| # | Date / Course | Score | ESC | Diff | |
| N/A |
August 2022 North Sound Club Tees: Blue, Slope: 137, Rating: 71.7 |
89 | 89 | 14.3 | |
| N/A |
August 2022 North Sound Club Tees: White, Slope: 133, Rating: 69.7 |
86 | 86 | 13.8 | |
| N/A |
August 2022 North Sound Club Tees: White, Slope: 133, Rating: 69.7 |
84 | 84 | 12.1 | |
| N/A |
June 2022 The Villages Mallory Hill CC (Virginia/Amelia) Tees: Blue, Slope: 112, Rating: 66.6 |
77 A | 77 | 10.5 | |
| N/A |
April 2022 The Villages Palmer Legends CC (Riley Grove/Cherry Hills) Tees: Black, Slope: 139, Rating: 74.0 |
83 A | 83 | 7.3 | |
| N/A |
April 2022 The Villages Mallory Hill CC (Caroline/Virginia) Tees: White, Slope: 109, Rating: 66.0 |
78 A | 78 | 12.4 | |
| N/A |
March 2022 North Sound Club Tees: White, Slope: 133, Rating: 69.7 |
86 | 86 | 13.8 | |
| N/A |
March 2022 North Sound Club Tees: Blue, Slope: 137, Rating: 71.7 |
81 | 81 | 7.7 | |
| N/A |
March 2022 North Sound Club Tees: White, Slope: 133, Rating: 69.7 |
79 | 79 | 7.9 | |
| N/A |
March 2022 North Sound Club Tees: White, Slope: 133, Rating: 69.7 |
82 | 82 | 10.5 | |
| N/A |
March 2022 North Sound Club Tees: White, Slope: 133, Rating: 69.7 |
83 | 83 | 11.3 | |
| N/A |
February 2022 North Sound Club Tees: White, Slope: 133, Rating: 69.7 |
76 | 76 | 5.4 | |
| N/A |
February 2022 North Sound Club Tees: White, Slope: 133, Rating: 69.7 |
85 | 85 | 13.0 | |
| N/A |
February 2022 North Sound Club Tees: White, Slope: 133, Rating: 69.7 |
80 | 80 | 8.8 | |
| N/A |
February 2022 North Sound Club Tees: White, Slope: 133, Rating: 69.7 |
80 | 80 | 8.8 | |
| N/A |
February 2022 North Sound Club Tees: White, Slope: 133, Rating: 69.7 |
83 | 83 | 11.3 | |
| N/A |
February 2022 North Sound Club Tees: White, Slope: 133, Rating: 69.7 |
80 | 80 | 8.8 | |
| N/A |
February 2022 North Sound Club Tees: Blue, Slope: 137, Rating: 71.7 |
81 | 81 | 7.7 | |
| N/A |
February 2022 North Sound Club Tees: White, Slope: 133, Rating: 69.7 |
74 | 74 | 3.7 | |
| N/A |
February 2022 North Sound Club Tees: White, Slope: 133, Rating: 69.7 |
77 | 77 | 6.2 | |
| N/A |
February 2022 North Sound Club Tees: White, Slope: 133, Rating: 69.7 |
79 | 79 | 7.9 | |
| N/A |
February 2022 North Sound Club Tees: White, Slope: 133, Rating: 69.7 |
83 | 83 | 11.3 | |
| N/A |
February 2022 North Sound Club Tees: White, Slope: 133, Rating: 69.7 |
86 | 86 | 13.8 | |
| N/A |
January 2022 North Sound Club Tees: White, Slope: 133, Rating: 69.7 |
80 | 80 | 8.8 | |
| N/A |
January 2022 North Sound Club Tees: White, Slope: 133, Rating: 69.7 |
86 | 86 | 13.8 | |
| N/A |
January 2022 North Sound Club Tees: White, Slope: 133, Rating: 69.7 |
82 | 82 | 10.5 | |
| N/A |
January 2022 North Sound Club Tees: White, Slope: 133, Rating: 69.7 |
80 | 80 | 8.8 | |
| N/A |
January 2022 North Sound Club Tees: White, Slope: 133, Rating: 69.7 |
75 | 75 | 4.5 | |
| N/A |
January 2022 North Sound Club Tees: White, Slope: 133, Rating: 69.7 |
84 | 84 | 12.1 | |
| N/A |
December 2021 Mid Ocean Tees: Blue, Slope: 133, Rating: 71.9 |
88 A | 88 | 13.7 | |