| # | Date / Course | Score | ESC | Diff | |
| N/A |
May 2026 Arlington Greens Golf Club Tees: Blue, Slope: 122, Rating: 70.4 |
80 A | 80 | 8.9 | |
| N/A |
May 2026 Ocotillo Golf Course (Blue/White) Tees: Blue, Slope: 125, Rating: 70.0 |
82 A | 82 | 10.8 | |
| N/A |
May 2026 Oak Brook Golf Course (East/West) Tees: Blue, Slope: 121, Rating: 69.5 |
80 A | 80 | 9.8 | |
| N/A |
April 2026 Whirlwind Golf Club (Cattail) Tees: Black, Slope: 131, Rating: 73.6 |
82 A | 82 | 7.2 | |
| N/A |
April 2026 Lone Tree Golf Club Tees: Black, Slope: 121, Rating: 72.1 |
80 A | 80 | 7.4 | |
| N/A |
April 2026 Arlington Greens Golf Club Tees: Blue, Slope: 122, Rating: 35.2 |
40 A | 40 | 10.8 | |
| N/A |
April 2026 Spencer T. Olin Golf Course Tees: White, Slope: 130, Rating: 70.9 |
84 A | 84 | 11.4 | |
| N/A |
April 2026 Arlington Greens Golf Club Tees: Blue, Slope: 122, Rating: 35.2 |
41 A | 41 | 11.8 | |
| N/A |
April 2026 Arlington Greens Golf Club Tees: Blue, Slope: 122, Rating: 35.2 |
43 A | 43 | 13.6 | |
| N/A |
April 2026 Torreon Golf Club(Tower Course) Tees: Blue, Slope: 136, Rating: 70.7 |
83 A | 83 | 10.2 | |
| N/A |
March 2026 Torreon Golf Club(Cabin Course) Tees: White, Slope: 130, Rating: 69.4 |
79 A | 79 | 8.3 | |
| N/A |
March 2026 Bear Creek Golf Club (Bear Course) Tees: Blue, Slope: 114, Rating: 69.2 |
79 A | 79 | 9.7 | |
| N/A |
March 2026 Legacy Golf Course Tees: White, Slope: 110, Rating: 68.7 |
80 | 80 | 11.6 | |
| N/A |
March 2026 Arlington Greens Golf Club Tees: Blue, Slope: 122, Rating: 35.2 |
40 AN | 40 | 10.2 | |
| N/A |
March 2026 Legacy Golf Course Tees: White, Slope: 110, Rating: 68.7 |
82 | 82 | 13.7 | |
| N/A |
March 2026 Legacy Golf Course Tees: White, Slope: 110, Rating: 68.7 |
81 | 81 | 12.6 | |
| N/A |
March 2026 Arlington Greens Golf Club Tees: Blue, Slope: 122, Rating: 70.4 |
84 AN | 84 | 12.6 | |
| N/A |
February 2026 Stonewolf Golf Club Tees: Blue, Slope: 127, Rating: 70.2 |
83 AN | 83 | 11.4 | |
| N/A |
February 2026 Legacy Golf Course Tees: White, Slope: 110, Rating: 68.7 |
85 | 85 | 16.7 | |
| N/A |
February 2026 Far Oaks Golf Club Tees: Blue, Slope: 128, Rating: 69.8 |
87 AN | 87 | 15.2 | |
| N/A |
February 2026 Legacy Golf Course Tees: Blue, Slope: 114, Rating: 70.4 |
79 | 79 | 8.5 | |
| N/A |
January 2026 Oak Brook Golf Club (North/East) Tees: Blue, Slope: 127, Rating: 72.2 |
82 AN | 82 | 8.7 | |
| N/A |
April 2023 Legacy Golf Course Tees: Blue, Slope: 114, Rating: 70.4 |
83 | 83 | 12.5 | |
| N/A |
April 2023 Whirlwind Golf Club (Devil's Claw) Tees: Gold, Slope: 123, Rating: 70.3 |
85 A | 85 | 13.5 | |
| N/A |
April 2023 Torreon Golf Club(Tower Course) Tees: Blue, Slope: 136, Rating: 70.7 |
90 A | 90 | 16.0 | |
| N/A |
April 2023 Legacy Golf Course Tees: Blue, Slope: 114, Rating: 70.4 |
87 | 87 | 16.5 | |
| N/A |
April 2023 Torreon Golf Club(Tower Course) Tees: Blue, Slope: 136, Rating: 70.7 |
90 A | 90 | 16.0 | |
| N/A |
April 2023 Whirlwind Golf Club (Devil's Claw) Tees: Black, Slope: 127, Rating: 72.7 |
86 A | 86 | 11.8 | |
| N/A |
April 2023 Arlington Greens Golf Club Tees: Blue, Slope: 122, Rating: 70.4 |
86 A | 86 | 14.4 | |
| N/A |
March 2023 Arlington Greens Golf Club Tees: Black, Slope: 125, Rating: 72.4 |
86 AN | 86 | 12.3 | |