| # | Date / Course | Score | ESC | Diff | |
| N/A |
August 2020 The Tribute Golf Links Tees: Black, Slope: 129, Rating: 71.6 |
94 A | 94 | 19.6 | |
| N/A |
August 2020 Heritage Ranch Golf & Country Club Tees: Blue, Slope: 133, Rating: 73.6 |
97 | 97 | 19.9 | |
| N/A |
June 2020 Gleneagles Country Club (Kings) Tees: Blue, Slope: 143, Rating: 72.8 |
96 A | 95 | 17.5 | |
| N/A |
May 2020 The Courses at Watters Creek (Traditions) Tees: Blue, Slope: 131, Rating: 72.4 |
95 A | 95 | 19.5 | |
| N/A |
May 2020 Heritage Ranch Golf & Country Club Tees: White, Slope: 130, Rating: 71.0 |
90 | 90 | 16.5 | |
| N/A |
May 2020 Heritage Ranch Golf & Country Club Tees: White, Slope: 130, Rating: 71.0 |
94 | 94 | 20.0 | |
| N/A |
May 2020 Heritage Ranch Golf & Country Club Tees: White, Slope: 130, Rating: 71.0 |
97 | 96 | 21.7 | |
| N/A |
December 2019 Prestonwood Country Club - Creek Tees: Blue, Slope: 137, Rating: 71.4 |
104 A | 104 | 26.9 | |
| N/A |
December 2019 Prestonwood Country Club - Creek Tees: Blue, Slope: 137, Rating: 71.4 |
92 A | 92 | 17.0 | |
| N/A |
July 2019 Heritage Ranch Golf & Country Club Tees: White, Slope: 130, Rating: 71.0 |
97 | 97 | 22.6 | |
| N/A |
June 2019 Heritage Ranch Golf & Country Club Tees: White, Slope: 130, Rating: 71.0 |
94 | 93 | 19.1 | |
| N/A |
May 2019 Heritage Ranch Golf & Country Club Tees: White, Slope: 130, Rating: 71.0 |
98 | 98 | 23.5 | |
| N/A |
May 2019 Twin Warriors Golf Club Tees: Teal, Slope: 136, Rating: 71.1 |
100 A | 100 | 24.0 | |
| N/A |
May 2019 Heritage Ranch Golf & Country Club Tees: White, Slope: 130, Rating: 71.0 |
87 | 87 | 13.9 | |
| N/A |
May 2019 Frisco Lakes Golf Club Tees: Blue, Slope: 126, Rating: 69.8 |
90 A | 89 | 17.2 | |
| N/A |
March 2019 Quivira Golf Club Tees: Blue, Slope: 131, Rating: 69.4 |
94 A | 94 | 21.2 | |
| N/A |
February 2019 Las Vegas National Golf Course Tees: Legend, Slope: 131, Rating: 68.8 |
106 AN | 106 | 32.1 | |
| N/A |
February 2019 Las Vegas National Golf Course Tees: Back, Slope: 138, Rating: 73.5 |
92 A | 92 | 15.1 | |
| N/A |
February 2019 TPC Louisiana Tees: Tournament, Slope: 134, Rating: 72.3 |
97 A | 97 | 20.8 | |
| N/A |
November 2018 Heritage Ranch Golf & Country Club Tees: White, Slope: 130, Rating: 71.0 |
104 A | 104 | 28.7 | |
| N/A |
November 2018 Ridgeview Ranch Golf Club Tees: Blue, Slope: 133, Rating: 71.8 |
97 A | 97 | 21.4 | |
| N/A |
November 2018 The Courses at Watters Creek (Traditions) Tees: White, Slope: 126, Rating: 70.0 |
100 A | 100 | 26.9 | |
| N/A |
August 2018 Wildcat Golf Club - Highlands Tees: Blue, Slope: 122, Rating: 34.7 |
49 A | 49 | 13.2 | |
| N/A |
July 2018 The Courses at Watters Creek (Traditions) Tees: Blue, Slope: 131, Rating: 72.4 |
100 AN | 100 | 23.8 | |
| N/A |
May 2018 Augusta Pines Tees: Masters, Slope: 121, Rating: 71.0 |
103 A | 103 | 29.9 | |