| # | Date / Course | Score | ESC | Diff | |
| N/A |
July 2011 Plantation Preserve Golf Course (Plantation) Tees: White, Slope: 124, Rating: 68.9 |
97 AI | 96 | 24.7 | |
| N/A |
June 2011 PGA Golf Club in PGA Village (Ryder Course) Tees: Standard, Slope: 126, Rating: 69.7 |
86 AI | 86 | 14.6 | |
| N/A |
June 2011 PGA Golf Club in PGA Village (Dye Course) Tees: Standard, Slope: 132, Rating: 71.0 |
104 AI | 98 | 23.1 | |
| N/A |
June 2011 PGA Golf Club in PGA Village (Ryder Course) Tees: Standard, Slope: 126, Rating: 69.7 |
92 AI | 92 | 20.0 | |
| N/A |
June 2011 PGA Golf Club in PGA Village (Ryder Course) Tees: Standard, Slope: 126, Rating: 69.7 |
100 AI | 100 | 27.2 | |
| N/A |
June 2011 Plantation Preserve Golf Course (Plantation) Tees: White, Slope: 124, Rating: 68.9 |
104 AI | 102 | 30.2 | |
| N/A |
June 2011 Mizner Country Club (Mizner) Tees: White, Slope: 127, Rating: 69.7 |
89 AI | 89 | 17.2 | |
| N/A |
May 2011 Plantation Preserve Golf Course (Plantation) Tees: Men's White 2010, Slope: 127, Rating: 70.1 |
93 AI | 92 | 19.5 | |
| N/A |
May 2011 Grande Oaks Golf Club (Grande Oaks) Tees: Back, Slope: 126, Rating: 70.0 |
89 AI | 89 | 17.0 | |
| N/A |
March 2011 Pembroke Lakes Golf Club Tees: White, Slope: 130, Rating: 69.6 |
95 AI | 94 | 21.2 | |
| N/A |
March 2011 Boca Raton Municipal Golf Course Tees: Blue, Slope: 126, Rating: 70.5 |
89 AI | 89 | 16.6 | |
| N/A |
March 2011 Plantation Preserve Golf Course (Plantation) Tees: Men's White 2010, Slope: 127, Rating: 70.1 |
96 AI | 96 | 23.0 | |
| N/A |
February 2011 Plantation Preserve Golf Course (Plantation) Tees: Men's White 2010, Slope: 127, Rating: 70.1 |
88 AI | 88 | 15.9 | |
| N/A |
January 2011 King and Bear Golf Course/World Golf Village Tees: Blue, Slope: 135, Rating: 71.6 |
95 AI | 95 | 19.6 | |
| N/A |
January 2011 Slammer and Squire Golf Course/World Golf Village Tees: Blues, Slope: 131, Rating: 70.2 |
99 AI | 99 | 24.8 | |
| N/A |
January 2011 Plantation Preserve Golf Course (Plantation) Tees: Men's White 2010, Slope: 127, Rating: 70.1 |
96 AI | 95 | 22.2 | |
| N/A |
December 2010 Parkland Golf Club (Parkland) Tees: White, Slope: 128, Rating: 70.1 |
89 AI | 89 | 16.7 | |
| N/A |
November 2010 Plantation Preserve Golf Course (Plantation) Tees: Men's White 2010, Slope: 127, Rating: 70.1 |
92 AI | 90 | 17.7 | |
| N/A |
October 2010 Plantation Preserve Golf Course (Plantation) Tees: Men's White 2010, Slope: 127, Rating: 70.1 |
92 AI | 90 | 17.7 | |
| N/A |
September 2010 Osprey Point Golf Course (Raven/Hawk) Tees: Blue, Slope: 120, Rating: 68.0 |
95 AI | 93 | 23.5 | |
| N/A |
August 2010 Turnberry Isle (Miller Course) Tees: Blue, Slope: 137, Rating: 69.7 |
94 AI | 94 | 20.0 | |
| N/A |
August 2010 Jacaranda Golf Club (East) Tees: Blue, Slope: 125, Rating: 72.0 |
83 AI | 83 | 9.9 | |
| N/A |
August 2010 Oriole Golf & Tennis Club (Oriole) Tees: Mens, Slope: 117, Rating: 69.4 |
84 AI | 84 | 14.1 | |
| N/A |
August 2010 Breakers Ocean Golf Club (Breakers Ocean) Tees: Mens , Slope: 126, Rating: 69.3 |
90 AI | 89 | 17.7 | |
| N/A |
August 2010 Plantation Preserve Golf Course (Plantation) Tees: Men's White 2010, Slope: 127, Rating: 70.1 |
92 AI | 91 | 18.6 | |
| N/A |
July 2010 Breakers Rees Jones Course (Breakers Rees Jones) Tees: White, Slope: 131, Rating: 70.7 |
93 AI | 93 | 19.2 | |
| N/A |
June 2010 PGA Golf Club in PGA Village (Ryder Course) Tees: Standard, Slope: 124, Rating: 70.1 |
91 AI | 91 | 19.0 | |
| N/A |
June 2010 PGA Golf Club in PGA Village (Wanamaker Course) Tees: Standard, Slope: 132, Rating: 70.5 |
104 AI | 101 | 26.1 | |
| N/A |
June 2010 PGA Golf Club in PGA Village (Dye Course) Tees: Standard(Silver), Slope: 132, Rating: 71.0 |
105 AI | 99 | 24.0 | |
| N/A |
May 2010 PGA National Golf Club (Champion) Tees: BLUE, Slope: 138, Rating: 71.8 |
90 AI | 90 | 14.9 | |