| # | Date / Course | Score | ESC | Diff | |
| N/A |
May 2011 Robert Trent Jones Golf Trail (Ross Bridge) Tees: Orange, Slope: 118, Rating: 71.3 |
89 AI | 89 | 17.0 | |
| N/A |
May 2011 Robert Trent Jones Golf Trail At Oxmoor Valley (Ri Tees: Orange, Slope: 123, Rating: 70.6 |
103 AI | 103 | 29.8 | |
| N/A |
May 2011 Robert Trent Jones Golf Trail At Oxmoor Valley (Va Tees: Orange, Slope: 127, Rating: 71.3 |
98 AI | 98 | 23.8 | |
| N/A |
June 2010 North Shore Country Club (North Shore) Tees: White, Slope: 123, Rating: 70.0 |
99 AI | 99 | 26.6 | |
| N/A |
May 2010 Scotland Run Golf Club (Scotland Run) Tees: Blue, Slope: 132, Rating: 72.0 |
101 AI | 101 | 24.8 | |
| N/A |
May 2010 Baltusrol Golf Club (Lower) Tees: Baltusrol, Slope: 136, Rating: 72.2 |
98 AI | 98 | 21.4 | |
| N/A |
April 2010 Sunnybrook Golf Club (Sunnybrook) Tees: Blue, Slope: 129, Rating: 71.1 |
101 AI | 101 | 26.2 | |
| N/A |
August 2009 Wyncote Golf Club (Wyncote) Tees: Blue, Slope: 130, Rating: 72.2 |
103 AI | 103 | 26.8 | |
| N/A |
July 2009 Bulle Rock Golf Course (Bulle Rock) Tees: Blue, Slope: 139, Rating: 74.0 |
99 AI | 99 | 20.3 | |
| N/A |
June 2009 Sunnybrook Golf Club (Sunnybrook) Tees: BLUE, Slope: 136, Rating: 72.0 |
93 AI | 93 | 17.4 | |
| N/A |
June 2009 The Golf Course At Glen Mills (Glen Mills) Tees: Blue, Slope: 134, Rating: 70.7 |
97 AI | 97 | 22.2 | |
| N/A |
May 2009 Wyncote Golf Club (Wyncote) Tees: Blue, Slope: 130, Rating: 72.2 |
96 AI | 96 | 20.7 | |
| N/A |
May 2009 The Golf Course At Glen Mills (Glen Mills) Tees: Blue, Slope: 134, Rating: 70.7 |
91 AI | 91 | 17.1 | |