| # | Date / Course | Score | ESC | Diff | |
| N/A |
March 2012 Country Club of Naples Tees: Blue, Slope: 133, Rating: 71.3 |
78 AI | 78 | 5.7 | |
| N/A |
March 2012 Country Club of Naples Tees: White, Slope: 132, Rating: 70.5 |
83 AI | 83 | 10.7 | |
| N/A |
March 2012 Country Club of Naples Tees: White, Slope: 132, Rating: 70.5 |
73 AI | 73 | 2.1 | |
| N/A |
March 2012 Country Club of Naples Tees: White, Slope: 132, Rating: 70.5 |
83 AI | 83 | 10.7 | |
| N/A |
December 2011 Ritz Carlton Golf Club, Grande Lakes Orlando (Ritz Tees: Gold, Slope: 134, Rating: 72.2 |
80 AI | 80 | 6.6 | |
| N/A |
November 2011 Ritz Carlton Golf Club, Grande Lakes Orlando (Ritz Tees: Gold, Slope: 134, Rating: 72.2 |
79 AI | 79 | 5.7 | |
| N/A |
November 2011 Oakland Hills Country Club (North) Tees: White, Slope: 129, Rating: 70.0 |
75 AIN | 75 | 4.4 | |
| N/A |
October 2011 Orchard Lake Country Club (Orchard Lake) Tees: Gold, Slope: 131, Rating: 73.4 |
77 AI | 77 | 3.1 | |
| N/A |
September 2011 Medinah Country Club (Championship Course) Tees: Silver, Slope: 147, Rating: 75.3 |
80 AI | 80 | 3.6 | |
| N/A |
September 2011 Ravisloe Country Club (Ravisloe) Tees: Black, Slope: 127, Rating: 70.8 |
73 AI | 73 | 2.0 | |
| N/A |
August 2011 Pine Meadows (Pine Meadows Golf Club) Tees: Gold, Slope: 136, Rating: 73.6 |
78 AI | 78 | 3.7 | |
| N/A |
August 2011 Harborside International Golf Center (Starboard) Tees: Championship, Slope: 129, Rating: 72.4 |
77 AI | 77 | 4.0 | |
| N/A |
August 2011 Merrill Hills Country Club (Merrill Hills) Tees: Blue, Slope: 131, Rating: 72.3 |
83 AI | 83 | 9.2 | |
| N/A |
July 2011 Pine Meadows (Pine Meadows Golf Club) Tees: blue/gold, Slope: 132, Rating: 72.3 |
78 AI | 78 | 4.9 | |
| N/A |
July 2011 Orchard Lake Country Club (Orchard Lake) Tees: Blue, Slope: 128, Rating: 71.8 |
76 AI | 76 | 3.7 | |
| N/A |
July 2011 Barton Hills Country Club (Barton Hills) Tees: Black, Slope: 128, Rating: 74.0 |
78 AI | 78 | 3.5 | |
| N/A |
July 2011 Ravisloe Country Club (Ravisloe) Tees: Black, Slope: 127, Rating: 70.8 |
71 AI | 71 | 0.2 | |
| N/A |
June 2011 Cantigny Golf & Tennis Club (Lakeside / Hillside) Tees: Blue, Slope: 132, Rating: 71.2 |
80 AI | 80 | 7.5 | |
| N/A |
June 2011 Belvedere Golf Club (Belvedere) Tees: Blue, Slope: 124, Rating: 71.5 |
86 AI | 86 | 13.2 | |
| N/A |
June 2011 Arcadia Bluffs Golf Club (Arcadia Bluffs) Tees: Black, Slope: 137, Rating: 72.8 |
83 AI | 83 | 8.4 | |
| N/A |
June 2011 Knollwood Club (Knollwood) Tees: Blue, Slope: 133, Rating: 73.8 |
80 AI | 80 | 5.3 | |
| N/A |
June 2011 North Shore Country Club (North Shore) Tees: Orange, Slope: 132, Rating: 73.1 |
80 AI | 80 | 5.9 | |
| N/A |
June 2011 Skokie Country Club (Skokie) Tees: White, Slope: 136, Rating: 72.3 |
78 AI | 78 | 4.7 | |
| N/A |
May 2011 Skokie Country Club (Skokie) Tees: White, Slope: 136, Rating: 72.3 |
76 AI | 76 | 3.1 | |
| N/A |
April 2011 Orchard Lake Country Club (Orchard Lake) Tees: Gold, Slope: 131, Rating: 73.4 |
80 AI | 80 | 5.7 | |
| N/A |
March 2011 Country Club of Naples (Naples) Tees: White, Slope: 123, Rating: 69.8 |
81 AI | 81 | 10.3 | |
| N/A |
March 2011 Wilderness Country Club (Wilderness) Tees: White, Slope: 123, Rating: 71.0 |
78 AI | 78 | 6.4 | |
| N/A |
March 2011 Country Club of Naples (Naples) Tees: White, Slope: 123, Rating: 69.8 |
79 AI | 79 | 8.5 | |
| N/A |
March 2011 Miromar Lakes Golf Club (Miromar Lakes 1) Tees: black, Slope: 128, Rating: 73.3 |
80 AI | 80 | 5.9 | |
| N/A |
March 2011 Country Club of Naples (Naples) Tees: White, Slope: 123, Rating: 69.8 |
78 AI | 78 | 7.5 | |