
| N/A |
August 2022 MetroWest Golf Club / MetroWest Golf Club Tees: White / White, Slope: 130, Rating: 69.5 |
84 C | 84 | 12.7 | |
| N/A |
August 2022 Legacy Club at Alaqua Lakes Tees: White, Slope: 124, Rating: 70.7 |
88 | 88 | 15.8 | |
| N/A |
August 2022 Legacy Club at Alaqua Lakes Tees: White, Slope: 124, Rating: 70.7 |
87 A | 87 | 14.9 | |
| N/A |
August 2022 MetroWest Golf Club / MetroWest Golf Club Tees: White / White, Slope: 130, Rating: 69.5 |
85 C | 85 | 13.5 | |
| N/A |
June 2022 MetroWest Golf Club / Legacy Club at Alaqua Lakes Tees: White / White, Slope: 125, Rating: 70.5 |
88 C | 88 | 15.9 | |
| N/A |
June 2022 Legacy Club at Alaqua Lakes Tees: White, Slope: 124, Rating: 70.7 |
89 | 89 | 16.7 | |
| N/A |
June 2022 Legacy Club at Alaqua Lakes / MetroWest Golf Club Tees: White / White, Slope: 126, Rating: 70.0 |
86 C | 86 | 14.4 | |
| N/A |
June 2022 Legacy Club at Alaqua Lakes Tees: White, Slope: 124, Rating: 70.7 |
89 | 89 | 16.7 | |
| N/A |
May 2022 MetroWest Golf Club / MetroWest Golf Club Tees: White / White, Slope: 132, Rating: 69.2 |
81 C | 81 | 10.1 | |
| N/A |
May 2022 Heathrow Country Club Tees: Blue, Slope: 127, Rating: 70.5 |
89 A | 89 | 16.5 | |
| N/A |
May 2022 Legacy Club at Alaqua Lakes Tees: White, Slope: 124, Rating: 70.7 |
86 A | 86 | 13.9 | |
| N/A |
April 2022 Legacy Club at Alaqua Lakes Tees: White, Slope: 124, Rating: 70.7 |
88 A | 86 | 13.9 | |
| N/A |
April 2022 MetroWest Golf Club / Shingle Creek Golf Club Tees: White / Blue, Slope: 123, Rating: 69.2 |
83 C | 83 | 12.8 | |