| # | Date / Course | Score | ESC | Diff | |
| N/A |
June 2021 Eagle Pointe Golf & Tennis Resort Tees: White, Slope: 125, Rating: 70.1 |
97 A | 97 | 24.3 | |
| N/A |
June 2021 Railside Golf Club Tees: White, Slope: 135, Rating: 70.1 |
102 A | 102 | 26.7 | |
| N/A |
May 2021 Cascades Golf Course (Quarry/Pine) Tees: Blue, Slope: 125, Rating: 69.6 |
101 A | 101 | 28.4 | |
| N/A |
May 2021 Indiana University Golf Course (Championship) Tees: White, Slope: 128, Rating: 71.1 |
113 | 113 | 37.0 | |
| N/A |
May 2021 Indiana University Golf Course (Championship) Tees: Blue, Slope: 132, Rating: 72.6 |
119 | 119 | 39.7 | |
| N/A |
November 2020 Indiana University Golf Course (Championship) Tees: White, Slope: 128, Rating: 71.1 |
92 | 92 | 18.5 | |
| N/A |
November 2020 Hickory Stick Golf Club Tees: Green, Slope: 131, Rating: 70.5 |
94 A | 94 | 20.3 | |
| N/A |
October 2020 Hickory Stick Golf Club Tees: White, Slope: 126, Rating: 68.7 |
92 A | 92 | 20.9 | |
| N/A |
October 2020 Eagle Pointe Golf & Tennis Resort Tees: Blue, Slope: 129, Rating: 72.3 |
102 A | 102 | 26.0 | |
| N/A |
October 2020 Bloomington Country Club Tees: White, Slope: 131, Rating: 71.0 |
96 A | 96 | 21.6 | |
| N/A |
October 2020 Rolling Meadows Golf Course / Indiana University Golf Course (Championship) Tees: Gold / White, Slope: 127, Rating: 70.5 |
92 C | 92 | 19.1 | |
| N/A |
September 2020 Bloomington Country Club Tees: White, Slope: 131, Rating: 71.0 |
89 A | 89 | 15.5 | |
| N/A |
September 2020 Indiana University Golf Course (Championship) / Indiana University Golf Course (Championship) Tees: Blue / Blue, Slope: 134, Rating: 72.2 |
99 C | 99 | 22.6 | |
| N/A |
September 2020 Otter Creek Golf Course (North/West) Tees: Blue, Slope: 138, Rating: 71.8 |
98 A | 98 | 21.5 | |
| N/A |
September 2020 Indiana University Golf Course (Championship) Tees: White, Slope: 128, Rating: 71.1 |
94 | 94 | 20.2 | |
| N/A |
September 2020 Martinsville Golf Club Tees: White, Slope: 127, Rating: 70.4 |
99 A | 99 | 25.4 | |
| N/A |
September 2020 Indiana University Golf Course (Championship) Tees: Blue, Slope: 132, Rating: 72.6 |
103 | 103 | 26.0 | |
| N/A |
September 2020 Indiana University Golf Course (Championship) Tees: Blue, Slope: 132, Rating: 72.6 |
98 | 98 | 21.7 | |
| N/A |
September 2020 Indiana University Golf Course (Championship) Tees: Blue, Slope: 132, Rating: 72.6 |
103 | 103 | 26.0 | |
| N/A |
September 2020 Indiana University Golf Course (Championship) Tees: Blue, Slope: 132, Rating: 72.6 |
108 | 108 | 30.3 | |
| N/A |
September 2020 Indiana University Golf Course (Championship) Tees: Blue, Slope: 132, Rating: 72.6 |
106 | 106 | 28.6 | |
| N/A |
August 2020 Hickory Stick Golf Club Tees: White, Slope: 126, Rating: 68.7 |
96 A | 96 | 24.5 | |
| N/A |
August 2020 Prairie View Golf Club Tees: Black, Slope: 137, Rating: 74.8 |
110 A | 110 | 29.0 | |
| N/A |
August 2020 Indiana University Golf Course (Championship) Tees: White, Slope: 128, Rating: 71.1 |
101 A | 101 | 26.4 | |
| N/A |
August 2020 Indiana University Golf Course (Championship) Tees: White, Slope: 128, Rating: 71.1 |
107 A | 107 | 31.7 | |
| N/A |
August 2020 Indiana University Golf Course (Championship) Tees: Blue, Slope: 132, Rating: 72.6 |
109 | 109 | 31.2 | |
| N/A |
August 2020 Foxcliff Golf Club Tees: White, Slope: 131, Rating: 68.2 |
117 A | 117 | 42.1 | |
| N/A |
August 2020 Bloomington Country Club Tees: White, Slope: 131, Rating: 71.0 |
102 A | 102 | 26.7 | |
| N/A |
August 2020 Martinsville Golf Club Tees: White, Slope: 127, Rating: 70.4 |
109 A | 109 | 34.3 | |