| # | Date / Course | Score | ESC | Diff | |
| N/A |
September 2009 Loudon Country Club (Loudon) Tees: blue, Slope: 120, Rating: 70.4 |
90 AI | 90 | 18.5 | |
| N/A |
September 2009 Loudon Country Club (Loudon) Tees: White, Slope: 115, Rating: 68.7 |
90 AI | 90 | 20.9 | |
| N/A |
September 2009 Loudon Country Club (Loudon) Tees: blue, Slope: 120, Rating: 70.4 |
87 AI | 87 | 15.6 | |
| N/A |
September 2009 Loudon Country Club (Loudon) Tees: blue, Slope: 120, Rating: 70.4 |
77 AI | 77 | 6.2 | |
| N/A |
September 2009 Loudon Country Club (Loudon) Tees: blue, Slope: 120, Rating: 35.2 |
45 AI | 45 | 9.2 | |
| N/A |
September 2009 Loudon Country Club (Loudon) Tees: White, Slope: 115, Rating: 34.4 |
42 AI | 42 | 7.5 | |
| N/A |
September 2009 Loudon Country Club (Loudon) Tees: White, Slope: 115, Rating: 34.4 |
42 AI | 42 | 7.5 | |
| N/A |
September 2009 Loudon Country Club (Loudon) Tees: blue, Slope: 120, Rating: 35.2 |
45 AI | 45 | 9.2 | |
| N/A |
September 2009 Farm Neck Golf Club (Farm Neck) Tees: Red, Slope: 120, Rating: 68.3 |
87 AI | 87 | 17.6 | |
| N/A |
September 2009 Farm Neck Golf Club (Farm Neck) Tees: White, Slope: 129, Rating: 69.3 |
87 AI | 87 | 15.5 | |
| N/A |
September 2009 Farm Neck Golf Club (Farm Neck) Tees: White, Slope: 129, Rating: 69.3 |
87 AI | 87 | 15.5 | |
| N/A |
September 2009 Farm Neck Golf Club (Farm Neck) Tees: White, Slope: 129, Rating: 69.3 |
87 AI | 87 | 15.5 | |
| N/A |
September 2009 Farm Neck Golf Club (Farm Neck) Tees: Red, Slope: 120, Rating: 68.3 |
87 AI | 87 | 17.6 | |
| N/A |
September 2009 Farm Neck Golf Club (Farm Neck) Tees: Red, Slope: 120, Rating: 68.3 |
87 AI | 87 | 17.6 | |
| N/A |
June 2009 Farm Neck Golf Club (Farm Neck) Tees: Red, Slope: 120, Rating: 68.3 |
89 AI | 89 | 19.5 | |
| N/A |
June 2009 Farm Neck Golf Club (Farm Neck) Tees: Red, Slope: 120, Rating: 68.3 |
89 AI | 89 | 19.5 | |