| # | Date / Course | Score | ESC | Diff | |
| N/A |
July 2010 Snyder Park Golf Course (Snyder Park) Tees: Blue, Slope: 118, Rating: 69.9 |
75 AI | 75 | 4.9 | |
| N/A |
July 2010 Snyder Park Golf Course (Snyder Park) Tees: Blue, Slope: 118, Rating: 69.9 |
75 AI | 75 | 4.9 | |
| N/A |
July 2010 Reid Memorial Park Golf Course (South) Tees: White, Slope: 115, Rating: 68.7 |
76 AI | 76 | 7.2 | |
| N/A |
July 2010 Snyder Park Golf Course (Snyder Park) Tees: Blue, Slope: 118, Rating: 69.9 |
75 AI | 75 | 4.9 | |
| N/A |
July 2010 Snyder Park Golf Course (Snyder Park) Tees: Blue, Slope: 118, Rating: 69.9 |
78 AI | 78 | 7.8 | |
| N/A |
July 2010 Snyder Park Golf Course (Snyder Park) Tees: Blue, Slope: 118, Rating: 69.9 |
77 AI | 77 | 6.8 | |
| N/A |
July 2010 Snyder Park Golf Course (Snyder Park) Tees: White, Slope: 117, Rating: 34.2 |
38 AI | 38 | 3.7 | |
| N/A |
July 2010 Snyder Park Golf Course (Snyder Park) Tees: Blue, Slope: 118, Rating: 69.9 |
74 AI | 74 | 3.9 | |
| N/A |
July 2010 Liberty Hills Golf Club (Liberty Hills) Tees: Championship, Slope: 124, Rating: 68.7 |
82 TI | 82 | 12.1 | |
| N/A |
June 2010 Liberty Hills Golf Club (Liberty Hills) Tees: Blue, Slope: 115, Rating: 67.4 |
74 AI | 74 | 6.5 | |
| N/A |
June 2010 Snyder Park Golf Course (Snyder Park) Tees: White, Slope: 117, Rating: 68.3 |
82 AI | 82 | 13.2 | |
| N/A |
May 2010 Snyder Park Golf Course (Snyder Park) Tees: White, Slope: 117, Rating: 68.3 |
77 AI | 77 | 8.4 | |
| N/A |
May 2010 Snyder Park Golf Course (Snyder Park) Tees: White, Slope: 117, Rating: 68.3 |
80 AI | 80 | 11.3 | |
| N/A |
May 2010 Snyder Park Golf Course (Snyder Park) Tees: White, Slope: 117, Rating: 68.3 |
79 AI | 79 | 10.3 | |
| N/A |
May 2010 Snyder Park Golf Course (Snyder Park) Tees: White, Slope: 117, Rating: 68.3 |
79 AI | 79 | 10.3 | |
| N/A |
April 2010 Reid Memorial Park Golf Course (North) Tees: White, Slope: 126, Rating: 71.3 |
79 AI | 79 | 6.9 | |
| N/A |
April 2010 Reid Memorial Park Golf Course (North) Tees: White, Slope: 126, Rating: 71.3 |
78 AI | 78 | 6.0 | |
| N/A |
April 2010 Locust Hills Golf Club (Locust Course) Tees: Blue/Regular, Slope: 114, Rating: 68.2 |
75 AI | 75 | 6.7 | |