| # | Date / Course | Score | ESC | Diff | |
| N/A |
December 2011 Orange Tree Golf Club (Orange Tree) Tees: Blue, Slope: 139, Rating: 72.3 |
107 AI | 107 | 28.2 | |
| N/A |
November 2011 Orange Tree Golf Club (Orange Tree) Tees: Green, Slope: 133, Rating: 70.6 |
96 AI | 96 | 21.6 | |
| N/A |
September 2011 Orange Tree Golf Club (Orange Tree) Tees: Blue, Slope: 139, Rating: 72.3 |
94 AI | 94 | 17.6 | |
| N/A |
September 2011 MetroWest Golf Club (MetroWest) Tees: Blue, Slope: 130, Rating: 70.7 |
88 AI | 88 | 15.0 | |
| N/A |
August 2011 Timacuan Golf & Country Club (Timacuan) Tees: Blue Tees Current, Slope: 129, Rating: 71.8 |
82 AI | 82 | 8.9 | |
| N/A |
August 2011 Dubsdread Country Club (Dubsdread Golf Course) Tees: Blue, Slope: 115, Rating: 33.9 |
41 AI | 41 | 7.0 | |
| N/A |
August 2011 / August 2011 a) MetroWest Golf Club (MetroWest) b) MetroWest Golf Club (MetroWest) Tees: Blue / Blue, Slope: 130, Rating: 70.8 |
87C | 87 | 14.1 | |
| 44AI | 44 | 7.5 | |||
| 43AI | 43 | 6.6 | |||
| N/A |
August 2011 Dubsdread Country Club (Dubsdread Golf Course) Tees: Black, Slope: 123, Rating: 69.7 |
100 AI | 100 | 27.8 | |
| N/A |
July 2011 Rolling Hills Golf Club (Rolling Hills) Tees: Blue, Slope: 124, Rating: 70.2 |
95 AI | 95 | 22.6 | |
| N/A |
July 2011 MetroWest Golf Club (MetroWest) Tees: Blue, Slope: 130, Rating: 70.7 |
86 AI | 86 | 13.3 | |
| N/A |
July 2011 Orange Tree Golf Club (Orange Tree) Tees: Blue, Slope: 139, Rating: 72.3 |
96 AI | 96 | 19.3 | |
| N/A |
July 2011 Ritz Carlton Golf Club, Grande Lakes Orlando Tees: No Tee Specified, Slope: 132, Rating: 73.2 |
84 AI | 84 | 9.2 | |
| N/A |
June 2011 MetroWest Golf Club (MetroWest) Tees: Gold, Slope: 132, Rating: 74.2 |
99 AI | 99 | 21.2 | |
| N/A |
June 2011 Orange County National Golf Ctr Crooked Cat Tees: blue, Slope: 126, Rating: 71.4 |
86 AI | 86 | 13.1 | |
| N/A |
May 2011 Jacaranda Golf Club (East) Tees: Black, Slope: 133, Rating: 75.5 |
88 AI | 88 | 10.6 | |
| N/A |
April 2011 Orange Tree Golf Club (Orange Tree) Tees: Green, Slope: 126, Rating: 69.1 |
92 AI | 92 | 20.5 | |
| N/A |
April 2011 Orange Tree Golf Club (Orange Tree) Tees: Green, Slope: 126, Rating: 69.1 |
102 AI | 102 | 29.5 | |
| N/A |
October 2010 Orange Tree Golf Club (Orange Tree) Tees: Green, Slope: 126, Rating: 69.1 |
96 AI | 96 | 24.1 | |
| N/A |
September 2010 Orange Tree Golf Club (Orange Tree) Tees: Green, Slope: 126, Rating: 69.1 |
95 AI | 95 | 23.2 | |
| N/A |
August 2010 Kapalua Golf Club (Plantation) Tees: Championship, Slope: 138, Rating: 74.9 |
102 AI | 102 | 22.2 | |
| N/A |
July 2010 MetroWest Golf Club (MetroWest) Tees: Blue 440, Slope: 132, Rating: 71.1 |
89 AI | 89 | 15.3 | |
| N/A |
July 2010 Orange Tree Golf Club (Orange Tree) Tees: Green, Slope: 126, Rating: 69.1 |
101 AI | 101 | 28.6 | |
| N/A |
July 2010 Orange Tree Golf Club (Orange Tree) Tees: Green, Slope: 126, Rating: 69.1 |
102 AI | 102 | 29.5 | |
| N/A |
July 2010 Reunion Resort and Club of Orlando (Tradition/Trad Tees: No Tee Specified, Slope: 142, Rating: 72.6 |
88 AI | 88 | 12.3 | |
| N/A |
July 2010 Orange Tree Golf Club (Orange Tree) Tees: Green, Slope: 126, Rating: 69.1 |
104 AI | 104 | 31.3 | |
| N/A |
June 2010 Orange Tree Golf Club (Orange Tree) Tees: Green, Slope: 126, Rating: 69.1 |
88 AI | 88 | 17.0 | |
| N/A |
June 2010 / June 2010 a) Orange Tree Golf Club (Orange Tree) b) Orange Tree Golf Club (Orange Tree) Tees: Blue / Green, Slope: 132, Rating: 70.8 |
107C | 107 | 31.0 | |
| 51AI | 51 | 12.1 | |||
| 56AI | 56 | 19.2 | |||
| N/A |
June 2010 Stoneybrook West Tees: Blue, Slope: 131, Rating: 71.4 |
89 AI | 89 | 15.2 | |
| N/A |
June 2010 Orange Tree Golf Club (Orange Tree) Tees: Green, Slope: 126, Rating: 69.1 |
94 AI | 94 | 22.3 | |
| N/A |
June 2010 MetroWest Golf Club (MetroWest) Tees: Blue 440, Slope: 132, Rating: 71.1 |
91 AI | 91 | 17.0 | |