| # | Date / Course | Score | ESC | Diff | |
| N/A |
May 2011 Haven Golf Club (Haven) Tees: Gold, Slope: 114, Rating: 66.2 |
76 AI | 76 | 9.7 | |
| N/A |
May 2011 Tubac Golf Resort (Otero 9/Rancho 9) Tees: Tubac Golf Resort, Slope: 116, Rating: 66.1 |
77 AI | 77 | 10.6 | |
| N/A |
May 2011 The Pines Golf Club At Marana (Pines) Tees: Silver, Slope: 114, Rating: 66.1 |
76 AI | 76 | 9.8 | |
| N/A |
May 2011 The Pines Golf Club At Marana (Pines) Tees: Silver, Slope: 114, Rating: 66.1 |
76 AI | 76 | 9.8 | |
| N/A |
May 2011 Tubac Golf Resort (Otero 9/Anza 9) Tees: White, Slope: 110, Rating: 65.3 |
75 AI | 75 | 10.0 | |
| N/A |
May 2011 Haven Golf Club (Haven) Tees: Gold, Slope: 114, Rating: 66.2 |
76 AI | 76 | 9.7 | |
| N/A |
May 2011 Del Lago Golf Club (Del Lago) Tees: Silver, Slope: 126, Rating: 68.7 |
78 AI | 78 | 8.3 | |
| N/A |
May 2011 Seven Canyons (Four Seasons) Tees: Member, Slope: 132, Rating: 69.2 |
74 AI | 74 | 4.1 | |
| N/A |
April 2011 Del Lago Golf Club (Del Lago) Tees: Silver, Slope: 126, Rating: 68.7 |
77 AI | 77 | 7.4 | |
| N/A |
April 2011 Canoa Ranch Golf Club (Canoa Ranch) Tees: Azul (W), Slope: 145, Rating: 73.9 |
74 AI | 74 | 0.1 | |
| N/A |
April 2011 Canoa Ranch Golf Club (Canoa Ranch) Tees: Blanco, Slope: 121, Rating: 64.2 |
73 AI | 73 | 8.2 | |
| N/A |
April 2011 Canoa Ranch Golf Club (Canoa Ranch) Tees: Azul, Slope: 133, Rating: 67.7 |
77 AI | 77 | 7.9 | |
| N/A |
March 2011 Arizona National Golf Club (Arizona) Tees: White, Slope: 131, Rating: 67.4 |
78 AI | 78 | 9.1 | |
| N/A |
March 2011 Canoa Ranch Golf Club (Canoa Ranch) Tees: Azul, Slope: 133, Rating: 34.1 |
36 AI | 36 | 1.6 | |
| N/A |
March 2011 Canoa Ranch Golf Club (Canoa Ranch) Tees: Azul, Slope: 133, Rating: 67.7 |
75 AI | 75 | 6.2 | |
| N/A |
March 2011 Forty Niner Golf & Country Club (Forty Niner) Tees: Red, Slope: 114, Rating: 67.1 |
77 AI | 77 | 9.8 | |
| N/A |
March 2011 Tubac Golf Resort (Anza 9/Otero 9) Tees: White, Slope: 110, Rating: 65.3 |
73 AI | 73 | 7.9 | |
| N/A |
March 2011 The Golf Club at Vistoso (Vistoso) Tees: Silver, Slope: 121, Rating: 68.0 |
78 AI | 78 | 9.3 | |
| N/A |
March 2011 Haven Golf Club (Haven) Tees: Gold, Slope: 114, Rating: 66.2 |
73 AI | 73 | 6.7 | |
| N/A |
February 2011 Canoa Ranch Golf Club (Canoa Ranch) Tees: Blanco, Slope: 121, Rating: 64.2 |
73 AI | 73 | 8.2 | |
| N/A |
February 2011 Arizona National Golf Club (Arizona) Tees: White, Slope: 131, Rating: 67.4 |
77 AI | 77 | 8.3 | |
| N/A |
January 2011 Tubac Golf Resort (Anza 9/Otero 9) Tees: White, Slope: 110, Rating: 65.3 |
76 AI | 76 | 11.0 | |
| N/A |
January 2011 The Golf Club at Vistoso (Vistoso) Tees: Silver, Slope: 121, Rating: 68.0 |
78 AI | 78 | 9.3 | |
| N/A |
January 2011 San Ignacio Golf Club (San Ignacio) Tees: White, Slope: 121, Rating: 67.9 |
77 AI | 77 | 8.5 | |
| N/A |
January 2011 Kino Springs Country Club (Kino Springs) Tees: White, Slope: 122, Rating: 68.0 |
81 AI | 81 | 12.0 | |
| N/A |
January 2011 Canoa Ranch Golf Club (Canoa Ranch) Tees: Blanco, Slope: 121, Rating: 64.2 |
77 AI | 77 | 12.0 | |
| N/A |
January 2011 Arizona National Golf Club (Arizona) Tees: White, Slope: 131, Rating: 67.4 |
78 AI | 78 | 9.1 | |
| N/A |
December 2010 Kino Springs Country Club (Kino Springs) Tees: White, Slope: 122, Rating: 68.0 |
76 AI | 76 | 7.4 | |
| N/A |
December 2010 Canoa Ranch Golf Club (Canoa Ranch) Tees: Blanco, Slope: 120, Rating: 64.2 |
76 AI | 76 | 11.1 | |
| N/A |
December 2010 Haven Golf Club (Haven) Tees: White, Slope: 117, Rating: 69.2 |
74 AI | 74 | 4.6 | |