| # | Date / Course | Score | ESC | Diff | |
| N/A |
July 2015 Monterey Country Club (West/East) Tees: Gold, Slope: 126, Rating: 71.9 |
100 AI | 100 | 25.2 | |
| N/A |
July 2015 Monterey Country Club (West/East) Tees: Gold, Slope: 126, Rating: 71.9 |
100 AI | 100 | 25.2 | |
| N/A |
April 2015 Desert Willow Golf Resort (Mountain View) Tees: Red, Slope: 126, Rating: 69.6 |
95 AI | 95 | 22.8 | |
| N/A |
April 2015 Monterey Country Club (West/East) Tees: Silver, Slope: 138, Rating: 75.2 |
102 AI | 102 | 21.9 | |
| N/A |
April 2015 Monterey Country Club (West/East) Tees: Gold, Slope: 126, Rating: 71.9 |
102 AI | 102 | 27.0 | |
| N/A |
March 2015 Monterey Country Club (South/West) Tees: Gold, Slope: 128, Rating: 72.3 |
100 AI | 100 | 24.5 | |
| N/A |
January 2015 Monterey Country Club (South/West) Tees: Gold, Slope: 128, Rating: 72.3 |
106 AI | 106 | 29.8 | |
| N/A |
June 2014 Monterey Country Club (South/West) Tees: Gold, Slope: 128, Rating: 72.3 |
103 AI | 103 | 27.1 | |
| N/A |
June 2014 Monterey Country Club (East/South) Tees: Gold, Slope: 128, Rating: 71.0 |
102 AI | 102 | 27.4 | |
| N/A |
May 2014 Monterey Country Club (East/South) Tees: Gold, Slope: 128, Rating: 71.0 |
105 AI | 105 | 30.0 | |
| N/A |
May 2014 Monterey Country Club (West/East) Tees: Gold, Slope: 126, Rating: 71.9 |
104 AI | 104 | 28.8 | |
| N/A |
May 2014 Monterey Country Club (South/West) Tees: Gold, Slope: 128, Rating: 72.3 |
100 AI | 100 | 24.5 | |
| N/A |
April 2014 Bermuda Dunes Country Club (Classic 1 & 2) Tees: Green, Slope: 127, Rating: 73.8 |
107 AI | 107 | 29.5 | |
| N/A |
April 2014 Monterey Country Club (West/East) Tees: Gold, Slope: 126, Rating: 71.9 |
97 AI | 97 | 22.5 | |
| N/A |
March 2014 Monterey Country Club (South/West) Tees: Gold, Slope: 128, Rating: 72.3 |
103 AI | 103 | 27.1 | |
| N/A |
March 2014 Monterey Country Club (South/West) Tees: Gold, Slope: 128, Rating: 72.3 |
100 AI | 100 | 24.5 | |
| N/A |
March 2014 Monterey Country Club (East/South) Tees: Gold, Slope: 128, Rating: 71.0 |
110 AI | 110 | 34.4 | |
| N/A |
February 2014 Monterey Country Club (South/West) Tees: Gold, Slope: 128, Rating: 72.3 |
98 AI | 98 | 22.7 | |
| N/A |
December 2013 Desert Willow Golf Resort (Mountain View) Tees: Red, Slope: 126, Rating: 69.6 |
93 AI | 93 | 21.0 | |
| N/A |
November 2013 Desert Willow Golf Resort (Mountain View) Tees: Red, Slope: 126, Rating: 69.6 |
98 AI | 98 | 25.5 | |
| N/A |
September 2013 Monterey Country Club (East/South) Tees: Gold, Slope: 128, Rating: 71.0 |
97 AI | 97 | 23.0 | |
| N/A |
August 2013 Monterey Country Club (West/East) Tees: Gold, Slope: 126, Rating: 71.9 |
101 AI | 101 | 26.1 | |
| N/A |
August 2013 Monterey Country Club (East/South) Tees: Gold, Slope: 128, Rating: 71.0 |
104 AI | 104 | 29.1 | |
| N/A |
August 2013 Monterey Country Club (South/West) Tees: Gold, Slope: 128, Rating: 72.3 |
101 AI | 101 | 25.3 | |
| N/A |
July 2013 Monterey Country Club (West/East) Tees: Gold, Slope: 126, Rating: 71.9 |
99 AI | 99 | 24.3 | |
| N/A |
July 2013 Monterey Country Club (South/West) Tees: Gold, Slope: 128, Rating: 72.3 |
95 AI | 95 | 20.0 | |
| N/A |
July 2013 Monterey Country Club (West/East) Tees: Gold, Slope: 126, Rating: 71.9 |
104 AI | 104 | 28.8 | |
| N/A |
July 2013 Monterey Country Club (West/East) Tees: Silver, Slope: 138, Rating: 75.2 |
104 AI | 104 | 23.6 | |
| N/A |
July 2013 Monterey Country Club (West/East) Tees: Silver, Slope: 138, Rating: 75.2 |
99 AI | 99 | 19.5 | |