| # | Date / Course | Score | ESC | Diff | |
| N/A |
January 2017 Quarry Pines Golf Club Tees: Black, Slope: 124, Rating: 68.4 |
75 AI | 75 | 6.0 | |
| N/A |
July 2015 Quarry Pines Golf Club Tees: Black, Slope: 124, Rating: 68.4 |
73 AI | 73 | 4.2 | |
| N/A |
July 2015 Whirlwind Golf Club (Cattail) Tees: Gold, Slope: 127, Rating: 71.3 |
83 AI | 83 | 10.4 | |
| N/A |
June 2015 Ritz Carlton Golf Club at Dove Mountain (Tortolita/Saguaro) Tees: Copper, Slope: 134, Rating: 72.3 |
81 AI | 81 | 7.3 | |
| N/A |
June 2015 Quarry Pines Golf Club Tees: Black, Slope: 124, Rating: 68.4 |
76 AI | 76 | 6.9 | |
| N/A |
June 2015 Quarry Pines Golf Club Tees: Black, Slope: 124, Rating: 68.4 |
77 AI | 77 | 7.8 | |
| N/A |
June 2015 Grayhawk Golf Club (Raptor) Tees: Palo Verde, Slope: 139, Rating: 71.7 |
85 TI | 84 | 10.0 | |
| N/A |
June 2015 Grayhawk Golf Club (Talon) Tees: Palo Verde, Slope: 134, Rating: 70.8 |
95 TI | 91 | 17.0 | |
| N/A |
June 2015 TPC of Scottsdale (Champions Course) Tees: Blue, Slope: 131, Rating: 71.1 |
84 TI | 83 | 10.3 | |
| N/A |
June 2015 TPC of Scottsdale (Champions Course) Tees: Blue, Slope: 131, Rating: 71.1 |
78 AI | 78 | 6.0 | |
| N/A |
May 2015 Grayhawk Golf Club (Raptor) Tees: Palo Verde, Slope: 139, Rating: 71.7 |
92 TI | 90 | 14.9 | |
| N/A |
May 2015 Corte Bella Golf Club Tees: Regular, Slope: 121, Rating: 69.9 |
82 TI | 82 | 11.3 | |
| N/A |
May 2015 Quarry Pines Golf Club Tees: Black, Slope: 124, Rating: 68.4 |
79 AI | 79 | 9.7 | |
| N/A |
March 2015 Quarry Pines Golf Club Tees: Black, Slope: 124, Rating: 68.4 |
76 AI | 76 | 6.9 | |
| N/A |
March 2015 Quarry Pines Golf Club Tees: Black, Slope: 124, Rating: 68.4 |
79 AI | 79 | 9.7 | |
| N/A |
March 2015 Arizona National Golf Club Tees: Blue, Slope: 139, Rating: 70.1 |
77 AI | 77 | 5.6 | |
| N/A |
March 2015 Quarry Pines Golf Club Tees: Black, Slope: 124, Rating: 68.4 |
78 AI | 78 | 8.7 | |
| N/A |
March 2015 Palm Valley Golf Club (Palms) Tees: Blue, Slope: 127, Rating: 71.4 |
95 TI | 93 | 19.2 | |
| N/A |
February 2015 Quarry Pines Golf Club Tees: Black, Slope: 124, Rating: 68.4 |
80 AI | 80 | 10.6 | |
| N/A |
February 2015 Quarry Pines Golf Club Tees: Black, Slope: 124, Rating: 68.4 |
83 AI | 83 | 13.3 | |
| N/A |
February 2015 Quarry Pines Golf Club Tees: Black, Slope: 124, Rating: 68.4 |
78 AI | 78 | 8.7 | |
| N/A |
February 2015 Lone Tree Golf Club Tees: Blue, Slope: 118, Rating: 69.9 |
82 TI | 81 | 10.6 | |
| N/A |
February 2015 Lone Tree Golf Club Tees: Blue, Slope: 118, Rating: 69.9 |
82 AI | 82 | 11.6 | |
| N/A |
January 2015 Quarry Pines Golf Club Tees: Black, Slope: 124, Rating: 68.4 |
83 AI | 83 | 13.3 | |
| N/A |
December 2014 Arizona National Golf Club Tees: Blue, Slope: 139, Rating: 70.1 |
84 AI | 84 | 11.3 | |
| N/A |
December 2014 Quarry Pines Golf Club Tees: Black, Slope: 124, Rating: 68.4 |
75 AI | 75 | 6.0 | |
| N/A |
December 2014 Wigwam G & CC (Gold Course) Tees: Championship, Slope: 130, Rating: 72.3 |
96 TI | 93 | 18.0 | |
| N/A |
November 2014 Quarry Pines Golf Club Tees: Black, Slope: 124, Rating: 68.4 |
74 AI | 74 | 5.1 | |
| N/A |
November 2014 Quarry Pines Golf Club Tees: Black, Slope: 124, Rating: 68.4 |
75 AI | 75 | 6.0 | |
| N/A |
November 2014 Quarry Pines Golf Club Tees: Black, Slope: 124, Rating: 68.4 |
80 AI | 80 | 10.6 | |