| # | Date / Course | Score | ESC | Diff | |
| N/A |
July 2011 The Club River Forest (River Forest) Tees: Member, Slope: 131, Rating: 70.0 |
96 AI | 96 | 22.4 | |
| N/A |
July 2011 Fairlawn Country Club (Fairlawn) Tees: White, Slope: 123, Rating: 68.6 |
98 AI | 98 | 27.0 | |
| N/A |
June 2011 Grey Hawk Golf Club (Gray Hawk) Tees: BLUE, Slope: 132, Rating: 72.3 |
98 AI | 98 | 22.0 | |
| N/A |
May 2011 Fox Creek Golf & Racquet Club (Fox Creek) Tees: Blue, Slope: 131, Rating: 71.5 |
90 AI | 90 | 16.0 | |
| N/A |
April 2011 Georgia National Golf Club (Georgia National) Tees: Blue, Slope: 136, Rating: 71.8 |
97 AI | 97 | 20.9 | |
| N/A |
April 2011 The Club River Forest (River Forest) Tees: Member, Slope: 131, Rating: 70.0 |
96 AI | 96 | 22.4 | |
| N/A |
May 2009 Hilliard Lakes Golf Club Tees: White, Slope: 121, Rating: 69.5 |
88 AI | 88 | 17.3 | |
| N/A |
May 2009 Sleepy Hollow Golf Course Tees: White, Slope: 127, Rating: 71.3 |
89 AI | 89 | 15.7 | |
| N/A |
May 2009 Hilliard Lakes Golf Club Tees: White, Slope: 121, Rating: 69.5 |
87 AI | 87 | 16.3 | |
| N/A |
May 2009 Sweetbriar Golf Club Tees: White, Slope: 105, Rating: 67.8 |
91 AI | 91 | 25.0 | |
| N/A |
April 2009 Sweetbriar Golf Club Tees: White, Slope: 105, Rating: 67.8 |
96 AI | 96 | 30.3 | |
| N/A |
October 2008 Pine Ridge Country Club Tees: White, Slope: 116, Rating: 68.7 |
84 AI | 84 | 14.9 | |
| N/A |
September 2008 Red Tail Golf Club Tees: White, Slope: 124, Rating: 69.5 |
91 AI | 91 | 19.6 | |
| N/A |
September 2008 Eagle Creek Golf Club Tees: White, Slope: 126, Rating: 73.2 |
86 AI | 86 | 11.5 | |
| N/A |
September 2008 Ohio State University Tees: Gray, Slope: 134, Rating: 71.9 |
98 AI | 98 | 22.0 | |
| N/A |
August 2008 Red Tail Golf Club Tees: White, Slope: 124, Rating: 69.5 |
93 AI | 93 | 21.4 | |
| N/A |
August 2008 Dorlon Golf Club Tees: Mens, Slope: 116, Rating: 70.3 |
88 AI | 88 | 17.2 | |
| N/A |
August 2008 Gleneagles Golf Club Tees: White, Slope: 120, Rating: 69.4 |
87 AI | 87 | 16.6 | |
| N/A |
August 2008 Fairlawn Country Club Tees: White, Slope: 123, Rating: 68.6 |
89 AI | 89 | 18.7 | |
| N/A |
August 2008 Spring Valley Country Club Tees: White, Slope: 123, Rating: 72.3 |
94 AI | 94 | 19.9 | |
| N/A |
August 2008 Lakewood Country Club Tees: Blue, Slope: 133, Rating: 73.1 |
90 AI | 90 | 14.4 | |
| N/A |
August 2008 Skyland Golf Course Tees: White, Slope: 116, Rating: 68.7 |
86 AI | 86 | 16.9 | |
| N/A |
August 2008 Hilliard Lakes Golf Club Tees: White, Slope: 121, Rating: 69.5 |
87 AI | 87 | 16.3 | |
| N/A |
August 2008 Skyland Golf Course Tees: White, Slope: 116, Rating: 68.7 |
88 AI | 88 | 18.8 | |
| N/A |
July 2008 Pleasant Valley Country Club Tees: White, Slope: 119, Rating: 71.1 |
89 AI | 89 | 17.0 | |
| N/A |
July 2008 Hinckley Hills Golf Course Tees: White, Slope: 120, Rating: 69.2 |
89 AI | 89 | 18.6 | |
| N/A |
July 2008 Gleneagles Golf Club Tees: White, Slope: 120, Rating: 69.4 |
92 AI | 92 | 21.3 | |
| N/A |
July 2008 Grey Hawk Golf Club Tees: white, Slope: 126, Rating: 69.5 |
96 AI | 96 | 23.8 | |
| N/A |
June 2008 Lakewood Country Club Tees: White, Slope: 129, Rating: 71.1 |
94 AI | 94 | 20.1 | |
| N/A |
May 2008 Grantwood Golf Course Tees: White, Slope: 120, Rating: 69.4 |
93 AI | 93 | 22.2 | |