| # | Date / Course | Score | ESC | Diff | |
| N/A |
May 2023 Harborside International Golf Center (Starboard) Tees: combo , Slope: 124, Rating: 70.4 |
92 A | 92 | 19.7 | |
| N/A |
April 2023 Harborside International Golf Center (Port) Tees: Regular, Slope: 124, Rating: 69.4 |
85 A | 85 | 14.2 | |
| N/A |
April 2023 Admiral Baker Golf Course (North) Tees: White, Slope: 124, Rating: 70.8 |
87 A | 87 | 14.8 | |
| N/A |
September 2022 Arcadia Bluffs (South) Tees: White, Slope: 125, Rating: 70.6 |
91 A | 91 | 18.4 | |
| N/A |
July 2022 Lost Marsh Golf Club Tees: Silver, Slope: 127, Rating: 71.6 |
87 A | 87 | 13.7 | |
| N/A |
July 2022 Old Orchard Country Club Tees: White, Slope: 130, Rating: 68.8 |
88 A | 88 | 16.7 | |
| N/A |
May 2022 Harborside International Golf Center (Port) Tees: Championship, Slope: 130, Rating: 72.3 |
93 A | 93 | 18.0 | |
| N/A |
May 2022 Harborside International Golf Center (Starboard) Tees: Tourn., Slope: 134, Rating: 74.5 |
94 A | 94 | 16.4 | |
| N/A |
April 2022 Old Orchard Country Club Tees: Blue, Slope: 134, Rating: 70.3 |
91 A | 91 | 17.5 | |
| N/A |
July 2021 Harborside International Golf Center (Port) Tees: Championship, Slope: 130, Rating: 72.3 |
94 A | 94 | 18.9 | |
| N/A |
July 2021 Old Orchard Country Club Tees: Blue, Slope: 134, Rating: 70.3 |
88 A | 88 | 14.9 | |
| N/A |
July 2021 Big Sky Golf Course Tees: Gold, Slope: 123, Rating: 34.8 |
41 A | 41 | 5.7 | |
| N/A |
July 2021 Big Sky Golf Course / Big Sky Golf Course Tees: Gold / Gold, Slope: 129, Rating: 69.6 |
83 C | 83 | 11.8 | |
| N/A |
May 2021 Deerfield Golf Club Tees: Gold, Slope: 130, Rating: 71.6 |
80 A | 80 | 7.3 | |
| N/A |
April 2021 Harborside International Golf Center (Port) Tees: Regular, Slope: 124, Rating: 69.4 |
87 A | 87 | 16.0 | |
| N/A |
May 2019 Harborside International Golf Center (Port) Tees: Championship, Slope: 130, Rating: 72.3 |
93 A | 93 | 18.0 | |
| N/A |
May 2019 White Pines Golf Course (West) Tees: White, Slope: 120, Rating: 68.6 |
88 A | 88 | 18.3 | |
| N/A |
April 2019 Maple Meadows Golf Course (Eighteen Hole) Tees: White, Slope: 123, Rating: 69.4 |
86 A | 86 | 15.3 | |
| N/A |
July 2018 Harborside International Golf Center (Starboard) Tees: Championship, Slope: 129, Rating: 72.4 |
93 A | 93 | 18.0 | |
| N/A |
May 2018 Whistling Straits Golf Club (Irish Course) Tees: White, Slope: 133, Rating: 70.3 |
93 A | 93 | 19.3 | |
| N/A |
May 2018 BOG Tees: Green, Slope: 133, Rating: 71.1 |
100 A | 100 | 24.6 | |
| N/A |
May 2018 Whistling Straits Golf Club (Straits) Tees: White, Slope: 137, Rating: 70.4 |
92 A | 92 | 17.8 | |
| N/A |
September 2017 Whistling Straits Golf Club (Irish Course) Tees: White, Slope: 133, Rating: 70.3 |
95 A | 95 | 21.0 | |
| N/A |
August 2017 Ravisloe Country Club Tees: Back, Slope: 129, Rating: 70.8 |
95 A | 95 | 21.2 | |
| N/A |
July 2017 Harborside International Golf Center (Port) Tees: Championship, Slope: 130, Rating: 72.3 |
89 A | 89 | 14.5 | |
| N/A |
June 2017 Harborside International Golf Center (Port) Tees: Championship, Slope: 130, Rating: 72.3 |
96 A | 96 | 20.6 | |
| N/A |
June 2017 Mount Prospect Golf Club Tees: Black, Slope: 135, Rating: 70.3 |
92 A | 92 | 18.2 | |
| N/A |
June 2017 Harborside International Golf Center (Starboard) Tees: Championship, Slope: 129, Rating: 72.4 |
90 A | 90 | 15.4 | |
| N/A |
April 2017 George W. Dunne National Golf Course (The) Tees: Blue, Slope: 136, Rating: 72.7 |
93 A | 93 | 16.9 | |
| N/A |
April 2017 Harborside International Golf Center (Port) Tees: Championship, Slope: 130, Rating: 72.3 |
96 A | 96 | 20.6 | |