| # | Date / Course | Score | ESC | Diff | |
| N/A |
February 2023 Hendersonville Country Club Tees: White, Slope: 124, Rating: 69.2 |
80 | 80 | 9.8 | |
| N/A |
February 2023 Hendersonville Country Club Tees: White, Slope: 124, Rating: 69.2 |
88 | 88 | 17.1 | |
| N/A |
January 2023 Hendersonville Country Club Tees: White, Slope: 123, Rating: 34.5 |
36 | 36 | 1.4 | |
| N/A |
July 2021 / January 2023 a) Bermuda Run CC (East Course) b) Hendersonville Country Club Tees: Orange / White, Slope: 127, Rating: 69.8 |
84C | 84 | 12.5 | |
| 45A | 45 | 8.6 | |||
| 39 | 39 | 3.9 | |||
| N/A |
December 2022 Hendersonville Country Club Tees: White, Slope: 124, Rating: 69.2 |
79 A | 79 | 8.9 | |
| N/A |
October 2022 Country Club of Asheville Tees: White, Slope: 127, Rating: 70.3 |
88 A | 88 | 15.7 | |
| N/A |
August 2022 Etowah Valley CC (South to West) Tees: Purple, Slope: 135, Rating: 71.9 |
81 A | 81 | 7.6 | |
| N/A |
August 2022 Country Club of Asheville Tees: White, Slope: 127, Rating: 70.3 |
80 A | 80 | 8.6 | |
| N/A |
July 2022 Bermuda Run CC (East Course) Tees: Orange, Slope: 126, Rating: 70.1 |
79 A | 79 | 8.0 | |
| N/A |
July 2022 Oak Valley Golf Club Tees: White, Slope: 122, Rating: 69.1 |
73 A | 73 | 3.6 | |
| N/A |
July 2022 Country Club of Asheville Tees: White, Slope: 127, Rating: 70.3 |
81 A | 81 | 9.5 | |
| N/A |
June 2022 Deer Brook Golf Course Tees: White, Slope: 133, Rating: 70.9 |
81 A | 81 | 8.6 | |
| N/A |
June 2022 Country Club of Asheville Tees: White, Slope: 127, Rating: 70.3 |
81 A | 81 | 9.5 | |
| N/A |
April 2022 Crescent Pointe Golf Club Tees: Blue, Slope: 139, Rating: 72.2 |
85 A | 85 | 10.4 | |
| N/A |
March 2022 Broadmoor Golf Links Tees: White, Slope: 125, Rating: 68.0 |
84 A | 84 | 14.5 | |
| N/A |
October 2021 Hendersonville Country Club Tees: White, Slope: 124, Rating: 69.2 |
82 A | 82 | 11.7 | |
| N/A |
July 2021 Silo Run Golf Course Tees: White, Slope: 119, Rating: 67.7 |
77 A | 77 | 8.8 | |
| N/A |
May 2021 Broadmoor Golf Links Tees: Blue, Slope: 135, Rating: 70.2 |
81 A | 81 | 9.0 | |
| N/A |
March 2021 Broadmoor Golf Links Tees: White, Slope: 125, Rating: 68.0 |
79 A | 79 | 9.9 | |
| N/A |
February 2021 Grove Park Inn Resort Tees: Blue, Slope: 123, Rating: 67.7 |
78 A | 78 | 9.5 | |
| N/A |
February 2021 Cummings Cove Country Club Tees: White, Slope: 126, Rating: 68.1 |
80 A | 80 | 10.7 | |
| N/A |
January 2021 Grove Park Inn Resort Tees: Blue, Slope: 123, Rating: 67.7 |
83 A | 83 | 14.1 | |
| N/A |
December 2020 Broadmoor Golf Links Tees: White, Slope: 125, Rating: 68.0 |
86 A | 86 | 16.3 | |
| N/A |
December 2020 Asheville Golf Course Tees: White, Slope: 118, Rating: 68.6 |
79 A | 79 | 10.0 | |
| N/A |
November 2020 Grove Park Inn Resort Tees: Blue, Slope: 123, Rating: 67.7 |
80 A | 80 | 11.3 | |
| N/A |
November 2020 Asheville Golf Course Tees: White, Slope: 118, Rating: 68.6 |
78 A | 78 | 9.0 | |
| N/A |
November 2020 Asheville Golf Course Tees: White, Slope: 118, Rating: 68.6 |
77 A | 77 | 8.0 | |
| N/A |
October 2020 Etowah Valley CC (North to South) Tees: Teal, Slope: 127, Rating: 68.0 |
86 A | 86 | 16.0 | |
| N/A |
September 2020 Black Mountain Golf Course Tees: White, Slope: 126, Rating: 67.3 |
82 A | 82 | 13.2 | |
| N/A |
September 2020 Cummings Cove Country Club Tees: White, Slope: 126, Rating: 68.1 |
82 A | 82 | 12.5 | |