| # | Date / Course | Score | ESC | Diff | |
| N/A |
November 2019 Ted Rhodes Golf Course Tees: White, Slope: 123, Rating: 69.8 |
91 A | 91 | 19.5 | |
| N/A |
October 2019 Ted Rhodes Golf Course Tees: White, Slope: 128, Rating: 35.4 |
45 A | 45 | 8.5 | |
| N/A |
October 2019 Two Rivers Golf Course Tees: White, Slope: 120, Rating: 69.1 |
91 C | 91 | 20.6 | |
| N/A |
October 2019 Two Rivers Golf Course Tees: White, Slope: 118, Rating: 69.7 |
96 A | 96 | 25.2 | |
| N/A |
October 2019 Ted Rhodes Golf Course Tees: White, Slope: 123, Rating: 69.8 |
95 A | 95 | 23.2 | |
| N/A |
September 2019 Ted Rhodes Golf Course Tees: White, Slope: 119, Rating: 68.6 |
89 C | 89 | 19.4 | |
| N/A |
September 2019 West Haven Golf & Country Club Tees: BLUE, Slope: 131, Rating: 71.6 |
94 A | 94 | 19.3 | |
| N/A |
May 2018 McCabe Field Golf Course (South/Middle) Tees: Blue, Slope: 111, Rating: 68.1 |
93 AN | 93 | 25.3 | |
| N/A |
August 2017 McCabe Field Golf Course (North/South) Tees: Blue, Slope: 119, Rating: 69.1 |
89 AN | 89 | 18.9 | |
| N/A |
June 2017 McCabe Field Golf Course (South/Middle) Tees: Blue, Slope: 111, Rating: 68.1 |
86 AI | 86 | 18.2 | |
| N/A |
February 2017 Boot Ranch Golf Club Tees: Executive, Slope: 133, Rating: 71.2 |
99 AI | 99 | 23.6 | |
| N/A |
February 2017 Austin Country Club Tees: Tee #1, Slope: 148, Rating: 73.1 |
99 AI | 99 | 19.8 | |
| N/A |
September 2008 Green Valley Ranch Golf Club Tees: Men's Black, Slope: 130, Rating: 73.5 |
103 I | 103 | 25.6 | |
| N/A |
July 2008 Lakewood Country Club Tees: BLUE, Slope: 136, Rating: 71.9 |
94 I | 94 | 18.4 | |
| N/A |
July 2008 Dalton Ranch & Golf Club Tees: Black, Slope: 133, Rating: 73.5 |
100 I | 100 | 22.5 | |
| N/A |
July 2008 Green Valley Ranch Golf Club Tees: Men's Blue, Slope: 124, Rating: 71.5 |
91 I | 91 | 17.8 | |
| N/A |
June 2008 Green Valley Ranch Golf Club Tees: Men's Black, Slope: 130, Rating: 73.5 |
97 I | 97 | 20.4 | |
| N/A |
June 2008 Green Valley Ranch Golf Club Tees: Men's Blue, Slope: 124, Rating: 71.5 |
91 I | 90 | 16.9 | |
| N/A |
June 2008 Broadlands Golf Course Tees: Black, Slope: 131, Rating: 73.5 |
94 I | 94 | 17.7 | |
| N/A |
June 2008 Buffalo Run Golf Course Tees: Gold, Slope: 124, Rating: 72.8 |
89 I | 89 | 14.8 | |
| N/A |
May 2008 Fossil Trace Golf Club Tees: Men - Blue, Slope: 130, Rating: 69.0 |
93 I | 93 | 20.9 | |
| N/A |
April 2008 Legacy Ridge Golf Course at Westminster Tees: Black, Slope: 139, Rating: 73.4 |
92 I | 92 | 15.1 | |
| N/A |
April 2008 Overland Golf Course Tees: Men's Blue, Slope: 114, Rating: 69.5 |
93 I | 93 | 23.3 | |
| N/A |
April 2008 Overland Golf Course Tees: Men's Blue, Slope: 114, Rating: 69.5 |
93 I | 93 | 23.3 | |
| N/A |
April 2008 Arnold Palmer Signature Course -- Costa Rica Tees: Blue, Slope: 136, Rating: 70.8 |
103 I | 103 | 26.8 | |
| N/A |
March 2008 Broadlands Golf Course Tees: Black, Slope: 131, Rating: 73.5 |
97 I | 96 | 19.4 | |
| N/A |
March 2008 Oasis Golf Club - Palmer Course Tees: Men's White, Slope: 117, Rating: 67.2 |
100 I | 100 | 31.7 | |
| N/A |
March 2008 The Ledges of St. George Tees: White, Slope: 127, Rating: 69.2 |
103 I | 103 | 30.1 | |
| N/A |
March 2008 Falcon Ridge Golf Course Tees: Men's Silver, Slope: 120, Rating: 67.3 |
103 I | 103 | 33.6 | |
| N/A |
March 2008 Overland Golf Course Tees: Men's Blue, Slope: 114, Rating: 34.9 |
43 I | 43 | 8.0 | |