| # | Date / Course | Score | ESC | Diff | |
| N/A |
May 2022 Talega Golf Club Tees: Red, Slope: 110, Rating: 65.2 |
98 | 98 | 33.7 | |
| N/A |
May 2022 Talega Golf Club Tees: Red, Slope: 110, Rating: 65.2 |
93 | 93 | 28.6 | |
| N/A |
May 2022 Talega Golf Club Tees: Red, Slope: 110, Rating: 65.2 |
95 | 95 | 30.6 | |
| N/A |
May 2022 Talega Golf Club Tees: Red, Slope: 110, Rating: 65.2 |
90 | 90 | 25.5 | |
| N/A |
May 2022 Talega Golf Club Tees: Red, Slope: 110, Rating: 65.2 |
94 | 94 | 29.6 | |
| N/A |
May 2022 Talega Golf Club Tees: Red, Slope: 110, Rating: 65.2 |
92 | 92 | 27.5 | |
| N/A |
May 2022 Talega Golf Club Tees: White, Slope: 124, Rating: 69.4 |
96 | 96 | 24.2 | |
| N/A |
April 2022 Talega Golf Club Tees: White, Slope: 124, Rating: 69.4 |
92 | 92 | 20.6 | |
| N/A |
April 2022 Talega Golf Club Tees: White, Slope: 124, Rating: 69.4 |
98 | 98 | 26.1 | |
| N/A |
April 2022 Talega Golf Club Tees: White, Slope: 124, Rating: 69.4 |
93 | 93 | 21.5 | |
| N/A |
April 2022 Talega Golf Club Tees: White, Slope: 124, Rating: 69.4 |
95 | 95 | 23.3 | |
| N/A |
April 2022 Talega Golf Club Tees: White, Slope: 124, Rating: 69.4 |
99 | 99 | 27.0 | |
| N/A |
April 2022 Talega Golf Club Tees: White, Slope: 124, Rating: 69.4 |
98 | 98 | 26.1 | |
| N/A |
April 2022 Talega Golf Club Tees: White, Slope: 124, Rating: 69.4 |
92 | 92 | 20.6 | |
| N/A |
April 2022 Talega Golf Club Tees: White, Slope: 124, Rating: 69.4 |
93 | 93 | 21.5 | |
| N/A |
April 2022 The Grand Del Mar Tees: White, Slope: 125, Rating: 69.6 |
94 A | 94 | 22.1 | |
| N/A |
March 2022 The Grand Del Mar Tees: White, Slope: 125, Rating: 69.6 |
98 A | 98 | 25.7 | |
| N/A |
March 2022 Talega Golf Club Tees: White, Slope: 124, Rating: 69.4 |
98 | 98 | 26.1 | |
| N/A |
February 2022 Talega Golf Club Tees: White, Slope: 124, Rating: 69.4 |
96 | 96 | 24.2 | |
| N/A |
January 2022 Talega Golf Club Tees: White, Slope: 124, Rating: 69.4 |
95 | 95 | 23.3 | |
| N/A |
January 2022 Talega Golf Club Tees: White, Slope: 124, Rating: 69.4 |
94 | 94 | 22.4 | |
| N/A |
January 2022 Talega Golf Club Tees: White, Slope: 124, Rating: 69.4 |
98 | 98 | 26.1 | |
| N/A |
December 2021 Talega Golf Club Tees: White, Slope: 124, Rating: 69.4 |
96 | 96 | 24.2 | |
| N/A |
December 2021 Talega Golf Club Tees: White, Slope: 124, Rating: 69.4 |
93 | 93 | 21.5 | |
| N/A |
December 2021 Talega Golf Club Tees: White, Slope: 124, Rating: 69.4 |
97 | 97 | 25.2 | |
| N/A |
November 2021 Talega Golf Club Tees: White, Slope: 124, Rating: 69.4 |
97 | 97 | 25.2 | |
| N/A |
November 2021 Talega Golf Club Tees: White, Slope: 124, Rating: 69.4 |
96 | 96 | 24.2 | |
| N/A |
November 2021 Talega Golf Club Tees: White, Slope: 124, Rating: 69.4 |
92 | 92 | 20.6 | |
| N/A |
November 2021 Talega Golf Club Tees: White, Slope: 124, Rating: 69.4 |
94 | 94 | 22.4 | |
| N/A |
November 2021 Talega Golf Club Tees: White, Slope: 124, Rating: 69.4 |
96 | 96 | 24.2 | |