| # | Date / Course | Score | ESC | Diff | |
| N/A |
June 2015 Blackhawk Golf Club Tees: Blue, Slope: 125, Rating: 71.1 |
90 AI | 90 | 17.1 | |
| N/A |
June 2015 Sugar Valley Country Club Tees: Blue, Slope: 126, Rating: 71.0 |
81 AI | 81 | 9.0 | |
| N/A |
June 2015 Foxfire Golf Club (The Foxfire) Tees: Blue, Slope: 126, Rating: 72.8 |
91 AI | 91 | 16.3 | |
| N/A |
June 2015 Blackhawk Golf Club Tees: Black, Slope: 142, Rating: 73.1 |
92 AI | 92 | 15.0 | |
| N/A |
June 2015 Bent Tree Golf Club Tees: Green, Slope: 122, Rating: 72.0 |
96 AI | 96 | 22.2 | |
| N/A |
June 2015 Safari Golf Club Tees: Blue, Slope: 121, Rating: 72.2 |
88 AI | 88 | 14.8 | |
| N/A |
May 2015 New Albany Links Tees: Blue, Slope: 134, Rating: 71.9 |
91 AI | 91 | 16.1 | |
| N/A |
May 2015 Foxfire Golf Club (The Foxfire) Tees: Blue, Slope: 126, Rating: 72.8 |
87 AI | 87 | 12.7 | |
| N/A |
May 2015 New Albany Links Tees: Blue, Slope: 134, Rating: 71.9 |
96 AI | 96 | 20.3 | |
| N/A |
May 2015 Blackhawk Golf Club Tees: Blue, Slope: 125, Rating: 71.1 |
95 AI | 95 | 21.6 | |
| N/A |
May 2015 Sugar Valley Country Club Tees: Blue, Slope: 126, Rating: 71.0 |
94 AI | 94 | 20.6 | |
| N/A |
April 2015 Foxfire Golf Club (The Foxfire) Tees: Blue, Slope: 126, Rating: 72.8 |
97 AI | 97 | 21.7 | |
| N/A |
April 2015 Foxfire Golf Club (The Foxfire) Tees: Blue, Slope: 126, Rating: 72.8 |
93 AI | 93 | 18.1 | |
| N/A |
September 2013 Safari Golf Club Tees: White, Slope: 114, Rating: 68.8 |
92 AI | 92 | 23.0 | |
| N/A |
September 2013 Cooks Creek Golf Club Tees: FORWARD, Slope: 120, Rating: 68.2 |
89 AI | 89 | 19.6 | |
| N/A |
September 2013 Foxfire Golf Club (The Foxfire) Tees: White, Slope: 118, Rating: 71.1 |
89 AI | 89 | 17.1 | |
| N/A |
July 2013 Foxfire Golf Club (The Foxfire) Tees: White, Slope: 118, Rating: 71.1 |
92 AI | 92 | 20.0 | |
| N/A |
July 2013 Northstar Golf Resort Tees: White, Slope: 125, Rating: 70.9 |
95 AI | 95 | 21.8 | |
| N/A |
July 2013 Cooks Creek Golf Club Tees: Blue, Slope: 122, Rating: 68.5 |
91 AI | 91 | 20.8 | |
| N/A |
July 2013 Northstar Golf Resort Tees: White, Slope: 125, Rating: 70.9 |
94 AI | 94 | 20.9 | |
| N/A |
July 2013 Cooks Creek Golf Club Tees: Blue, Slope: 122, Rating: 68.5 |
91 AI | 91 | 20.8 | |
| N/A |
July 2013 Cooks Creek Golf Club Tees: Blue, Slope: 122, Rating: 68.5 |
93 AI | 93 | 22.7 | |
| N/A |
June 2013 Blackhawk Golf Club Tees: White, Slope: 121, Rating: 68.7 |
92 AI | 92 | 21.8 | |
| N/A |
June 2013 Foxfire Golf Club (The Foxfire) Tees: White, Slope: 118, Rating: 71.1 |
94 AI | 94 | 21.9 | |
| N/A |
June 2013 Northstar Golf Resort Tees: White, Slope: 125, Rating: 70.9 |
92 AI | 92 | 19.1 | |
| N/A |
June 2013 Northstar Golf Resort Tees: Blue, Slope: 131, Rating: 73.4 |
98 AI | 98 | 21.2 | |
| N/A |
May 2013 Winding Hollow Tees: WHITE, Slope: 126, Rating: 68.7 |
93 AI | 93 | 21.8 | |
| N/A |
May 2013 Safari Golf Club Tees: White, Slope: 114, Rating: 68.8 |
93 AI | 93 | 24.0 | |
| N/A |
May 2013 Blackhawk Golf Club Tees: White, Slope: 121, Rating: 68.7 |
94 AI | 94 | 23.6 | |
| N/A |
May 2013 Northstar Golf Resort Tees: White, Slope: 125, Rating: 70.9 |
97 AI | 97 | 23.6 | |