| # | Date / Course | Score | ESC | Diff | |
| N/A |
August 2013 Legend Trail Golf Club Tees: Black, Slope: 138, Rating: 71.8 |
80 AI | 80 | 6.7 | |
| N/A |
August 2013 Eagle Mountain Golf Club Tees: Gold, Slope: 136, Rating: 71.2 |
79 AI | 79 | 6.5 | |
| N/A |
August 2013 McCormick Ranch Golf Club (Pine) Tees: Blue, Slope: 130, Rating: 74.4 |
79 AI | 79 | 4.0 | |
| N/A |
August 2013 Superstition Springs Golf Club Tees: Championship, Slope: 126, Rating: 71.7 |
83 AI | 83 | 10.1 | |
| N/A |
July 2013 Vista Verde Golf Course Tees: Black, Slope: 140, Rating: 72.8 |
78 AI | 78 | 4.2 | |
| N/A |
July 2013 Scottsdale Silverado Golf Club Tees: Gold, Slope: 116, Rating: 68.0 |
75 AI | 75 | 6.8 | |
| N/A |
July 2013 Legend Trail Golf Club Tees: Black, Slope: 138, Rating: 71.8 |
78 AI | 78 | 5.1 | |
| N/A |
August 2011 Troon North (Pinnacle Course) Tees: Gold, Slope: 137, Rating: 71.7 |
86 TI | 85 | 11.0 | |
| N/A |
August 2011 Legend Trail Golf Club (Legend Trail) Tees: Long Trail, Slope: 138, Rating: 71.8 |
76 AI | 76 | 3.4 | |
| N/A |
August 2011 ASU Karsten Golf Course (ASU Karsten) Tees: Professional, Slope: 131, Rating: 73.8 |
71 AI | 71 | -2.4 | |
| N/A |
April 2011 We-Ko-Pa Golf Club (Saguaro) Tees: Tournament, Slope: 138, Rating: 72.4 |
86 AI | 84 | 9.5 | |
| N/A |
March 2011 Superstition Mountain Club (Lost Gold) Tees: Blue, Slope: 134, Rating: 71.6 |
74 AI | 74 | 2.0 | |
| N/A |
March 2011 Grayhawk Golf Club (Raptor) Tees: Raptor, Slope: 143, Rating: 74.5 |
89 AI | 89 | 11.5 | |
| N/A |
January 2011 Sanctuary Golf Course At WestWorld (Sanctuary) Tees: Black, Slope: 140, Rating: 71.8 |
87 AI | 87 | 12.3 | |
| N/A |
December 2010 Vista Verde Golf Course (Vista Verde 1) Tees: Gold, Slope: 136, Rating: 71.2 |
83 AI | 83 | 9.8 | |
| N/A |
September 2010 Fire Ridge Golf Club (Wisconsin) Tees: Black, Slope: 136, Rating: 74.5 |
84 AI | 84 | 7.9 | |
| N/A |
September 2010 Scottsdale Silverado Golf Club Tees: Gold, Slope: 116, Rating: 68.0 |
75 AI | 75 | 6.8 | |
| N/A |
September 2010 Fairways of Woodside Tees: Black (Updated), Slope: 127, Rating: 71.3 |
75 AI | 75 | 3.3 | |
| N/A |
August 2010 Scottsdale Silverado Golf Club Tees: Gold, Slope: 116, Rating: 68.0 |
78 AI | 78 | 9.7 | |
| N/A |
August 2010 Camelback Golf Club (Indian Bend Course) Tees: Black, Slope: 122, Rating: 72.6 |
83 AI | 83 | 9.6 | |
| N/A |
August 2010 Club West Golf Club (Club West) Tees: Championship, Slope: 124, Rating: 70.3 |
79 AI | 79 | 7.9 | |
| N/A |
August 2010 Camelback Golf Club (Indian Bend Course) Tees: Black, Slope: 122, Rating: 72.6 |
80 AI | 80 | 6.9 | |
| N/A |
July 2010 The Crowne Plaza (San Marcos Golf Resort) Tees: Championship, Slope: 122, Rating: 70.7 |
76 AI | 76 | 4.9 | |
| N/A |
June 2010 Arizona Grand Golf Course (Main Course) Tees: Black, Slope: 133, Rating: 69.6 |
81 AI | 81 | 9.7 | |