| # | Date / Course | Score | ESC | Diff | |
| N/A |
February 2020 The S at Rancho Mirage Tees: Green, Slope: 120, Rating: 70.4 |
99 A | 99 | 26.9 | |
| N/A |
February 2020 Tahquitz Creek Golf Resort (Legend Course) Tees: Red, Slope: 122, Rating: 71.7 |
104 A | 104 | 29.9 | |
| N/A |
February 2020 The S at Rancho Mirage Tees: Green, Slope: 120, Rating: 70.4 |
102 A | 102 | 29.8 | |
| N/A |
January 2020 Cimarron Golf Resort (Boulder) Tees: Red, Slope: 116, Rating: 69.5 |
101 A | 101 | 30.7 | |
| N/A |
January 2020 Woodhaven Country Club Tees: Green, Slope: 115, Rating: 67.7 |
94 A | 94 | 25.8 | |
| N/A |
December 2019 Golf Club at Terra Lago, The (North) Tees: Red, Slope: 120, Rating: 69.4 |
108 A | 108 | 36.3 | |
| N/A |
December 2019 The S at Rancho Mirage Tees: Red, Slope: 125, Rating: 72.8 |
100 A | 100 | 24.6 | |
| N/A |
October 2019 The Golf Club at Terra Lago (South Course) Tees: Red, Slope: 124, Rating: 70.3 |
97 A | 97 | 24.3 | |
| N/A |
October 2019 Mountain Vista Golf Club at Sun City Palm Desert (San Gorgonio) Tees: White, Slope: 113, Rating: 66.8 |
96 A | 96 | 29.2 | |
| N/A |
October 2019 Tahquitz Creek Golf Resort (Legend Course) Tees: Red, Slope: 122, Rating: 71.7 |
100 A | 100 | 26.2 | |
| N/A |
September 2019 The Rawls Course Tees: Gold, Slope: 122, Rating: 70.7 |
103 A | 103 | 29.9 | |
| N/A |
September 2019 Inn of the Mountain Gods Tees: Red, Slope: 127, Rating: 70.3 |
104 A | 104 | 30.0 | |
| N/A |
September 2019 Palm Desert Country Club (The Champ Course) Tees: Red, Slope: 121, Rating: 70.2 |
97 A | 97 | 25.0 | |
| N/A |
September 2019 Woodhaven Country Club Tees: Green, Slope: 115, Rating: 67.7 |
91 A | 91 | 22.9 | |
| N/A |
June 2019 Tahquitz Creek Golf Resort (Legend Course) Tees: Red, Slope: 122, Rating: 71.7 |
100 A | 100 | 26.2 | |
| N/A |
May 2019 Woodhaven Country Club Tees: Green, Slope: 115, Rating: 67.7 |
90 A | 90 | 21.9 | |
| N/A |
May 2019 Tahquitz Creek Golf Resort (Legend Course) Tees: Red, Slope: 122, Rating: 71.7 |
97 A | 97 | 23.4 | |
| N/A |
May 2019 Desert Island Golf & Country Club Tees: Green, Slope: 120, Rating: 70.4 |
99 A | 99 | 26.9 | |
| N/A |
April 2019 Woodhaven Country Club Tees: Green, Slope: 115, Rating: 67.7 |
94 A | 94 | 25.8 | |
| N/A |
March 2019 Woodhaven Country Club Tees: Green, Slope: 115, Rating: 67.7 |
98 A | 98 | 29.8 | |
| N/A |
March 2019 Mountain Vista Golf Club at Sun City Palm Desert (San Gorgonio) Tees: Red, Slope: 120, Rating: 70.1 |
90 A | 90 | 18.7 | |
| N/A |
January 2019 Tahquitz Creek Golf Resort (Legend Course) Tees: Red, Slope: 122, Rating: 71.7 |
95 A | 95 | 21.6 | |
| N/A |
January 2019 Palm Desert Country Club (The Champ Course) Tees: Red, Slope: 121, Rating: 70.2 |
96 A | 96 | 24.1 | |
| N/A |
December 2018 Desert Willow Golf Resort (Firecliff) Tees: Green, Slope: 127, Rating: 69.4 |
95 A | 95 | 22.8 | |
| N/A |
December 2018 Desert Willow Golf Resort (Mountain View) Tees: Green, Slope: 126, Rating: 69.6 |
103 A | 103 | 30.0 | |
| N/A |
December 2018 Desert Willow Golf Resort (Firecliff) Tees: Green, Slope: 127, Rating: 69.4 |
98 A | 98 | 25.4 | |
| N/A |
December 2018 Tahquitz Creek Golf Resort (Legend Course) Tees: Red, Slope: 122, Rating: 71.7 |
97 A | 97 | 23.4 | |
| N/A |
December 2018 Palm Desert Country Club (The Champ Course) Tees: Red, Slope: 121, Rating: 70.2 |
94 A | 94 | 22.2 | |
| N/A |
December 2018 Desert Willow Golf Resort (Firecliff) Tees: Green, Slope: 127, Rating: 69.4 |
103 A | 103 | 29.9 | |
| N/A |
December 2018 Palm Desert Country Club (The Champ Course) Tees: Red, Slope: 121, Rating: 70.2 |
98 A | 98 | 26.0 | |