| # | Date / Course | Score | ESC | Diff | |
| N/A |
April 2026 Ridgecrest Golf Course (Championship) Tees: Black, Slope: 124, Rating: 70.4 |
87 A | 87 | 15.1 | |
| N/A |
April 2026 Ridgecrest Golf Course (Championship) Tees: Black, Slope: 124, Rating: 70.4 |
86 A | 86 | 14.2 | |
| N/A |
April 2026 River Birch Golf Course Tees: White, Slope: 106, Rating: 67.2 |
85 | 85 | 19.0 | |
| N/A |
March 2026 River Birch Golf Course Tees: Blue, Slope: 113, Rating: 70.0 |
84 | 84 | 14.0 | |
| N/A |
March 2026 River Birch Golf Course Tees: Blue, Slope: 113, Rating: 70.0 |
88 | 88 | 18.0 | |
| N/A |
March 2026 River Birch Golf Course Tees: Blue, Slope: 113, Rating: 70.0 |
86 | 86 | 16.0 | |
| N/A |
August 2025 River Birch Golf Course Tees: Blue, Slope: 113, Rating: 70.0 |
80 | 80 | 10.0 | |
| N/A |
August 2025 River Birch Golf Course Tees: Blue, Slope: 113, Rating: 70.0 |
82 | 82 | 12.0 | |
| N/A |
August 2025 Ridgecrest Golf Course (Championship) Tees: Gold, Slope: 118, Rating: 67.7 |
86 A | 86 | 17.5 | |
| N/A |
August 2025 River Birch Golf Course Tees: Blue, Slope: 113, Rating: 70.0 |
86 | 86 | 16.0 | |
| N/A |
August 2025 Eagle Hills Golf Course Tees: Blue, Slope: 124, Rating: 68.5 |
88 A | 88 | 17.8 | |
| N/A |
July 2025 River Birch Golf Course Tees: Blue, Slope: 113, Rating: 70.0 |
85 | 85 | 15.0 | |
| N/A |
July 2025 River Birch Golf Course Tees: Blue, Slope: 113, Rating: 70.0 |
89 | 89 | 19.0 | |
| N/A |
July 2025 Edgewood Tahoe Golf Course Tees: Blue / White, Slope: 137, Rating: 71.2 |
95 A | 95 | 19.6 | |
| N/A |
July 2025 River Birch Golf Course Tees: White, Slope: 106, Rating: 67.2 |
82 | 82 | 15.8 | |
| N/A |
July 2025 River Birch Golf Course Tees: Blue, Slope: 113, Rating: 70.0 |
85 | 85 | 15.0 | |
| N/A |
July 2025 River Birch Golf Course Tees: Blue, Slope: 113, Rating: 70.0 |
82 | 82 | 12.0 | |
| N/A |
June 2025 River Birch Golf Course Tees: Blue, Slope: 113, Rating: 70.0 |
84 | 84 | 14.0 | |
| N/A |
June 2025 River Birch Golf Course Tees: White, Slope: 106, Rating: 67.2 |
80 | 80 | 13.6 | |
| N/A |
June 2025 River Birch Golf Course Tees: White, Slope: 106, Rating: 67.2 |
86 | 86 | 20.0 | |
| N/A |
June 2025 River Birch Golf Course Tees: White, Slope: 106, Rating: 67.2 |
84 | 84 | 17.9 | |
| N/A |
June 2025 River Birch Golf Course Tees: White, Slope: 106, Rating: 67.2 |
85 | 85 | 19.0 | |
| N/A |
June 2025 River Birch Golf Course Tees: White, Slope: 106, Rating: 67.2 |
83 | 83 | 16.8 | |
| N/A |
May 2025 River Birch Golf Course Tees: White, Slope: 106, Rating: 67.2 |
80 | 80 | 13.6 | |
| N/A |
May 2025 River Birch Golf Course Tees: Blue, Slope: 113, Rating: 70.0 |
88 | 88 | 18.0 | |
| N/A |
May 2025 River Birch Golf Course Tees: Blue, Slope: 113, Rating: 70.0 |
81 | 81 | 11.0 | |
| N/A |
May 2025 River Birch Golf Course Tees: Blue, Slope: 113, Rating: 70.0 |
86 | 86 | 16.0 | |
| N/A |
May 2025 River Birch Golf Course Tees: Blue, Slope: 113, Rating: 70.0 |
84 | 84 | 14.0 | |
| N/A |
May 2025 River Birch Golf Course Tees: Blue, Slope: 113, Rating: 70.0 |
80 | 80 | 10.0 | |
| N/A |
May 2025 River Birch Golf Course Tees: Blue, Slope: 113, Rating: 70.0 |
84 | 84 | 14.0 | |