| # | Date / Course | Score | ESC | Diff | |
| N/A |
December 2022 Stevens Park Golf Course Tees: Blue, Slope: 130, Rating: 70.5 |
77 A | 77 | 5.7 | |
| N/A |
July 2022 Waxahachie Tees: Manual / 68.5 / 104, Slope: 104, Rating: 68.5 |
71 A | 71 | 2.7 | |
| N/A |
July 2022 Boscobel Golf Club Tees: White, Slope: 121, Rating: 68.9 |
69 A | 69 | 0.1 | |
| N/A |
June 2022 Stevens Park Golf Course Tees: Blue, Slope: 130, Rating: 70.5 |
76 A | 76 | 4.8 | |
| N/A |
June 2022 Stevens Park Golf Course Tees: Blue, Slope: 130, Rating: 70.5 |
78 A | 78 | 6.5 | |
| N/A |
September 2021 Tour 18 Tees: N/A, Slope: 133, Rating: 72.6 |
79 A | 79 | 5.4 | |
| N/A |
September 2021 Stevens Park Golf Course Tees: Blue, Slope: 127, Rating: 70.3 |
72 A | 72 | 1.5 | |
| N/A |
August 2021 Waterchase Golf Club Tees: Gold, Slope: 137, Rating: 74.5 |
82 T | 82 | 6.2 | |
| N/A |
August 2021 Highlands Tees: Gold, Slope: 131, Rating: 72.7 |
86 A | 86 | 11.5 | |
| N/A |
July 2021 Old Tees: Blue, Slope: 136, Rating: 72.8 |
94 A | 94 | 17.6 | |
| N/A |
July 2021 New Tees: Blue, Slope: 143, Rating: 73.6 |
93 T | 93 | 15.3 | |
| N/A |
June 2021 Stevens Park Golf Course Tees: Black, Slope: 130, Rating: 71.6 |
84 A | 84 | 10.8 | |
| N/A |
April 2021 Mansfield National Golf Club Tees: Middle, Slope: 119, Rating: 69.4 |
79 A | 79 | 9.1 | |
| N/A |
November 2020 Walker Course, The Tees: Purple, Slope: 131, Rating: 71.0 |
81 A | 81 | 8.6 | |
| N/A |
October 2020 Victoria National Golf Club Tees: Chinook, Slope: 142, Rating: 73.5 |
81 A | 81 | 6.0 | |
| N/A |
October 2020 Grande Dunes (Members Club) Tees: Blue, Slope: 130, Rating: 71.9 |
84 A | 84 | 10.5 | |
| N/A |
October 2020 Grande Dunes (Members Club) Tees: Blue, Slope: 130, Rating: 71.9 |
75 A | 75 | 2.7 | |
| N/A |
October 2020 Sky Creek Ranch Golf Club Tees: Champ, Slope: 129, Rating: 72.0 |
81 A | 81 | 7.9 | |
| N/A |
September 2020 Stevens Park Golf Course Tees: White, Slope: 119, Rating: 67.6 |
75 A | 75 | 7.0 | |
| N/A |
August 2019 Ocean Ridge Golf Pltn (Tiger's Eye) Tees: Blue, Slope: 141, Rating: 71.5 |
78 A | 78 | 5.2 | |
| N/A |
September 2015 Victoria National Golf Club Tees: Chinook, Slope: 142, Rating: 73.5 |
88 A | 87 | 10.7 | |
| N/A |
September 2015 Victoria National Golf Club Tees: Chinook, Slope: 142, Rating: 73.5 |
94 A | 91 | 13.9 | |
| N/A |
August 2015 Tierra Verde Golf Club Tees: Gold, Slope: 129, Rating: 71.4 |
92 T | 90 | 16.3 | |
| N/A |
August 2015 Cowboys Golf Club Tees: Silver, Slope: 135, Rating: 72.6 |
76 A | 76 | 2.8 | |
| N/A |
August 2015 Tangle Ridge Golf Club Tees: Blue, Slope: 128, Rating: 70.8 |
79 T | 79 | 7.2 | |
| N/A |
August 2015 Mansfield National Golf Club Tees: Back, Slope: 128, Rating: 72.7 |
88 T | 88 | 13.5 | |
| N/A |
August 2015 Buffalo Creek Golf Club Tees: Blue, Slope: 125, Rating: 71.0 |
72 T | 72 | 0.9 | |
| N/A |
August 2015 Nas Jax Golf Course (Red/White) Tees: White, Slope: 128, Rating: 69.7 |
78 A | 78 | 7.3 | |