| # | Date / Course | Score | ESC | Diff | |
| N/A |
September 2010 The Bull At Pinehurst Farms (Bull) Tees: White, Slope: 136, Rating: 71.4 |
86 AI | 86 | 12.1 | |
| N/A |
September 2010 Erin Hills Golf Course (Erin Hills) Tees: Green (8/1/10), Slope: 135, Rating: 72.8 |
93 AI | 93 | 16.9 | |
| N/A |
September 2010 Wanaki Golf Course (Wanaki) Tees: Mens, Slope: 126, Rating: 71.3 |
79 AI | 79 | 6.9 | |
| N/A |
July 2010 Whistling Straits (Irish Course) Tees: Green (16), Slope: 137, Rating: 72.0 |
82 AI | 82 | 8.2 | |
| N/A |
July 2010 Whistling Straits (Irish Course) Tees: Green (16), Slope: 137, Rating: 72.0 |
85 AI | 85 | 10.7 | |
| N/A |
June 2010 Whistling Straits (Irish Course) Tees: Green (16), Slope: 137, Rating: 72.0 |
85 AI | 85 | 10.7 | |
| N/A |
September 2008 IRONWOOD GOLF CLUB-Meath Tees: No Tee Specified, Slope: 124, Rating: 71.0 |
82 AI | 82 | 10.0 | |
| N/A |
September 2008 IRONWOOD GOLF CLUB-Meath Tees: No Tee Specified, Slope: 124, Rating: 71.0 |
89 AI | 89 | 16.4 | |
| N/A |
September 2008 IRONWOOD GOLF CLUB-Meath Tees: No Tee Specified, Slope: 112, Rating: 68.2 |
74 AI | 74 | 5.9 | |
| N/A |
September 2008 IRONWOOD GOLF CLUB-Meath Tees: No Tee Specified, Slope: 123, Rating: 35.2 |
45 AI | 45 | 9.0 | |
| N/A |
August 2008 Erin Hills Tees: Green, Slope: 128, Rating: 71.4 |
94 AI | 94 | 20.0 | |
| N/A |
August 2008 IRONWOOD GOLF CLUB-Meath Tees: No Tee Specified, Slope: 124, Rating: 71.0 |
76 AI | 76 | 4.6 | |
| N/A |
August 2008 IRONWOOD GOLF CLUB-Callow Tees: No Tee Specified, Slope: 126, Rating: 71.5 |
90 AI | 90 | 16.6 | |
| N/A |
August 2008 IRONWOOD GOLF CLUB-Meath Tees: No Tee Specified, Slope: 124, Rating: 71.0 |
76 AI | 76 | 4.6 | |
| N/A |
August 2008 IRONWOOD GOLF CLUB-Callow Tees: No Tee Specified, Slope: 125, Rating: 70.9 |
78 AI | 78 | 6.4 | |
| N/A |
August 2008 IRONWOOD GOLF CLUB-Meath Tees: No Tee Specified, Slope: 124, Rating: 71.0 |
80 AI | 80 | 8.2 | |
| N/A |
August 2008 IRONWOOD GOLF CLUB-Meath Tees: No Tee Specified, Slope: 124, Rating: 71.0 |
79 AI | 79 | 7.3 | |
| N/A |
August 2008 IRONWOOD GOLF CLUB-Meath Tees: No Tee Specified, Slope: 124, Rating: 71.0 |
85 AI | 85 | 12.8 | |
| N/A |
August 2008 WANAKI GOLF CLUB Tees: Middle, Slope: 121, Rating: 35.4 |
44 AI | 44 | 8.0 | |
| N/A |
August 2008 IRONWOOD GOLF CLUB-Callow Tees: No Tee Specified, Slope: 126, Rating: 71.5 |
78 AI | 78 | 5.8 | |
| N/A |
July 2008 IRONWOOD GOLF CLUB-Meath Tees: No Tee Specified, Slope: 124, Rating: 71.0 |
82 AI | 82 | 10.0 | |
| N/A |
July 2008 IRONWOOD GOLF CLUB-Callow Tees: No Tee Specified, Slope: 125, Rating: 70.9 |
81 AI | 81 | 9.1 | |
| N/A |
July 2008 Erin Hills Tees: Green, Slope: 128, Rating: 71.4 |
86 AI | 86 | 12.9 | |
| N/A |
July 2008 IRONWOOD GOLF CLUB-Meath Tees: No Tee Specified, Slope: 124, Rating: 71.0 |
76 AI | 76 | 4.6 | |
| N/A |
July 2008 IRONWOOD GOLF CLUB-Callow Tees: No Tee Specified, Slope: 127, Rating: 35.7 |
41 AI | 41 | 4.7 | |
| N/A |
July 2008 IRONWOOD GOLF CLUB-Meath Tees: No Tee Specified, Slope: 123, Rating: 35.2 |
39 AI | 39 | 3.5 | |
| N/A |
July 2008 IRONWOOD GOLF CLUB-Meath Tees: No Tee Specified, Slope: 125, Rating: 35.8 |
42 AI | 42 | 5.6 | |
| N/A |
July 2008 GENEVA NATIONAL GOLF CLUB-Player Tees: Gold, Slope: 133, Rating: 71.5 |
78 AI | 78 | 5.5 | |
| N/A |
July 2008 IRONWOOD GOLF CLUB-Callow Tees: No Tee Specified, Slope: 126, Rating: 71.5 |
80 AI | 80 | 7.6 | |
| N/A |
July 2008 IRONWOOD GOLF CLUB-Meath Tees: No Tee Specified, Slope: 124, Rating: 71.0 |
79 AI | 79 | 7.3 | |