| # | Date / Course | Score | ESC | Diff | |
| 1 |
May 2026 Redwood Meadows Golf Club Tees: Blue, Slope: 137, Rating: 71.7 |
89 | 89 | 14.3 | |
| 2 |
May 2026 Redwood Meadows Golf Club Tees: Blue, Slope: 137, Rating: 71.7 |
83 | 83 | 9.3 | |
| 3 |
May 2026 Redwood Meadows Golf Club Tees: White, Slope: 131, Rating: 69.9 |
87 | 87 | 14.8 | |
| 4 |
May 2026 Redwood Meadows Golf Club Tees: White, Slope: 131, Rating: 69.9 |
83 | 83 | 11.3 | |
| 5 |
May 2026 Redwood Meadows Golf Club Tees: Blue, Slope: 137, Rating: 71.7 |
87 | 87 | 12.6 | |
| 6 |
May 2026 Redwood Meadows Golf Club Tees: Blue, Slope: 137, Rating: 71.7 |
84 | 84 | 10.1 | |
| 7 |
April 2026 The New Course Tees: Blue, Slope: 126, Rating: 71.2 |
91 A | 91 | 17.8 | |
| 8 |
April 2026 St. Andrews Links (Old Course) Tees: Blue, Slope: 133, Rating: 71.8 |
88 A | 87 | 12.9 | |
| 9 |
April 2026 Lundin Golf Club Tees: Yellow, Slope: 130, Rating: 70.2 |
83 A | 83 | 11.1 | |
| 10 |
April 2026 The Carnoustie Championship Tees: Green , Slope: 130, Rating: 70.0 |
83 A | 83 | 11.3 | |
| 11 |
April 2026 Kinross Golf Courses - The Montgomery Course Tees: White, Slope: 137, Rating: 72.4 |
98 A | 98 | 21.1 | |
| 12 |
April 2026 Gullane Golf Club (Course 2) Tees: Yellow, Slope: 122, Rating: 69.3 |
80 A | 80 | 9.9 | |
| 13 |
April 2026 Royal Musselburgh Golf Course Tees: Black, Slope: 126, Rating: 69.9 |
80 A | 80 | 9.1 | |
| 14 |
April 2026 Indian Springs Ranch Golf Course Tees: Silver II, Slope: 133, Rating: 69.8 |
78 A | 78 | 7.0 | |
| 15 |
April 2026 Indian Springs Ranch Golf Course Tees: Silver II, Slope: 133, Rating: 69.8 |
81 A | 81 | 9.5 | |
| N/A |
March 2026 Indian Springs Ranch Golf Course Tees: Silver II, Slope: 133, Rating: 69.8 |
80 AN | 80 | 8.7 | |
| 17 |
October 2025 Redwood Meadows Golf & Country Club Tees: Blue, Slope: 137, Rating: 71.7 |
81 | 81 | 7.7 | |
| 18 |
October 2025 Redwood Meadows Tees: Blue, Slope: 135, Rating: 35.9 |
45 I | 45 | 12.0 | |
| 19 |
October 2025 Redwood Meadows Tees: Blue, Slope: 137, Rating: 71.7 |
83 I | 83 | 9.3 | |
| 20 |
October 2025 Redwood Meadows Tees: White, Slope: 131, Rating: 69.9 |
84 I | 84 | 12.2 | |
| 21 |
October 2025 Redwood Meadows Tees: Blue, Slope: 137, Rating: 71.7 |
79 I | 78 | 5.2 | |
| 22 |
October 2025 Redwood Meadows Tees: Blue, Slope: 137, Rating: 71.7 |
82 I | 81 | 7.7 | |
| 23 |
October 2025 Redwood Meadows Tees: Blue/White, Slope: 135, Rating: 70.6 |
87 I | 86 | 12.9 | |
| 24 |
October 2025 Redwood Meadows Tees: Blue, Slope: 137, Rating: 71.7 |
80 I | 80 | 6.8 | |
| 25 |
September 2025 Copper Point Golf Club - Point Course Tees: Blue, Slope: 128, Rating: 71.4 |
81 A | 81 | 8.5 | |
| 26 |
September 2025 Radium Course Tees: Blue, Slope: 116, Rating: 67.7 |
78 A | 78 | 10.0 | |
| 27 |
September 2025 The Springs Course Tees: Blue, Slope: 123, Rating: 70.3 |
86 A | 86 | 14.4 | |
| 28 |
September 2025 Redwood Meadows Tees: Blue, Slope: 137, Rating: 71.7 |
87 I | 87 | 12.6 | |
| 29 |
September 2025 Redwood Meadows Tees: Blue, Slope: 137, Rating: 71.7 |
81 I | 81 | 7.7 | |
| 30 |
September 2025 Redwood Meadows Tees: White, Slope: 131, Rating: 69.9 |
77 I | 77 | 6.1 | |