| # | Date / Course | Score | ESC | Diff | |
| N/A |
May 2014 Coronado Golf Course Tees: White, Slope: 117, Rating: 70.1 |
106 AI | 106 | 34.7 | |
| N/A |
May 2014 Riverwalk Golf Club (Mission/Friars) Tees: White, Slope: 125, Rating: 68.9 |
103 AI | 103 | 30.8 | |
| N/A |
April 2014 Sea 'n' Air Golf Course Tees: White, Slope: 122, Rating: 69.2 |
109 AI | 107 | 35.0 | |
| N/A |
December 2013 Coronado Golf Course Tees: White, Slope: 117, Rating: 70.1 |
105 AI | 105 | 33.7 | |
| N/A |
October 2013 Balboa Park Municipal Golf Club (Eighteen Hole) Tees: White, Slope: 124, Rating: 68.9 |
101 AI | 101 | 29.3 | |
| N/A |
September 2013 / September 2013 a) Sea 'n' Air Golf Course b) Sea 'n' Air Golf Course Tees: White / White, Slope: 122, Rating: 69.2 |
102C | 101 | 29.5 | |
| 45AI | 45 | 9.6 | |||
| 57AI | 56 | 19.8 | |||
| N/A |
May 2013 La Costa Resort & Spa (Champions) Tees: Blue, Slope: 135, Rating: 73.0 |
116 AI | 116 | 36.0 | |
| N/A |
February 2013 Coronado Golf Course Tees: White, Slope: 117, Rating: 70.1 |
98 AI | 98 | 26.9 | |
| N/A |
January 2013 Balboa Park Municipal Golf Club (Eighteen Hole) Tees: White, Slope: 124, Rating: 68.9 |
96 AI | 96 | 24.7 | |
| N/A |
December 2012 Balboa Park Municipal Golf Club (Eighteen Hole) Tees: White, Slope: 124, Rating: 68.9 |
97 AI | 97 | 25.6 | |
| N/A |
November 2012 Balboa Park Municipal Golf Club (Eighteen Hole) Tees: White, Slope: 124, Rating: 68.9 |
97 AI | 97 | 25.6 | |
| N/A |
November 2012 Coronado Golf Course Tees: White, Slope: 117, Rating: 70.1 |
102 AI | 102 | 30.8 | |