| # | Date / Course | Score | ESC | Diff | |
| N/A |
June 2013 Bulle Rock Tees: White, Slope: 135, Rating: 70.6 |
106 AI | 106 | 29.6 | |
| N/A |
May 2013 Caves Valley Golf Club Tees: White, Slope: 133, Rating: 71.0 |
98 AI | 98 | 22.9 | |
| N/A |
May 2013 Clifton Park Golf Course Tees: White, Slope: 113, Rating: 67.2 |
101 AI | 101 | 33.8 | |
| N/A |
May 2013 Greystone Golf Course Tees: White, Slope: 136, Rating: 70.5 |
99 AI | 99 | 23.7 | |
| N/A |
December 2012 Waynesboro Country Club Tees: White, Slope: 127, Rating: 70.7 |
103 AIN | 103 | 28.7 | |
| N/A |
July 2011 Fox Hollow Golf Course (Fox Hollow) Tees: Blue, Slope: 124, Rating: 69.6 |
93 AI | 93 | 21.3 | |
| N/A |
July 2011 Clifton Park Golf Course (Clifton Park) Tees: Middle, Slope: 113, Rating: 67.2 |
88 AI | 88 | 20.8 | |
| N/A |
June 2011 Waverly Woods Golf Club (Waverly Woods) Tees: Blue, Slope: 132, Rating: 72.2 |
101 AI | 101 | 24.7 | |
| N/A |
June 2011 Clifton Park Golf Course (Clifton Park) Tees: Middle, Slope: 113, Rating: 67.2 |
89 AI | 89 | 21.8 | |
| N/A |
June 2011 Clifton Park Golf Course (Clifton Park) Tees: Middle, Slope: 113, Rating: 67.2 |
88 AI | 88 | 20.8 | |
| N/A |
June 2011 Raspberry Fall Golf and Hunt Club Tees: WHITE, Slope: 132, Rating: 71.2 |
95 AI | 95 | 20.4 | |
| N/A |
June 2011 Goose Creek Golf Club (Goose Creek) Tees: White, Slope: 125, Rating: 69.6 |
89 AI | 89 | 17.5 | |
| N/A |
May 2011 Bartram Trail Golf Club (Bartram Trail) Tees: Blue, Slope: 129, Rating: 69.4 |
95 AI | 95 | 22.4 | |
| N/A |
May 2011 Bartram Trail Golf Club (Bartram Trail) Tees: White, Slope: 114, Rating: 66.7 |
92 AI | 92 | 25.1 | |
| N/A |
May 2011 Eagle's Landing Golf Course (Eagle's Landing) Tees: White (M), Slope: 111, Rating: 67.5 |
96 AI | 96 | 29.0 | |
| N/A |
May 2011 Cross Creek Golf Course (Cross Creek) Tees: Quarry, Slope: 119, Rating: 65.4 |
96 AI | 96 | 29.1 | |
| N/A |
April 2011 Clifton Park Golf Course (Clifton Park) Tees: Middle, Slope: 113, Rating: 67.2 |
108 AI | 108 | 40.8 | |
| N/A |
April 2011 Greystone Golf Course (Greystone) Tees: White, Slope: 136, Rating: 70.5 |
102 AI | 102 | 26.2 | |
| N/A |
April 2011 Hobbits Glen Golf Club (Hobbits Glen) Tees: White, Slope: 131, Rating: 72.5 |
108 AI | 108 | 30.6 | |
| N/A |
April 2011 Cross Creek Golf Course (Cross Creek) Tees: Quarry, Slope: 119, Rating: 65.4 |
94 AI | 94 | 27.2 | |
| N/A |
March 2011 Clifton Park Golf Course (Clifton Park) Tees: Middle, Slope: 113, Rating: 67.2 |
97 AI | 97 | 29.8 | |
| N/A |
October 2010 Mt. Pleasant Golf Course (Mt. Pleasant) Tees: Mens, Slope: 119, Rating: 71.8 |
103 AI | 103 | 29.6 | |
| N/A |
October 2010 Clifton Park Golf Course (Clifton Park) Tees: Middle, Slope: 113, Rating: 67.2 |
92 AI | 92 | 24.8 | |
| N/A |
September 2010 Mt. Pleasant Golf Course (Mt. Pleasant) Tees: Mens, Slope: 119, Rating: 71.8 |
95 AI | 95 | 22.0 | |
| N/A |
September 2010 Waverly Woods Golf Club (Waverly Woods) Tees: White, Slope: 127, Rating: 70.8 |
99 AI | 99 | 25.1 | |
| N/A |
September 2010 Rocky Point Golf Course (Rocky Point) Tees: White, Slope: 123, Rating: 70.4 |
95 AI | 95 | 22.6 | |
| N/A |
August 2010 Rocky Point Golf Course (Rocky Point) Tees: White, Slope: 123, Rating: 70.4 |
94 AI | 94 | 21.7 | |
| N/A |
August 2010 Clifton Park Golf Course (Clifton Park) Tees: Middle, Slope: 113, Rating: 67.2 |
86 AI | 86 | 18.8 | |
| N/A |
August 2010 Forest Park Golf Course (Forest Park) Tees: White, Slope: 114, Rating: 67.4 |
88 AI | 88 | 20.4 | |
| N/A |
August 2010 Forest Park Golf Course (Forest Park) Tees: White, Slope: 114, Rating: 67.4 |
96 AI | 96 | 28.3 | |