| # | Date / Course | Score | ESC | Diff | |
| 1 |
March 2026 Mission Hills North Golf Course Tees: Silver, Slope: 119, Rating: 68.7 |
85 A | 85 | 15.5 | |
| 2 |
March 2026 Mountain Vista Golf Club at Sun City Palm Desert (Santa Rosa) Tees: Silver, Slope: 113, Rating: 67.5 |
88 A | 88 | 20.5 | |
| 3 |
March 2026 Mountain Vista Golf Club at Sun City Palm Desert (San Gorgonio) Tees: Silver, Slope: 114, Rating: 66.8 |
90 A | 90 | 23.0 | |
| 4 |
March 2026 Mission Hills North Golf Course Tees: Silver, Slope: 119, Rating: 68.7 |
88 A | 88 | 18.3 | |
| 5 |
March 2026 Mountain Vista Golf Club at Sun City Palm Desert (San Gorgonio) Tees: Silver, Slope: 114, Rating: 66.8 |
88 A | 88 | 21.0 | |
| 6 |
March 2026 Mission Hills North Golf Course Tees: Silver, Slope: 119, Rating: 68.7 |
87 A | 87 | 17.4 | |
| 7 |
March 2026 Marriott Shadow Ridge Golf Club Tees: White, Slope: 114, Rating: 65.1 |
92 A | 92 | 26.7 | |
| 8 |
March 2026 Mountain Vista Golf Club at Sun City Palm Desert (Santa Rosa) Tees: Silver, Slope: 113, Rating: 67.5 |
92 A | 92 | 24.5 | |
| 9 |
February 2026 Rancho Las Palmas Resort & Spa (Rain Course) Tees: White, Slope: 110, Rating: 64.7 |
84 A | 84 | 19.8 | |
| 10 |
February 2026 Mission Hills North Golf Course Tees: Silver, Slope: 119, Rating: 68.7 |
86 A | 86 | 16.4 | |
| 11 |
February 2026 Mountain Vista Golf Club at Sun City Palm Desert (San Gorgonio) Tees: Silver, Slope: 114, Rating: 66.8 |
92 A | 92 | 25.0 | |
| 12 |
February 2026 Suncrest Country Club Tees: White, Slope: 96, Rating: 60.4 |
88 A | 88 | 32.5 | |
| 13 |
February 2026 Mountain Vista Golf Club at Sun City Palm Desert (San Gorgonio) Tees: Silver, Slope: 114, Rating: 66.8 |
96 A | 96 | 28.9 | |
| 14 |
February 2026 Mission Hills North Golf Course Tees: Silver, Slope: 119, Rating: 68.7 |
89 A | 89 | 19.3 | |
| 15 |
January 2026 Mountain Vista Golf Club at Sun City Palm Desert (Santa Rosa) Tees: Silver, Slope: 113, Rating: 67.5 |
90 A | 90 | 22.5 | |
| 16 |
January 2026 Suncrest Country Club Tees: White, Slope: 96, Rating: 60.4 |
88 A | 88 | 32.5 | |
| 17 |
January 2026 Mountain Vista Golf Club at Sun City Palm Desert (San Gorgonio) Tees: Silver, Slope: 114, Rating: 66.8 |
97 A | 97 | 29.9 | |
| 18 |
January 2026 Suncrest Country Club Tees: White, Slope: 96, Rating: 60.4 |
90 A | 90 | 34.8 | |
| 19 |
September 2025 Lynx Ridge Golf Club Tees: White, Slope: 126, Rating: 68.9 |
84 | 84 | 13.5 | |
| 20 |
September 2025 Lynx Ridge Golf Club Tees: White, Slope: 126, Rating: 68.9 |
84 | 84 | 13.5 | |
| 21 |
September 2025 Lynx Ridge Golf Club Tees: White, Slope: 126, Rating: 68.9 |
85 | 85 | 14.4 | |
| 22 |
September 2025 Lynx Ridge Golf Club Tees: White, Slope: 126, Rating: 68.9 |
81 | 81 | 10.9 | |
| 23 |
September 2025 Lynx Ridge Golf Club Tees: White, Slope: 126, Rating: 68.9 |
86 | 86 | 15.3 | |
| 24 |
September 2025 Lynx Ridge Golf Club Tees: White, Slope: 126, Rating: 68.9 |
86 | 86 | 15.3 | |
| 25 |
September 2025 Lynx Ridge Golf Club Tees: White, Slope: 126, Rating: 68.9 |
92 | 92 | 20.7 | |
| 26 |
September 2025 Lynx Ridge Golf Club Tees: White, Slope: 126, Rating: 68.9 |
86 | 86 | 15.3 | |
| 27 |
August 2025 Lynx Ridge Golf Club Tees: White, Slope: 126, Rating: 68.9 |
84 | 84 | 13.5 | |
| 28 |
August 2025 Lynx Ridge Golf Club Tees: White, Slope: 126, Rating: 68.9 |
86 | 86 | 15.3 | |
| 29 |
August 2025 Lynx Ridge Golf Club Tees: White, Slope: 126, Rating: 68.9 |
80 | 80 | 10.0 | |
| 30 |
August 2025 Lynx Ridge Golf Club Tees: White, Slope: 126, Rating: 68.9 |
81 | 81 | 10.9 | |