| # | Date / Course | Score | ESC | Diff | |
| N/A |
July 2024 Pembroke Country Club Tees: Blue, Slope: 132, Rating: 73.3 |
96 A | 96 | 19.4 | |
| N/A |
July 2024 Presidents Golf Course Tees: Black, Slope: 125, Rating: 68.1 |
88 A | 88 | 18.0 | |
| N/A |
July 2024 Black Rock Golf Club Tees: Combo 2/3, Slope: 130, Rating: 71.0 |
84 A | 84 | 11.3 | |
| N/A |
July 2024 Black Rock Golf Club Tees: Tee 2, Slope: 133, Rating: 71.5 |
98 A | 98 | 22.5 | |
| N/A |
June 2024 Black Rock Golf Club Tees: Combo 2/3, Slope: 130, Rating: 71.0 |
90 A | 90 | 16.5 | |
| N/A |
June 2024 Black Rock Golf Club Tees: Tee 3, Slope: 128, Rating: 70.1 |
93 A | 93 | 20.2 | |
| N/A |
June 2024 Wollaston Golf Club Tees: Blue, Slope: 134, Rating: 71.2 |
93 A | 93 | 18.4 | |
| N/A |
June 2024 Crosswinds Golf Club(Jones/Ouimet) Tees: Gold, Slope: 133, Rating: 72.1 |
88 A | 88 | 13.5 | |
| N/A |
June 2024 Black Rock Golf Club Tees: Tee 3, Slope: 128, Rating: 70.1 |
89 A | 89 | 16.7 | |
| N/A |
May 2024 Black Rock Golf Club Tees: Tee 2, Slope: 133, Rating: 71.5 |
90 A | 90 | 15.7 | |
| N/A |
May 2024 Walpole Country Club Tees: White, Slope: 130, Rating: 71.0 |
90 A | 90 | 16.5 | |
| N/A |
February 2024 Deer Creek Golf Club Tees: White, Slope: 129, Rating: 71.8 |
85 A | 85 | 11.6 | |
| N/A |
February 2024 University Park Country Club (19-27/1-9) Tees: Emerald, Slope: 131, Rating: 72.5 |
89 A | 89 | 14.2 | |
| N/A |
January 2024 University Park Country Club (19-27/1-9) Tees: Platinum, Slope: 128, Rating: 70.1 |
83 A | 83 | 11.4 | |
| N/A |
January 2024 University Park Country Club (1-9/10-18) Tees: Emerald, Slope: 128, Rating: 71.9 |
87 A | 87 | 13.3 | |
| N/A |
October 2023 Pembroke Country Club Tees: Blue, Slope: 132, Rating: 73.3 |
92 A | 92 | 16.0 | |
| N/A |
September 2023 Crosswinds Golf Club (Zaharias/Jones) Tees: Blue, Slope: 127, Rating: 69.5 |
90 A | 90 | 18.2 | |
| N/A |
September 2023 Walpole Country Club Tees: Green(Combo Tees), Slope: 133, Rating: 72.2 |
93 A | 93 | 17.7 | |
| N/A |
August 2023 Crosswinds Golf Club (Zaharias/Jones) Tees: Blue, Slope: 127, Rating: 69.5 |
92 A | 92 | 20.0 | |
| N/A |
July 2023 South Shore Country Club Tees: Blue, Slope: 132, Rating: 70.6 |
90 A | 90 | 16.6 | |
| N/A |
July 2023 Farm Neck Golf Club Tees: Blue, Slope: 133, Rating: 70.5 |
88 | 88 | 14.9 | |
| N/A |
June 2023 Easton Country Club Tees: White, Slope: 115, Rating: 65.3 |
83 A | 83 | 17.4 | |
| N/A |
June 2023 Black Rock Golf Club Tees: Tee 2, Slope: 133, Rating: 71.5 |
95 A | 95 | 20.0 | |
| N/A |
June 2023 South Shore Country Club Tees: Gold, Slope: 125, Rating: 66.1 |
84 A | 84 | 16.2 | |
| N/A |
June 2023 Harmon Golf and Fitness Club Tees: Yellow, Slope: 124, Rating: 67.8 |
90 A | 90 | 20.2 | |
| N/A |
May 2023 Farm Neck Golf Club Tees: Blue/White, Slope: 130, Rating: 69.8 |
90 | 90 | 17.6 | |
| N/A |
May 2023 Farm Neck Golf Club Tees: Blue/White, Slope: 130, Rating: 69.8 |
90 | 90 | 17.6 | |
| N/A |
February 2023 University Park Country Club (19-27/1-9) Tees: Emerald, Slope: 131, Rating: 72.5 |
92 A | 92 | 16.8 | |
| N/A |
February 2023 University Park Country Club (19-27/1-9) Tees: Emerald, Slope: 131, Rating: 72.5 |
102 A | 102 | 25.4 | |
| N/A |
February 2023 Misty Creek Country Club Tees: Gold, Slope: 118, Rating: 66.2 |
93 A | 93 | 25.7 | |