| # | Date / Course | Score | ESC | Diff | |
| N/A |
July 2023 Woods Hole Golf Club Tees: Blue, Slope: 128, Rating: 71.1 |
84 | 84 | 11.4 | |
| N/A |
July 2023 Woods Hole Golf Club Tees: Blue, Slope: 128, Rating: 71.1 |
85 | 85 | 12.3 | |
| N/A |
July 2023 Waverly Oaks Golf Club Tees: Gold, Slope: 124, Rating: 72.3 |
83 A | 83 | 9.8 | |
| N/A |
July 2023 The Brookside Golf Club Tees: Blue, Slope: 133, Rating: 70.9 |
86 A | 86 | 12.8 | |
| N/A |
June 2023 Pocasset Golf Club Tees: Blue, Slope: 128, Rating: 71.0 |
88 A | 88 | 15.0 | |
| N/A |
June 2023 Falmouth Country Club (Championship Course) Tees: White, Slope: 128, Rating: 71.2 |
95 A | 95 | 21.0 | |
| N/A |
May 2023 Cape Cod Country Club Tees: Gold, Slope: 121, Rating: 66.8 |
82 A | 82 | 14.2 | |
| N/A |
May 2023 Woods Hole Golf Club Tees: Blue, Slope: 128, Rating: 71.1 |
83 | 83 | 10.5 | |
| N/A |
May 2023 Woods Hole Golf Club Tees: Blue, Slope: 128, Rating: 71.1 |
82 | 82 | 9.6 | |
| N/A |
May 2023 Woods Hole Golf Club Tees: Blue, Slope: 128, Rating: 71.1 |
83 | 83 | 10.5 | |
| N/A |
April 2023 Woods Hole Golf Club Tees: Blue, Slope: 128, Rating: 71.1 |
83 | 83 | 10.5 | |
| N/A |
October 2022 Woods Hole Golf Club Tees: Blue, Slope: 128, Rating: 71.1 |
90 | 90 | 16.7 | |
| N/A |
October 2022 Woods Hole Golf Club Tees: Blue, Slope: 128, Rating: 71.1 |
88 | 88 | 14.9 | |
| N/A |
September 2022 Willowbend Country Club (Bend/Bogs) Tees: Gold, Slope: 141, Rating: 73.3 |
89 A | 89 | 12.6 | |
| N/A |
August 2022 Woods Hole Golf Club / Woods Hole Golf Club Tees: Blue / Blue, Slope: 128, Rating: 71.1 |
84 C | 84 | 11.4 | |
| N/A |
July 2022 Cape Cod Country Club Tees: Blue, Slope: 129, Rating: 71.7 |
90 A | 90 | 16.0 | |
| N/A |
July 2022 Woods Hole Golf Club Tees: Blue, Slope: 128, Rating: 71.1 |
88 | 88 | 14.9 | |
| N/A |
July 2022 The Brookside Golf Club Tees: Blue, Slope: 133, Rating: 70.9 |
84 A | 84 | 11.1 | |
| N/A |
June 2022 Woods Hole Golf Club / Woods Hole Golf Club Tees: Blue / Blue, Slope: 130, Rating: 70.4 |
89 C | 89 | 16.2 | |
| N/A |
June 2022 Cape Cod Country Club Tees: White, Slope: 125, Rating: 69.6 |
88 A | 88 | 16.6 | |
| N/A |
April 2022 Woods Hole Golf Club Tees: Blue, Slope: 128, Rating: 71.1 |
92 | 92 | 18.5 | |
| N/A |
April 2022 Woods Hole Golf Club Tees: Blue, Slope: 128, Rating: 71.1 |
91 | 91 | 17.6 | |
| N/A |
December 2021 Woods Hole Golf Club Tees: Blue, Slope: 130, Rating: 35.2 |
44 N | 44 | 7.6 | |
| N/A |
November 2021 Woods Hole Golf Club Tees: Blue, Slope: 128, Rating: 71.1 |
83 N | 83 | 10.5 | |
| N/A |
November 2021 Mink Meadows Golf Club Tees: Blue-White/Grn-White, Slope: 127, Rating: 35.5 |
44 AN | 44 | 7.6 | |
| N/A |
November 2021 Woods Hole Golf Club Tees: Blue, Slope: 128, Rating: 71.1 |
92 | 92 | 18.5 | |
| N/A |
October 2021 Woods Hole Golf Club / Woods Hole Golf Club Tees: Blue / Blue, Slope: 130, Rating: 70.4 |
88 C | 88 | 15.3 | |
| N/A |
October 2021 Woods Hole Golf Club Tees: Blue, Slope: 128, Rating: 71.1 |
93 | 93 | 19.3 | |
| N/A |
September 2021 Woods Hole Golf Club / Woods Hole Golf Club Tees: Blue / Blue, Slope: 128, Rating: 71.1 |
90 C | 90 | 16.7 | |
| N/A |
September 2021 Woods Hole Golf Club / Woods Hole Golf Club Tees: Blue / Blue, Slope: 130, Rating: 70.4 |
86 C | 86 | 13.6 | |