| # | Date / Course | Score | ESC | Diff | |
| N/A |
January 2015 The Quarry Golf Club Tees: Regular, Slope: 117, Rating: 66.7 |
89 AI | 89 | 21.5 | |
| N/A |
January 2015 The Quarry Golf Club Tees: Regular, Slope: 117, Rating: 66.7 |
85 AI | 85 | 17.7 | |
| N/A |
January 2015 The Republic Golf Club Tees: Stone, Slope: 116, Rating: 67.1 |
89 AI | 89 | 21.3 | |
| N/A |
January 2015 The Republic Golf Club Tees: Stone, Slope: 116, Rating: 67.1 |
84 AI | 84 | 16.5 | |
| N/A |
December 2014 The Quarry Golf Club Tees: Regular, Slope: 117, Rating: 66.7 |
89 AI | 89 | 21.5 | |
| N/A |
December 2014 The Quarry Golf Club Tees: Regular, Slope: 117, Rating: 66.7 |
89 AI | 89 | 21.5 | |
| N/A |
December 2010 The Republic Golf Club (Republic) Tees: Stone, Slope: 109, Rating: 65.5 |
85 AI | 85 | 20.2 | |
| N/A |
December 2010 Pecan Valley Golf Club (Pecan Valley) Tees: Club, Slope: 126, Rating: 69.5 |
89 AI | 89 | 17.5 | |
| N/A |
December 2010 The Republic Golf Club (Republic) Tees: Blue, Slope: 118, Rating: 69.1 |
84 AI | 84 | 14.3 | |
| N/A |
November 2010 River Crossing Golf Club (River Crossing) Tees: Green (W), Slope: 131, Rating: 73.6 |
86 AI | 86 | 10.7 | |
| N/A |
November 2010 The Republic Golf Club (Republic) Tees: Stone, Slope: 109, Rating: 65.5 |
84 AI | 84 | 19.2 | |
| N/A |
November 2010 The Quarry Golf Club (Quarry) Tees: Regular, Slope: 117, Rating: 66.7 |
90 AI | 90 | 22.5 | |
| N/A |
November 2010 The Republic Golf Club (Republic) Tees: Stone, Slope: 109, Rating: 65.5 |
83 AI | 82 | 17.1 | |
| N/A |
October 2010 Fort Sam Houston Golf Course (Salado Del Rio) Tees: White, Slope: 123, Rating: 71.2 |
81 AI | 81 | 9.0 | |
| N/A |
October 2010 Tapatio Springs Country Club & Resort (Lakes/Valle Tees: White, Slope: 126, Rating: 67.5 |
97 AI | 96 | 25.6 | |
| N/A |
October 2010 Fort Sam Houston - La Loma Tees: White, Slope: 118, Rating: 70.2 |
85 AI | 85 | 14.2 | |
| N/A |
October 2010 The Republic Golf Club (Republic) Tees: Stone, Slope: 109, Rating: 65.5 |
81 AI | 81 | 16.1 | |
| N/A |
October 2010 Fort Sam Houston Golf Course (Salado Del Rio) Tees: White, Slope: 123, Rating: 71.2 |
83 AI | 83 | 10.8 | |
| N/A |
October 2010 The Quarry Golf Club (Quarry) Tees: Regular, Slope: 117, Rating: 66.7 |
88 AI | 88 | 20.6 | |
| N/A |
October 2010 Fort Sam Houston - La Loma Tees: White, Slope: 118, Rating: 70.2 |
89 AI | 89 | 18.0 | |
| N/A |
September 2010 Brackenridge Park Course (Brackenridge) Tees: White, Slope: 122, Rating: 67.9 |
89 AI | 89 | 19.5 | |
| N/A |
September 2010 Buckhorn Golf Course (Buckhorn) Tees: Silver, Slope: 106, Rating: 66.2 |
85 AI | 85 | 20.0 | |