| # | Date / Course | Score | ESC | Diff | |
| N/A |
June 2021 Glen Club, The Tees: Silver/Blue, Slope: 132, Rating: 71.4 |
89 A | 89 | 15.1 | |
| N/A |
May 2021 Glen Club, The Tees: Silver/Blue, Slope: 132, Rating: 71.4 |
92 A | 92 | 17.6 | |
| N/A |
May 2021 Glen Club, The Tees: Silver/Blue, Slope: 132, Rating: 71.4 |
91 A | 91 | 16.8 | |
| N/A |
May 2021 Glen Club, The Tees: Silver/Blue, Slope: 132, Rating: 71.4 |
85 A | 85 | 11.6 | |
| N/A |
May 2021 Glen Club, The Tees: Silver/Blue, Slope: 132, Rating: 71.4 |
86 A | 86 | 12.5 | |
| N/A |
April 2021 Eagle Ridge Resort (General) Tees: Three Star, Slope: 138, Rating: 71.4 |
87 A | 87 | 12.8 | |
| N/A |
April 2021 Wilmette Golf Course Tees: Gold, Slope: 124, Rating: 69.2 |
85 A | 85 | 14.4 | |
| N/A |
March 2021 Tiburón Golf Club (Black Course) Tees: Back, Slope: 144, Rating: 71.5 |
87 A | 87 | 12.2 | |
| N/A |
March 2021 Tiburón Golf Club (Black Course) Tees: Back, Slope: 144, Rating: 71.5 |
91 A | 91 | 15.3 | |
| N/A |
November 2020 Wilmette Golf Course Tees: Gold, Slope: 124, Rating: 69.2 |
82 AN | 82 | 11.7 | |
| N/A |
October 2020 Sunset Valley Golf Course Tees: Blue, Slope: 128, Rating: 70.7 |
89 | 89 | 16.2 | |
| N/A |
October 2020 Eagle Ridge Resort (North) Tees: Gold, Slope: 131, Rating: 70.8 |
88 A | 88 | 14.8 | |
| N/A |
October 2020 Chevy Chase Club Tees: Red, Slope: 115, Rating: 65.2 |
84 A | 84 | 18.5 | |
| N/A |
October 2020 Twin Orchard Country Club - White Tees: White, Slope: 129, Rating: 70.7 |
95 A | 95 | 21.3 | |
| N/A |
October 2020 Black Sheep Golf Club (Holes 1-9 & 19-27) Tees: Gray, Slope: 136, Rating: 72.6 |
88 A | 88 | 12.8 | |
| N/A |
October 2020 Arboretum Golf Club Tees: Blue, Slope: 135, Rating: 70.0 |
85 A | 85 | 12.6 | |
| N/A |
September 2020 Pine Meadow Golf Club Tees: Blue, Slope: 131, Rating: 71.5 |
89 A | 89 | 15.1 | |
| N/A |
September 2020 Wilmette Golf Course Tees: Gold, Slope: 124, Rating: 69.2 |
85 A | 85 | 14.4 | |
| N/A |
September 2020 Sunset Valley Golf Course Tees: Blue, Slope: 128, Rating: 70.7 |
86 | 86 | 13.5 | |
| N/A |
September 2020 Cantigny Golf Course (Woodside/Lakeside) Tees: Blue, Slope: 138, Rating: 72.3 |
88 A | 88 | 12.9 | |
| N/A |
September 2020 Traditions at Chevy Chase Country Club Tees: Burnt Red, Slope: 124, Rating: 69.4 |
88 A | 88 | 17.0 | |
| N/A |
September 2020 Traditions at Chevy Chase Country Club Tees: Burnt Red, Slope: 124, Rating: 69.4 |
89 A | 89 | 17.9 | |
| N/A |
August 2020 Pine Meadow Golf Club Tees: White, Slope: 126, Rating: 69.9 |
89 A | 89 | 17.1 | |
| N/A |
August 2020 Sunset Valley Golf Course Tees: Blue, Slope: 128, Rating: 70.7 |
90 | 90 | 17.0 | |
| N/A |
August 2020 Eagle Ridge Resort (South) Tees: Gold, Slope: 137, Rating: 36.2 |
45 A | 45 | 7.3 | |
| N/A |
August 2020 Eagle Ridge Resort (General) Tees: Three Star, Slope: 138, Rating: 71.4 |
92 A | 92 | 16.9 | |
| N/A |
August 2020 Eagle Ridge Resort (South) Tees: Gold, Slope: 136, Rating: 71.8 |
92 A | 92 | 16.8 | |
| N/A |
August 2020 Old Orchard Country Club Tees: Blue, Slope: 134, Rating: 70.3 |
84 A | 84 | 11.6 | |
| N/A |
August 2020 Eagle Ridge Resort (General) Tees: Three Star, Slope: 138, Rating: 71.4 |
87 A | 87 | 12.8 | |
| N/A |
August 2020 Eagle Ridge Resort (South) Tees: Gold, Slope: 136, Rating: 71.8 |
85 A | 85 | 11.0 | |