| # | Date / Course | Score | ESC | Diff | |
| N/A |
June 2012 Tuscany Falls At Pebble Creek (Palms) Tees: Black, Slope: 123, Rating: 35.4 |
41 AI | 41 | 5.1 | |
| N/A |
June 2012 Tuscany Falls At Pebble Creek (Falls) Tees: Black, Slope: 123, Rating: 35.4 |
45 AI | 45 | 8.8 | |
| N/A |
October 2010 Coldwater Golf Club (Coldwater) Tees: Coldwater, Slope: 113, Rating: 69.7 |
82 AI | 82 | 12.3 | |
| N/A |
October 2010 Eagles Nest at Pebble Creek (Eagles Nest) Tees: Medal, Slope: 119, Rating: 69.0 |
82 AI | 82 | 12.3 | |
| N/A |
September 2010 Palm Valley Golf Club (Palms) Tees: Blue, Slope: 127, Rating: 71.4 |
84 AI | 84 | 11.2 | |
| N/A |
September 2010 Tatum Ranch Golf Course (Tatum Ranch) Tees: Blue, Slope: 127, Rating: 71.7 |
80 AI | 80 | 7.4 | |
| N/A |
September 2010 The Legend at Arrowhead (Legend) Tees: Back, Slope: 122, Rating: 71.0 |
84 AI | 84 | 12.0 | |
| N/A |
September 2010 Arizona Grand Golf Course (Main Course) Tees: Black, Slope: 133, Rating: 69.6 |
79 AI | 79 | 8.0 | |
| N/A |
September 2010 Falcon Golf Club (Falcon) Tees: Falcon, Slope: 126, Rating: 70.8 |
86 AI | 86 | 13.6 | |
| N/A |
August 2010 Falcon Golf Club (Falcon) Tees: Falcon, Slope: 126, Rating: 70.8 |
85 AI | 85 | 12.7 | |
| N/A |
August 2010 Estrella Mountain Golf Course (Estrella Mountain) Tees: Copper, Slope: 129, Rating: 71.2 |
90 AI | 90 | 16.5 | |
| N/A |
August 2010 Estrella Mountain Golf Course (Estrella Mountain) Tees: Copper, Slope: 129, Rating: 71.2 |
87 AI | 87 | 13.8 | |
| N/A |
August 2010 Bougainvillea Golf Club (Bougainvillea) Tees: Copper, Slope: 116, Rating: 68.9 |
81 AI | 81 | 11.8 | |
| N/A |
August 2010 Granite Falls Golf Club (South) Tees: White, Slope: 116, Rating: 68.9 |
85 AI | 85 | 15.7 | |
| N/A |
August 2010 Copper Canyon Golf Club At Festival Ranch Tees: Copper, Slope: 124, Rating: 69.0 |
92 AI | 92 | 21.0 | |
| N/A |
July 2010 Estrella Mountain Golf Course (Estrella Mountain) Tees: Copper, Slope: 129, Rating: 35.6 |
44 AI | 44 | 7.4 | |
| N/A |
July 2010 Stonecreek Golf Club Tees: Back, Slope: 128, Rating: 69.9 |
91 AI | 91 | 18.6 | |
| N/A |
July 2010 Estrella Mountain Golf Course (Estrella Mountain) Tees: Copper, Slope: 129, Rating: 71.2 |
84 AI | 84 | 11.2 | |
| N/A |
July 2010 Granite Falls Golf Club (North) Tees: Granite, Slope: 117, Rating: 69.0 |
85 AI | 85 | 15.5 | |
| N/A |
July 2010 Palm Valley Golf Club (Lakes) Tees: Blue, Slope: 98, Rating: 60.8 |
72 AI | 72 | 12.9 | |