| # | Date / Course | Score | ESC | Diff | |
| N/A |
February 2014 Northcliffe Golf Club Tees: Blue, Slope: 131, Rating: 71.3 |
97 TI | 97 | 22.2 | |
| N/A |
November 2013 Quicksand at Woodcreek Country Club Tees: White, Slope: 108, Rating: 66.6 |
99 AI | 99 | 33.9 | |
| N/A |
November 2013 Quicksand at Woodcreek Country Club Tees: White, Slope: 108, Rating: 66.6 |
100 AI | 100 | 34.9 | |
| N/A |
July 2013 Landa Park Municipal Golf Course Tees: White, Slope: 123, Rating: 72.9 |
93 AI | 93 | 18.5 | |
| N/A |
May 2013 Quicksand at Woodcreek Country Club Tees: Blue, Slope: 117, Rating: 68.8 |
110 AI | 110 | 39.8 | |
| N/A |
April 2013 Bandit, The Tees: Silver, Slope: 101, Rating: 64.9 |
108 AI | 108 | 48.2 | |
| N/A |
April 2013 Landa Park Municipal Golf Course Tees: White, Slope: 114, Rating: 67.1 |
100 AI | 100 | 32.6 | |
| N/A |
April 2013 Quicksand at Woodcreek Country Club Tees: White, Slope: 108, Rating: 66.6 |
99 AI | 99 | 33.9 | |
| N/A |
March 2013 Quicksand at Woodcreek Country Club Tees: White, Slope: 108, Rating: 66.6 |
102 AI | 102 | 37.0 | |
| N/A |
March 2013 Quicksand at Woodcreek Country Club Tees: White, Slope: 108, Rating: 66.6 |
100 AI | 100 | 34.9 | |
| N/A |
December 2012 Quicksand at Woodcreek Country Club Tees: White, Slope: 108, Rating: 66.6 |
103 AI | 103 | 38.1 | |
| N/A |
December 2012 Bandit, The Tees: Silver, Slope: 101, Rating: 64.9 |
102 AI | 102 | 41.5 | |
| N/A |
December 2012 Quicksand at Woodcreek Country Club Tees: White, Slope: 108, Rating: 66.6 |
104 AI | 104 | 39.1 | |
| N/A |
December 2012 Quicksand at Woodcreek Country Club Tees: White, Slope: 108, Rating: 66.6 |
104 AI | 104 | 39.1 | |
| N/A |
November 2012 Quicksand at Woodcreek Country Club Tees: White, Slope: 108, Rating: 66.6 |
106 AI | 106 | 41.2 | |
| N/A |
November 2012 Quicksand at Woodcreek Country Club Tees: White, Slope: 108, Rating: 66.6 |
99 AI | 99 | 33.9 | |
| N/A |
November 2012 Landa Park Municipal Golf Course Tees: White, Slope: 123, Rating: 72.9 |
99 AI | 99 | 24.0 | |
| N/A |
November 2012 Quicksand at Woodcreek Country Club Tees: White, Slope: 108, Rating: 66.6 |
97 AI | 97 | 31.8 | |
| N/A |
October 2012 Quicksand at Woodcreek Country Club Tees: White, Slope: 108, Rating: 66.6 |
102 AI | 102 | 37.0 | |
| N/A |
October 2012 Quicksand at Woodcreek Country Club Tees: White, Slope: 108, Rating: 66.6 |
98 AI | 98 | 32.9 | |
| N/A |
October 2012 Quicksand at Woodcreek Country Club Tees: White, Slope: 108, Rating: 66.6 |
102 AI | 102 | 37.0 | |
| N/A |
October 2012 Landa Park Municipal Golf Course Tees: White, Slope: 114, Rating: 67.1 |
96 AI | 96 | 28.6 | |
| N/A |
October 2012 Landa Park Municipal Golf Course Tees: White, Slope: 123, Rating: 72.9 |
99 AI | 99 | 24.0 | |
| N/A |
September 2012 Quicksand at Woodcreek Country Club Tees: White, Slope: 108, Rating: 66.6 |
98 AI | 98 | 32.9 | |