| # | Date / Course | Score | ESC | Diff | |
| N/A |
October 2016 Pittsburgh National Golf Club Tees: White, Slope: 130, Rating: 69.9 |
85 A | 85 | 13.1 | |
| N/A |
October 2016 South Hills Country Club Tees: White Short, Slope: 130, Rating: 71.2 |
93 A | 93 | 18.9 | |
| N/A |
October 2016 River Forest Country Club Tees: White, Slope: 124, Rating: 67.2 |
93 A | 93 | 23.5 | |
| N/A |
September 2016 River Forest Country Club Tees: White, Slope: 124, Rating: 67.2 |
84 A | 84 | 15.3 | |
| N/A |
September 2016 River Forest Country Club Tees: White, Slope: 124, Rating: 67.2 |
89 A | 89 | 19.9 | |
| N/A |
September 2016 River Forest Country Club Tees: White, Slope: 124, Rating: 67.2 |
88 A | 88 | 19.0 | |
| N/A |
September 2016 River Forest Country Club Tees: White, Slope: 124, Rating: 67.2 |
87 A | 87 | 18.0 | |
| N/A |
September 2016 River Forest Country Club Tees: White, Slope: 124, Rating: 67.2 |
89 A | 89 | 19.9 | |
| N/A |
September 2016 River Forest Country Club Tees: White, Slope: 124, Rating: 67.2 |
89 A | 89 | 19.9 | |
| N/A |
August 2016 River Forest Country Club Tees: White, Slope: 124, Rating: 67.2 |
87 A | 87 | 18.0 | |
| N/A |
August 2016 River Forest Country Club Tees: White, Slope: 124, Rating: 67.2 |
88 A | 88 | 19.0 | |
| N/A |
August 2016 River Forest Country Club Tees: White, Slope: 124, Rating: 67.2 |
88 A | 88 | 19.0 | |
| N/A |
August 2016 River Forest Country Club Tees: White, Slope: 124, Rating: 67.2 |
96 A | 96 | 26.2 | |
| N/A |
August 2016 River Forest Country Club Tees: White, Slope: 124, Rating: 67.2 |
91 A | 91 | 21.7 | |
| N/A |
August 2016 River Forest Country Club Tees: White, Slope: 124, Rating: 67.2 |
89 A | 89 | 19.9 | |
| N/A |
August 2016 River Forest Country Club Tees: White, Slope: 124, Rating: 67.2 |
92 A | 92 | 22.6 | |
| N/A |
July 2016 River Forest Country Club Tees: White, Slope: 124, Rating: 67.2 |
91 A | 91 | 21.7 | |
| N/A |
July 2016 River Forest Country Club Tees: White, Slope: 124, Rating: 67.2 |
91 A | 91 | 21.7 | |
| N/A |
July 2016 River Forest Country Club Tees: White, Slope: 124, Rating: 67.2 |
95 A | 95 | 25.3 | |
| N/A |
July 2016 River Forest Country Club Tees: White, Slope: 124, Rating: 67.2 |
96 A | 96 | 26.2 | |
| N/A |
July 2016 River Forest Country Club Tees: White, Slope: 124, Rating: 67.2 |
94 A | 94 | 24.4 | |
| N/A |
June 2016 River Forest Country Club Tees: White, Slope: 124, Rating: 67.2 |
94 A | 94 | 24.4 | |
| N/A |
June 2016 River Forest Country Club Tees: White, Slope: 124, Rating: 67.2 |
100 A | 100 | 29.9 | |
| N/A |
June 2016 River Forest Country Club Tees: White, Slope: 124, Rating: 67.2 |
95 A | 95 | 25.3 | |
| N/A |
June 2016 The Links at Spring Church Tees: Gold, Slope: 128, Rating: 69.1 |
89 A | 89 | 17.6 | |
| N/A |
June 2016 River Forest Country Club Tees: White, Slope: 124, Rating: 67.2 |
90 A | 90 | 20.8 | |
| N/A |
June 2016 River Forest Country Club Tees: White, Slope: 124, Rating: 67.2 |
95 A | 95 | 25.3 | |
| N/A |
June 2016 River Forest Country Club Tees: White, Slope: 124, Rating: 67.2 |
91 A | 91 | 21.7 | |
| N/A |
June 2016 River Forest Country Club Tees: White, Slope: 124, Rating: 67.2 |
90 A | 90 | 20.8 | |
| N/A |
May 2016 River Forest Country Club Tees: White, Slope: 124, Rating: 67.2 |
87 A | 87 | 18.0 | |