| # | Date / Course | Score | ESC | Diff | |
| N/A |
April 2010 Stonebriar Country Club (Stonebriar) Tees: White, Slope: 137, Rating: 73.4 |
94 AI | 94 | 17.0 | |
| N/A |
April 2010 WinStar Golf Course (WinStar) Tees: White, Slope: 116, Rating: 70.1 |
78 AI | 78 | 7.7 | |
| N/A |
April 2010 The Trails of Frisco Golf Club (Trails of Frisco) Tees: Blue, Slope: 124, Rating: 70.7 |
90 AI | 90 | 17.6 | |
| N/A |
March 2010 WestRidge Golf Course (WestRidge) Tees: Blue, Slope: 127, Rating: 72.0 |
89 AI | 89 | 15.1 | |
| N/A |
February 2010 Frisco Lakes (The Golf Club of Frisco Lakes) Tees: Blue, Slope: 123, Rating: 70.4 |
92 AI | 92 | 19.8 | |
| N/A |
February 2010 The Trails of Frisco Golf Club (Trails of Frisco) Tees: Blue, Slope: 124, Rating: 70.7 |
94 AI | 94 | 21.2 | |
| N/A |
January 2010 Indian Creek Golf Club (Lakes) Tees: Blue, Slope: 131, Rating: 71.5 |
94 AI | 94 | 19.4 | |
| N/A |
December 2009 Stonebriar Country Club (Fazio Course) Tees: Blue, Slope: 133, Rating: 73.8 |
96 AI | 96 | 18.9 | |
| N/A |
December 2009 Lantana Golf Club (Lantana) Tees: Blue (1), Slope: 129, Rating: 71.3 |
94 AI | 94 | 19.9 | |
| N/A |
November 2009 Stonebriar Country Club (Fazio Course) Tees: Blue, Slope: 133, Rating: 73.8 |
85 AI | 85 | 9.5 | |
| N/A |
November 2009 Stonebriar Country Club (Fazio Course) Tees: Blue, Slope: 133, Rating: 73.8 |
85 AI | 85 | 9.5 | |
| N/A |
September 2009 Lantana Golf Club (Lantana) Tees: Blue (1), Slope: 129, Rating: 71.3 |
95 AI | 95 | 20.8 | |
| N/A |
September 2009 Lantana Golf Club (Lantana) Tees: Blue (1), Slope: 129, Rating: 71.3 |
95 AI | 95 | 20.8 | |
| N/A |
September 2009 Grapevine Golf Course (Pecan/Pecan) Tees: Blue&Blue, Slope: 131, Rating: 71.9 |
92 AI | 92 | 17.3 | |
| N/A |
July 2009 Lakewood Country Club (Lakewood) Tees: Rebirth of a Legend, Slope: 126, Rating: 71.1 |
84 AI | 84 | 11.6 | |
| N/A |
June 2009 Lantana Golf Club (Lantana) Tees: Blue (1), Slope: 129, Rating: 71.3 |
84 AI | 84 | 11.1 | |
| N/A |
May 2009 Tanglewood Resort (Tanglewood) Tees: Back (48), Slope: 125, Rating: 71.1 |
90 AI | 90 | 17.1 | |
| N/A |
May 2009 Lantana Golf Club (Lantana) Tees: Blue (1), Slope: 129, Rating: 71.3 |
86 AI | 86 | 12.9 | |
| N/A |
March 2009 Lantana Golf Club (Lantana) Tees: Blue (1), Slope: 129, Rating: 71.3 |
83 AI | 83 | 10.2 | |
| N/A |
November 2008 Cowboys Golf Club (Cowboys) Tees: Silver, Slope: 135, Rating: 72.6 |
90 AI | 90 | 14.6 | |
| N/A |
October 2008 Stonebridge Ranch Country Club (The Dye Course) Tees: Gold, Slope: 139, Rating: 74.8 |
94 AI | 94 | 15.6 | |
| N/A |
July 2008 Timberlane Country Club (Timberlane) Tees: Blue, Slope: 128, Rating: 71.3 |
84 AI | 84 | 11.2 | |