| # | Date / Course | Score | ESC | Diff | |
| N/A |
June 2014 Rock Creek Country Club Tees: White, Slope: 128, Rating: 70.8 |
97 AI | 97 | 23.1 | |
| N/A |
September 2013 Gearhart Golf Links Tees: Back, Slope: 137, Rating: 71.6 |
98 AI | 98 | 21.8 | |
| N/A |
September 2013 Elk Ridge Golf Course Tees: Black, Slope: 127, Rating: 70.8 |
94 AI | 94 | 20.6 | |
| N/A |
May 2013 Eagle Crest Resort (Ridge) Tees: Blue, Slope: 126, Rating: 69.6 |
93 TI | 93 | 21.0 | |
| N/A |
May 2013 Widgi Creek Golf Club Tees: Blue, Slope: 134, Rating: 70.5 |
99 TI | 99 | 24.0 | |
| N/A |
May 2013 Sunriver Resort (Meadows) Tees: Blue, Slope: 138, Rating: 71.7 |
99 TI | 99 | 22.4 | |
| N/A |
May 2013 Lost Tracks Golf Club Tees: Blue, Slope: 126, Rating: 70.1 |
99 TI | 99 | 25.9 | |
| N/A |
May 2013 Reserve Vineyards & Golf Club (North Course) Tees: Blue, Slope: 131, Rating: 71.6 |
97 AI | 97 | 21.9 | |
| N/A |
May 2013 Langdon Farms Golf Club Tees: Blue, Slope: 132, Rating: 71.9 |
96 AI | 96 | 20.6 | |
| N/A |
October 2012 Pumpkin Ridge Golf Club (Ghost Creek) Tees: Blue, Slope: 138, Rating: 72.1 |
94 AI | 94 | 17.9 | |
| N/A |
September 2012 RedTail Golf Course Tees: White, Slope: 123, Rating: 70.2 |
91 AI | 91 | 19.1 | |
| N/A |
September 2012 Sunriver Resort (Meadows) Tees: Blue, Slope: 138, Rating: 71.7 |
99 TI | 99 | 22.4 | |
| N/A |
September 2012 Sunriver Resort - Woodlands Tees: White, Slope: 133, Rating: 69.1 |
104 AI | 104 | 29.7 | |
| N/A |
August 2012 Forest Hills Golf Course Tees: Blue, Slope: 123, Rating: 69.9 |
100 AI | 100 | 27.7 | |
| N/A |
August 2012 Sunriver Resort - Woodlands Tees: White, Slope: 133, Rating: 69.1 |
105 AI | 105 | 30.5 | |