| # | Date / Course | Score | ESC | Diff | |
| N/A |
June 2014 Kingwood Country Club (Island) Tees: Blue, Slope: 128, Rating: 72.8 |
96 AI | 96 | 20.5 | |
| N/A |
June 2014 Kingwood Country Club (Marsh) Tees: Blue, Slope: 122, Rating: 70.5 |
101 AI | 101 | 28.3 | |
| N/A |
May 2014 Kingwood Country Club (Marsh) Tees: Blue, Slope: 122, Rating: 70.5 |
92 AI | 92 | 19.9 | |
| N/A |
May 2014 Kingwood Country Club (Forest) Tees: Blue, Slope: 129, Rating: 71.5 |
97 AI | 97 | 22.3 | |
| N/A |
May 2014 Kingwood Country Club (Forest) Tees: Blue, Slope: 129, Rating: 71.5 |
104 AI | 104 | 28.5 | |
| N/A |
May 2014 Kingwood Country Club (Forest) Tees: Blue, Slope: 129, Rating: 71.5 |
99 AI | 99 | 24.1 | |
| N/A |
May 2014 BlackHorse Golf Club - North Tees: Blue, Slope: 123, Rating: 71.8 |
102 AI | 102 | 27.7 | |
| N/A |
April 2014 Kingwood Country Club (Marsh) Tees: Blue, Slope: 122, Rating: 70.5 |
98 AI | 98 | 25.5 | |
| N/A |
March 2014 Kingwood Country Club (Forest) Tees: Blue, Slope: 129, Rating: 71.5 |
101 AI | 101 | 25.8 | |
| N/A |
March 2014 Kingwood Country Club (Marsh) Tees: Blue, Slope: 122, Rating: 70.5 |
103 AI | 103 | 30.1 | |
| N/A |
March 2014 Quicksand at Woodcreek Country Club Tees: Blue, Slope: 117, Rating: 68.8 |
95 AI | 95 | 25.3 | |
| N/A |
February 2014 Kingwood Country Club (Island) Tees: Blue, Slope: 128, Rating: 72.8 |
100 AI | 100 | 24.0 | |
| N/A |
February 2014 Kingwood Country Club (Marsh) Tees: Blue, Slope: 122, Rating: 70.5 |
97 AI | 97 | 24.5 | |
| N/A |
February 2014 Kingwood Country Club (Marsh) Tees: Blue, Slope: 122, Rating: 70.5 |
102 AI | 102 | 29.2 | |
| N/A |
January 2014 Kingwood Country Club (Forest) Tees: Blue, Slope: 129, Rating: 71.5 |
104 AI | 104 | 28.5 | |
| N/A |
January 2014 Kingwood Country Club (Forest) Tees: Blue, Slope: 129, Rating: 71.5 |
98 AI | 98 | 23.2 | |
| N/A |
January 2014 Kingwood Country Club (Island) Tees: Blue, Slope: 128, Rating: 72.8 |
104 AI | 104 | 27.5 | |
| N/A |
December 2013 Kingwood Country Club (Lake) Tees: Blue, Slope: 124, Rating: 71.0 |
101 AI | 101 | 27.3 | |
| N/A |
November 2013 Kingwood Country Club (Forest) Tees: Blue, Slope: 129, Rating: 71.5 |
98 AI | 98 | 23.2 | |
| N/A |
November 2013 Kingwood Country Club (Forest) Tees: Blue, Slope: 129, Rating: 71.5 |
98 AI | 98 | 23.2 | |
| N/A |
November 2013 Kingwood Country Club (Forest) Tees: Blue, Slope: 129, Rating: 71.5 |
101 AI | 101 | 25.8 | |
| N/A |
October 2013 Kingwood Country Club (Lake) Tees: Blue, Slope: 124, Rating: 71.0 |
94 AI | 94 | 21.0 | |
| N/A |
October 2013 Kingwood Country Club (Forest) Tees: Blue, Slope: 129, Rating: 71.5 |
95 AI | 95 | 20.6 | |
| N/A |
September 2013 Kingwood Country Club (Lake) Tees: Blue, Slope: 124, Rating: 71.0 |
105 AI | 105 | 31.0 | |
| N/A |
September 2013 Kingwood Country Club (Island) Tees: Blue, Slope: 128, Rating: 72.8 |
102 AI | 102 | 25.8 | |
| N/A |
August 2013 Kingwood Country Club (Forest) Tees: Blue, Slope: 129, Rating: 71.5 |
103 AI | 103 | 27.6 | |
| N/A |
July 2013 Kingwood Country Club (Forest) Tees: Blue, Slope: 129, Rating: 71.5 |
97 AI | 97 | 22.3 | |
| N/A |
July 2013 Kingwood Country Club (Island) Tees: Blue, Slope: 128, Rating: 72.8 |
108 AI | 108 | 31.1 | |
| N/A |
June 2013 Kingwood Country Club (Island) Tees: Blue, Slope: 128, Rating: 72.8 |
99 AI | 99 | 23.1 | |
| N/A |
June 2013 Kingwood Country Club (Forest) Tees: Blue, Slope: 129, Rating: 71.5 |
96 AI | 96 | 21.5 | |