| # | Date / Course | Score | ESC | Diff | |
| N/A |
April 2010 Turtle Creek Golf Club (Turtle Creek) Tees: Blue (262), Slope: 123, Rating: 69.4 |
97 AI | 97 | 25.4 | |
| N/A |
December 2009 Viera East Golf Club (Viera East) Tees: Blue, Slope: 136, Rating: 71.8 |
95 AI | 95 | 19.3 | |
| N/A |
October 2009 Turtle Creek Golf Club (Turtle Creek) Tees: Blue (262), Slope: 123, Rating: 69.4 |
97 AI | 97 | 25.4 | |
| N/A |
October 2009 Viera East Golf Club (Viera East) Tees: Blue, Slope: 136, Rating: 71.8 |
95 AI | 95 | 19.3 | |
| N/A |
September 2009 Baytree National Golf Links (Baytree National) Tees: gold, Slope: 129, Rating: 71.6 |
99 AI | 99 | 24.0 | |
| N/A |
September 2009 Duran Golf Club (Duran Championship Course) Tees: blue, Slope: 120, Rating: 69.4 |
96 AI | 96 | 25.0 | |
| N/A |
July 2009 Viera East Golf Club (Viera East) Tees: Blue, Slope: 136, Rating: 71.8 |
92 AI | 92 | 16.8 | |
| N/A |
June 2009 Turtle Creek Golf Club (Turtle Creek) Tees: Blue (262), Slope: 123, Rating: 69.4 |
97 AI | 97 | 25.4 | |
| N/A |
May 2009 Baytree National Golf Links (Baytree National) Tees: gold, Slope: 129, Rating: 71.6 |
106 AI | 106 | 30.1 | |
| N/A |
May 2009 Baytree National Golf Links (Baytree National) Tees: gold, Slope: 129, Rating: 71.6 |
106 AI | 106 | 30.1 | |
| N/A |
May 2009 Turtle Creek Golf Club (Turtle Creek) Tees: Blue (262), Slope: 123, Rating: 69.4 |
98 AI | 98 | 26.3 | |
| N/A |
April 2009 Viera East Golf Club (Viera East) Tees: Blue (270), Slope: 137, Rating: 72.4 |
95 AI | 95 | 18.6 | |
| N/A |
April 2009 Baytree National Golf Links (Baytree National) Tees: Blue, Slope: 123, Rating: 69.7 |
100 AI | 100 | 27.8 | |
| N/A |
April 2009 Turtle Creek Golf Club (Turtle Creek) Tees: Blue (262), Slope: 123, Rating: 69.4 |
92 AI | 92 | 20.8 | |
| N/A |
April 2009 Savannahs Golf Club (Savannahs) Tees: Blue, Slope: 130, Rating: 69.6 |
90 AI | 90 | 17.7 | |
| N/A |
May 2008 Savannahs Golf Club (Savannahs) Tees: Blue, Slope: 130, Rating: 69.6 |
101 AI | 101 | 27.3 | |