| # | Date / Course | Score | ESC | Diff | |
| N/A |
August 2013 Swan Lake Golf Club Tees: White, Slope: 122, Rating: 70.7 |
92 AI | 92 | 19.7 | |
| N/A |
April 2013 Holbrook Country Club Tees: White, Slope: 130, Rating: 68.5 |
96 AI | 96 | 23.9 | |
| N/A |
August 2012 Swan Lake Golf Club Tees: White, Slope: 120, Rating: 70.6 |
94 AI | 94 | 22.0 | |
| N/A |
July 2012 Swan Lake Golf Club Tees: White, Slope: 122, Rating: 70.7 |
92 AI | 92 | 19.7 | |
| N/A |
June 2012 Spring Lake Golf Club (Thunderbird) Tees: Blue, Slope: 128, Rating: 70.2 |
99 AI | 99 | 25.4 | |
| N/A |
April 2012 Spring Lake Golf Club - Sandpiper Tees: Blue, Slope: 130, Rating: 35.6 |
50 AI | 50 | 12.5 | |
| N/A |
June 2011 Robert Trent Jones Golf Course At Cornell Universi Tees: White, Slope: 131, Rating: 70.1 |
104 TI | 104 | 29.2 | |
| N/A |
October 2010 Huntington Crescent Club (Huntington Crescent) Tees: White, Slope: 131, Rating: 69.9 |
99 AI | 99 | 25.1 | |
| N/A |
September 2010 Robert Trent Jones Golf Course At Cornell Universi Tees: Blue (Championship), Slope: 131, Rating: 71.4 |
106 AI | 106 | 29.8 | |
| N/A |
August 2010 Long Island National Golf Club Tees: Gold, Slope: 126, Rating: 70.9 |
96 AI | 96 | 22.5 | |
| N/A |
August 2010 Tallgrass At Shoreham (Tallgrass) Tees: Blue, Slope: 121, Rating: 70.2 |
95 TI | 94 | 22.2 | |
| N/A |
May 2010 Spring Lake Golf Club (Thunderbird) Tees: Blue, Slope: 128, Rating: 70.3 |
91 AI | 91 | 18.3 | |
| N/A |
September 2009 Spring Lake Golf Club (Thunderbird) Tees: Blue, Slope: 128, Rating: 70.3 |
97 AI | 97 | 23.6 | |
| N/A |
August 2009 Long Island National Golf Club Tees: Gold, Slope: 126, Rating: 70.9 |
91 AI | 91 | 18.0 | |
| N/A |
August 2009 Long Island National Golf Club Tees: Green, Slope: 129, Rating: 73.3 |
95 AI | 95 | 19.0 | |
| N/A |
March 2009 Playa Dorada Golf Club Tees: White, Slope: 130, Rating: 71.4 |
89 AIN | 89 | 15.3 | |