| # | Date / Course | Score | ESC | Diff | |
| N/A |
May 2011 Battle Ground Golf Course (Lafayette) Tees: White (1), Slope: 124, Rating: 70.5 |
95 AI | 95 | 22.3 | |
| N/A |
May 2011 Frankfort Country Club (Frankfort) Tees: white, Slope: 127, Rating: 68.9 |
96 AI | 96 | 24.1 | |
| N/A |
May 2011 Battle Ground Golf Course (Lafayette) Tees: White (1), Slope: 124, Rating: 70.5 |
101 AI | 101 | 27.8 | |
| N/A |
May 2011 Birck Boilermaker Golf Complex (Ackerman Hill) Tees: White (1), Slope: 118, Rating: 68.7 |
96 AI | 96 | 26.1 | |
| N/A |
May 2011 Battle Ground Golf Course (Lafayette) Tees: White (1), Slope: 124, Rating: 70.5 |
95 AI | 95 | 22.3 | |
| N/A |
August 2008 / September 2008 a) Stone Ridge Golf Club b) Quail Point Golf Course Tees: Black / White, Slope: 127, Rating: 69.5 |
89C | 89 | 17.4 | |
| 43AI | 43 | 6.3 | |||
| 46AI | 46 | 11.3 | |||
| N/A |
September 2008 Eagle Point Golf Course Tees: GOLD, Slope: 128, Rating: 71.7 |
114 AI | 114 | 37.3 | |
| N/A |
August 2008 Centennial Golf Club Tees: White, Slope: 123, Rating: 70.3 |
105 AI | 105 | 31.9 | |
| N/A |
August 2008 Frankfort Country Club Tees: White, Slope: 125, Rating: 69.1 |
103 AI | 103 | 30.6 | |
| N/A |
August 2008 Edwood Glen Country Club Tees: Mens, Slope: 119, Rating: 69.8 |
95 AI | 95 | 23.9 | |
| N/A |
July 2008 Frankfort Country Club Tees: White, Slope: 125, Rating: 69.1 |
106 AI | 106 | 33.4 | |
| N/A |
July 2008 Frankfort Country Club Tees: White, Slope: 125, Rating: 69.1 |
92 AI | 92 | 20.7 | |
| N/A |
June 2008 / July 2008 a) Trophy Club, The b) Frankfort Country Club Tees: Mens White / White, Slope: 124, Rating: 69.5 |
106C | 106 | 33.3 | |
| 59AI | 59 | 22.0 | |||
| 47AI | 47 | 11.1 | |||
| N/A |
July 2008 Frankfort Country Club Tees: White, Slope: 125, Rating: 69.1 |
98 AI | 98 | 26.1 | |
| N/A |
July 2008 Frankfort Country Club Tees: White, Slope: 125, Rating: 69.1 |
91 AI | 91 | 19.8 | |
| N/A |
June 2008 Frankfort Country Club Tees: White, Slope: 125, Rating: 69.1 |
100 AI | 100 | 27.9 | |
| N/A |
June 2008 Angel Hill Golf Course - Rossville, IN Tees: BLUEWHITE, Slope: 112, Rating: 68.5 |
110 AI | 110 | 41.9 | |
| N/A |
June 2008 Frankfort Country Club Tees: White, Slope: 125, Rating: 69.1 |
103 AI | 103 | 30.6 | |
| N/A |
June 2008 Frankfort Country Club Tees: White, Slope: 125, Rating: 69.1 |
102 AI | 102 | 29.7 | |
| N/A |
June 2008 Frankfort Country Club Tees: White, Slope: 125, Rating: 69.1 |
89 AI | 89 | 18.0 | |
| N/A |
June 2008 Frankfort Country Club Tees: White, Slope: 125, Rating: 69.1 |
96 AI | 96 | 24.3 | |
| N/A |
June 2008 Championship Course at the U of New Mexico Tees: White, Slope: 129, Rating: 71.4 |
105 AI | 105 | 29.4 | |
| N/A |
June 2008 Trophy Club, The Tees: Mens White, Slope: 124, Rating: 69.6 |
126 AI | 126 | 51.4 | |
| N/A |
May 2008 Frankfort Country Club Tees: White, Slope: 125, Rating: 69.1 |
112 AI | 112 | 38.8 | |
| N/A |
May 2008 Frankfort Country Club Tees: White, Slope: 125, Rating: 69.1 |
109 AI | 109 | 36.1 | |
| N/A |
May 2008 Frankfort Country Club Tees: White, Slope: 125, Rating: 69.1 |
115 AI | 115 | 41.5 | |
| N/A |
May 2008 Frankfort Country Club Tees: White, Slope: 125, Rating: 69.1 |
106 AI | 106 | 33.4 | |
| N/A |
May 2008 Trophy Club, The Tees: Mens White, Slope: 124, Rating: 69.6 |
104 AI | 104 | 31.3 | |
| N/A |
May 2008 Trophy Club, The Tees: Mens White, Slope: 124, Rating: 69.6 |
105 AI | 105 | 32.3 | |
| N/A |
April 2008 Coyote Crossing Golf Course Tees: Burgundy, Slope: 132, Rating: 70.4 |
98 AI | 98 | 23.6 | |