| # | Date / Course | Score | ESC | Diff | |
| N/A |
June 2017 Ponte Vedra Inn & Club (Ocean) Tees: Blue , Slope: 128, Rating: 72.0 |
90 A | 90 | 15.9 | |
| N/A |
May 2017 Marsh Landing Country Club Tees: MEMBER, Slope: 135, Rating: 72.4 |
97 A | 97 | 20.6 | |
| N/A |
May 2017 Sawgrass Country Club (East/West) Tees: Blue, Slope: 143, Rating: 72.7 |
93 A | 93 | 16.0 | |
| N/A |
May 2017 Ponte Vedra Inn & Club (Ocean) Tees: Blue , Slope: 128, Rating: 72.0 |
96 A | 96 | 21.2 | |
| N/A |
May 2017 Ponte Vedra Inn & Club (Lagoon) Tees: Blue , Slope: 125, Rating: 34.9 |
49 A | 49 | 12.7 | |
| N/A |
April 2017 Ponte Vedra Inn & Club (Ocean) Tees: Blue , Slope: 128, Rating: 72.0 |
101 A | 101 | 25.6 | |
| N/A |
April 2017 Amelia Island Plantation (Ocean Links) Tees: Blue, Slope: 126, Rating: 66.6 |
85 A | 85 | 16.5 | |
| N/A |
April 2017 The Oak Bridge Club Tees: Blue, Slope: 136, Rating: 71.8 |
97 A | 97 | 20.9 | |
| N/A |
March 2017 Ponte Vedra Inn & Club (Lagoon) Tees: Blue , Slope: 125, Rating: 69.5 |
94 A | 94 | 22.1 | |
| N/A |
March 2017 Ponte Vedra Inn & Club (Ocean) Tees: Blue , Slope: 128, Rating: 72.0 |
97 A | 97 | 22.1 | |
| N/A |
February 2017 Ponte Vedra Inn & Club (Ocean) Tees: Blue , Slope: 128, Rating: 72.0 |
96 A | 96 | 21.2 | |
| N/A |
February 2017 Ponte Vedra Inn & Club (Lagoon) Tees: Blue , Slope: 125, Rating: 69.5 |
86 A | 86 | 14.9 | |
| N/A |
January 2017 Ponte Vedra Inn & Club (Ocean) Tees: Blue , Slope: 128, Rating: 72.0 |
94 A | 94 | 19.4 | |
| N/A |
January 2017 Ponte Vedra Inn & Club (Lagoon) Tees: Blue , Slope: 125, Rating: 69.5 |
88 A | 88 | 16.7 | |
| N/A |
January 2017 Ponte Vedra Inn & Club (Ocean) Tees: Blue , Slope: 128, Rating: 72.0 |
84 A | 84 | 10.6 | |
| N/A |
December 2016 Ponte Vedra Inn & Club (Ocean) Tees: Blue , Slope: 128, Rating: 72.0 |
89 A | 89 | 15.0 | |
| N/A |
November 2016 Ponte Vedra Inn & Club (Ocean) Tees: Blue , Slope: 128, Rating: 72.0 |
96 A | 96 | 21.2 | |
| N/A |
October 2016 Ponte Vedra Inn & Club (Lagoon) Tees: Blue , Slope: 125, Rating: 69.5 |
95 A | 95 | 23.1 | |
| N/A |
September 2016 Ponte Vedra Inn & Club (Lagoon) Tees: Blue , Slope: 125, Rating: 69.5 |
85 A | 85 | 14.0 | |
| N/A |
September 2016 Whistling Straits Golf Club (Irish Course) Tees: Green, Slope: 137, Rating: 72.0 |
95 A | 95 | 19.0 | |
| N/A |
September 2016 Blackwolf Run Golf Club (River) Tees: Green, Slope: 139, Rating: 72.1 |
89 A | 89 | 13.7 | |
| N/A |
September 2016 Whistling Straits Golf Club (Irish Course) Tees: Green, Slope: 137, Rating: 72.0 |
91 A | 91 | 15.7 | |
| N/A |
September 2016 Whistling Straits Golf Club (Straits) Tees: White, Slope: 137, Rating: 70.4 |
92 A | 92 | 17.8 | |
| N/A |
September 2016 Blackwolf Run Golf Club (Meadow Valleys) Tees: Green, Slope: 136, Rating: 71.5 |
95 A | 95 | 19.5 | |
| N/A |
September 2016 Blackwolf Run Golf Club (Meadow Valleys) Tees: Green, Slope: 136, Rating: 71.5 |
91 A | 91 | 16.2 | |
| N/A |
September 2016 / September 2016 a) Marsh Landing Country Club b) Ponte Vedra Inn & Club (Ocean) Tees: MEMBER / Blue , Slope: 130, Rating: 71.4 |
88C | 88 | 14.4 | |
| 42A | 42 | 5.4 | |||
| 46A | 46 | 9.1 | |||
| N/A |
September 2016 Ponte Vedra Inn & Club (Ocean) Tees: Blue , Slope: 128, Rating: 72.0 |
83 A | 83 | 9.7 | |
| N/A |
August 2016 Ponte Vedra Inn & Club (Lagoon) Tees: Blue , Slope: 125, Rating: 69.5 |
81 A | 81 | 10.4 | |
| N/A |
June 2016 / August 2016 a) Ponte Vedra Inn & Club (Ocean) b) Ponte Vedra Inn & Club (Lagoon) Tees: Blue / Blue , Slope: 126, Rating: 71.2 |
92C | 92 | 18.7 | |
| 44AI | 44 | 6.8 | |||
| 48A | 48 | 11.9 | |||
| N/A |
July 2016 Ponte Vedra Inn & Club (Lagoon) Tees: Blue , Slope: 125, Rating: 69.5 |
86 A | 86 | 14.9 | |