| # | Date / Course | Score | ESC | Diff | |
| N/A |
July 2023 Raritan Valley Country Club Tees: Blue, Slope: 131, Rating: 72.5 |
87 | 87 | 12.5 | |
| N/A |
July 2023 Canoe Brook Country Club (South) Tees: White, Slope: 129, Rating: 70.6 |
97 A | 97 | 23.1 | |
| N/A |
June 2023 Raritan Valley Country Club Tees: Blue, Slope: 131, Rating: 72.5 |
88 | 88 | 13.4 | |
| N/A |
June 2023 Raritan Valley Country Club Tees: Blue, Slope: 131, Rating: 72.5 |
92 | 92 | 16.8 | |
| N/A |
June 2023 Raritan Valley Country Club Tees: Blue, Slope: 131, Rating: 72.5 |
93 | 93 | 17.7 | |
| N/A |
June 2023 Bedford Springs Resort - Old Course Tees: Tillinghast, Slope: 130, Rating: 70.2 |
85 A | 85 | 12.9 | |
| N/A |
June 2023 Raritan Valley Country Club Tees: Blue, Slope: 131, Rating: 72.5 |
95 | 95 | 19.4 | |
| N/A |
June 2023 / June 2023 a) Venango Valley Inn & Golf Course b) Raritan Valley Country Club Tees: Blue / Blue, Slope: 125, Rating: 70.9 |
90C | 90 | 17.2 | |
| 43A | 43 | 7.7 | |||
| 47 | 47 | 9.5 | |||
| N/A |
May 2023 / June 2023 a) Raritan Valley Country Club b) Culbertson Hills Golf Resort Tees: Blue / White, Slope: 131, Rating: 72.3 |
96C | 96 | 20.6 | |
| 47 | 47 | 9.1 | |||
| 49A | 49 | 11.5 | |||
| N/A |
June 2023 Westmoreland Country Club Tees: Middle, Slope: 128, Rating: 71.3 |
99 A | 99 | 24.5 | |
| N/A |
May 2023 Harbour Pointe Golf Club Tees: White, Slope: 122, Rating: 69.3 |
91 A | 91 | 20.1 | |
| N/A |
May 2023 / May 2023 a) Raritan Valley Country Club b) Raritan Valley Country Club Tees: Blue / Blue, Slope: 131, Rating: 72.5 |
96C | 95 | 19.5 | |
| 49 | 48 | 9.9 | |||
| 47 | 47 | 9.5 | |||
| N/A |
May 2023 Raritan Valley Country Club Tees: Blue, Slope: 131, Rating: 72.5 |
85 | 85 | 10.8 | |
| N/A |
April 2023 Westmoreland Country Club Tees: Blue, Slope: 131, Rating: 72.8 |
92 A | 92 | 16.6 | |
| N/A |
April 2023 / a) Raritan Valley Country Club b) Tees: White / , Slope: 126, Rating: 71.6 |
90C | 90 | 16.5 | |
| 43 | 43 | 6.5 | |||
| N/A |
April 2023 / April 2023 a) Raritan Valley Country Club b) Raritan Valley Country Club Tees: White / White, Slope: 126, Rating: 71.6 |
91C | 91 | 17.4 | |
| 43 | 43 | 6.5 | |||
| 48 | 48 | 10.9 | |||
| N/A |
April 2023 Raritan Valley Country Club Tees: Blue, Slope: 131, Rating: 72.5 |
93 | 93 | 17.7 | |
| N/A |
April 2023 Raritan Valley Country Club Tees: White, Slope: 129, Rating: 71.5 |
92 | 92 | 18.0 | |
| N/A |
November 2022 Raritan Valley Country Club Tees: Blue, Slope: 131, Rating: 72.5 |
86 | 86 | 11.6 | |
| N/A |
October 2022 Raritan Valley Country Club Tees: Blue, Slope: 131, Rating: 72.5 |
88 | 88 | 13.4 | |
| N/A |
October 2022 Raritan Valley Country Club / Raritan Valley Country Club Tees: Blue / Blue, Slope: 133, Rating: 72.6 |
94 C | 94 | 18.2 | |
| N/A |
October 2022 Raritan Valley Country Club Tees: Blue, Slope: 131, Rating: 72.5 |
92 | 92 | 16.8 | |
| N/A |
October 2022 Raritan Valley Country Club Tees: Blue, Slope: 131, Rating: 72.5 |
95 | 95 | 19.4 | |
| N/A |
September 2022 Totteridge Golf Club Tees: White, Slope: 128, Rating: 70.2 |
100 A | 100 | 26.3 | |
| N/A |
September 2022 Neshanic Valley Golf Course (Meadow/Ridge) Tees: Gold, Slope: 133, Rating: 71.5 |
88 A | 88 | 14.0 | |
| N/A |
September 2022 Raritan Valley Country Club Tees: Blue, Slope: 131, Rating: 72.5 |
95 | 95 | 19.4 | |
| N/A |
September 2022 Raritan Valley Country Club Tees: Blue, Slope: 131, Rating: 72.5 |
88 | 88 | 13.4 | |
| N/A |
August 2022 Raritan Valley Country Club Tees: Blue, Slope: 131, Rating: 72.5 |
94 | 94 | 18.5 | |
| N/A |
August 2022 Raritan Valley Country Club Tees: Blue, Slope: 131, Rating: 72.5 |
94 | 94 | 18.5 | |
| N/A |
August 2022 Raritan Valley Country Club Tees: Blue, Slope: 131, Rating: 72.5 |
95 | 95 | 19.4 | |